Titles
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
CHARMING GIFT SHJEN
|
MIRALUX TSATSY OKA POKEMON
|
R.EUW 2015, RUS CH
SAFFRON SHERHY OBAMA
|
EUW 2006, INT CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, NORD CH, ...
FOSSELLA KAMA SUTRA
|
R.EUW 2015, R.WW 2015, WW 2016, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), ...
SAFFRON SHERHY IVONNE
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...
UNIQUE STYLE VIVIEN LEE
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, THA CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY KING FOR UK
|
DILEMMA TOTAL ECLIPSE
|
SKAZKA IMANDRI KOROLEVA LAPLANDII
|
BLR GCH, BLR CH, RUS CH, BLR JCH
CINQUE PORTS LATIN LOVER
|
CINQUE PORTS EXCLUSIVE EMOTION
|
INT CH, DEU CH (VDH), DEU JCH
TA MARIA CHOCOLATE KISS
|
INT CH 7*CACIB, 3*RCACIB, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), BLR GCH, MDA GCH, ...
SKAZKA IMANDRI ISTINNAYA LEDY
|
INT CH 4xCACIB, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY MARTELL
|
INT CH 5xCACIB, R.CACIB, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), BLR GCH, MDA GCH, ...
VOLSHEBNAJA MELODIA SEVERA
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 18.12.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Kurgan | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC КЧК | Tikhonova Natalya | 21.11.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 7 / 16 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Stefan Mitrevski | 20.11.2021 | IDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 7 / 18 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CC, CAC | Lobakin Viktor | 07.11.2021 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 10.07.2021 | IDS, day 1, Omsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Larisa Galiaskarova | 28.03.2021 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Open | 2 | 4 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ | Mechkovskij Evgenij | 21.02.2021 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Lakatosh Yulia | 13.12.2020 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | | 22.11.2020 | IDS "Ekaterinburg-XXI century" 2020, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 8 / 15 | International | 001, ex.
CAC | Olkova Juliya | 22.11.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 5 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
| Lobakin Viktor | 04.10.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Omsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CC | Patrina Marina | 20.09.2020 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ | Snirniva Lyudmila | 13.09.2020 | IDS "INTER-OMSK II-2020", Omsk | Russia | Open | 2 | 3 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB ЧРКФ, BOS | Lepekha Evgeny | 15.02.2020 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ, BOS | Gachina Oksana | 06.10.2019 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Rannamjagi Olga | 06.10.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Omsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 8 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex.
CCC | Chaykovskaja Flera | 19.05.2019 | IDS "INTER-OMSK II", Omsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 6 / 10 | International | 003, ex.
| Dmitriy Trofimov | 05.05.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Tyumen | Russia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 13 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
j.CCC | Sarmont Tamara | 04.05.2019 | IDS "Kubok Druzhby'2019", Tyumen | Russia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 12 | International | 001, ex.
R.CAC ЮЧРКФ | Walter Jungblut | 31.03.2019 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 6 | National | 002, ex.
| Masalevichene Natalya Gennadyevna | 03.03.2019 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j BOS | Patrina Marina | 17.02.2019 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j BOS | | 17.02.2019 | Dog Show, Omsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Gavrilova Yana | 26.08.2018 | Dog Show, Omsk | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | Regional | 001, v.p.
| Rannamjagi Olga | Last update was 01.12.2020 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
09.02.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5291455
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
KRK 1603
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Тоншина Наталья
Owner:
Ванькова И.В.
Address:
Russia Омск
Offspring in base:
0 males 1 females
|