Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 26.09.2021 | NDS, Nizhniy Tagil | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ | Terentyeva Lyubov | 19.09.2021 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 4 / 4 | National | 001, v.g.
| Chistyakova Lyudmila | 29.08.2021 | NDS, Chelyabinsk region | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ | Korotina Elena | 29.08.2021 | NDS, Chelyabinsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex.
CAC ЧФ | Dmitriy Ershov | 31.07.2021 | NDS, Chaykovskiy | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 19.06.2021 | NDS "Elita of North Ural-1-2021", Serov | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, BOS | Loginov Alexandr | 19.06.2021 | NDS "Elita of North Ural-2-2021", Serov | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, BOS | Suslova Elena | 21.02.2021 | NDS "Champions' Ligue-2021", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | National | 002, v.g.
| Ovsyannikova Yulia | 21.02.2021 | NDS "Ural Lider-2021", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | | 07.11.2020 | NDS "My Champion", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, v.g.
| Belkin Alexey | 04.10.2020 | NDS "Summer meetings-2020", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.g.
| Gorodilov Stanislav | 04.10.2020 | NDS "Rowan Berry", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ, BOS | Permyakov Mikhail | 27.09.2020 | NDS "My gentle and tender friend", Nizhniy Tagil | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Gerasimova Marina | 19.07.2020 | NDS "Sozvezdie Psov", Nizhniy Tagil | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
| Prozorov Dmitriy | 15.03.2020 | NDS "The Ural Cup-2020", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Snirniva Lyudmila | 01.03.2020 | NDS "Malaсhite Box", Nizhniy Tagil | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, v.p.
| Mischenko Elena | 08.01.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 9 / 13 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 08.01.2020 | NDS "My Champion-2020", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 6 / 11 | National | 001, v.p.
без титула | Sedykh Natalia | Last update was 14.11.2021 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
01.09.2019
No pedigree:
РКФ 5906565
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
ZZV 575
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Малахова Е.
Owner:
Гаёва К.
Address:
Russia Нижний Тагил
Offspring in base:
1 males 1 females
|