Titles
CLUB JCH (RUS), DEU JCH, DEU JCH (VK), DNK JCH
Certificates
2 x BIS-I, 2 x BIS.J-I, 1 x CACIB, 10 x CAC, 7 x Res.CAC, 12 x CK, 12 x CACjun, 5 x Res.CACjun, 5 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 5 x J.BOB
Pedigree
CLUB JCH (RUS), DEU JCH, DEU JCH (VK), DNK JCH
LAYALINA'S THE ONE AND ONLY
|
AUS CH, SWE CH
HASHANAH PLAYING WITH FIRE
|
AUS CH
PASHONS ONCE AND AGAIN
|
AUS CH, GBR CH
HUXLOR ERINTOI'S AMBASSADOR
|
HASHANAH HIGHLY EXPLOSIVE
|
AUS CH
HASHANAH HIDE AND SEEK
|
Crufts.Winner BOB 2005, AUS CH, GBR CH
HASHANAH HOT SHOT
|
MANNAGUM COOL N CLASSY
|
DNK CH, DKW 2015
SCIROCCO'S A TOUCH OF SWEET VICTORY
|
DNK CH
DILEMMA BASIC INSTINCT
|
BIH CH
DILEMMA DON JUAN DEMARCO
|
INT CH, BIH CH, HRV CH, MNE CH, SLO CH
DILEMMA TOP SECRET
|
DNK CH
SANNIE'S S-ANKE QUEEN OF THAI
|
OPONENTE BOHEMIA ACRO
|
STAR-FIGHTER IT'S GOOD TO BE LERVIA
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 30.04.2022 | Specialty Dog Show, Hasmark | Denmark | Champion | 3 | 17 / 50 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Tijana Konrad | 30.04.2022 | Specialty Dog Show, Hasmark | Denmark | Champion | 3 | 17 / 54 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Cathy Delmar | 04.10.2020 | IDS, Rostock | Germany | Champion | 2 | 12 / 37 | International | 001, ex.
CACIB CAC, CAC(VDH) | Julia Dodeck | 03.11.2019 | IDS, day 2, Herning | Denmark | Open | 8 | 31 / 63 | International | б/м, v.g.
| Luis Pinto Teixeira | 20.10.2019 | NDS, Oer-Erkenschwick | Germany | Open | 2 | 12 / 21 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Julia Dodeck | 19.10.2019 | NDS, Oer-Erkenschwick | Germany | Open | 3 | 17 / 25 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Brigita Kremser | 13.10.2019 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-2, Års - Jylland | Denmark | Open | 9 | 24 / 49 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Paolo Tartaro | 12.10.2019 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-1, Års - Jylland | Denmark | Open | 8 | 21 / 46 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK, CERT | Siret Lepasaar | 21.09.2019 | IDS, Ballerup | Denmark | Open | 9 | 34 / 69 | International | неяв.,
| Birte Scheel | 15.09.2019 | NDS, Berlin Zossen | Germany | Open | 4 | 13 / 22 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Erwin Deutcher | 14.09.2019 | NDS, Berlin Zossen | Germany | Open | 4 | 12 / 21 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Istvan Csik | 22.06.2019 | IDS, Vejen | Denmark | Open | 11 | 29 / 59 | International | б/м, ex.
| Anna Albrigo | 06.04.2019 | LandesGruppe Nord, day 1 | Germany | Intermedia | 2 | 11 / 22 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC | Iulian Vrabie | 31.03.2019 | IDS, Malmo | Sweden | Open | 10 | 21 / 48 | International | б/м, v.g.
| Philomena Leonard | 23.03.2019 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-1, Hedensted | Denmark | Open | 9 | 23 / 44 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| Kitty Sjong | 23.03.2019 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-2, Hedensted | Denmark | Open | 9 | 23 / 45 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK, R.CERT | Uschi Eisner | 09.02.2019 | IDS, Fredericia | Denmark | Open | 11 | 27 / 67 | International | б/м, v.g.
| Jeff Luscott | 00.00.2019 | IDS, Eindhoven | Netherlands | Open | 2 | 10 / 17 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC | Pamela Runderkamp | 25.11.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, Middelfart | Denmark | Intermedia | 4 | 24 / 58 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Lillian Lleton | 19.11.2018 | IDS Dortmund | Germany | Intermedia | 6 | 24 / 43 | International | 001, ex.
CAC | Luis Pinto Teixeira | 17.11.2018 | VDH-Bundessieger-Show, Dortmund | Germany | Intermedia | 5 | 27 / 56 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Dr. David Flynn | 04.11.2018 | IDS, day 2, Herning | Denmark | Junior | 10 | 31 / 65 | International | 002, ex.
CK, R.Jun.CERT | Jens Bruse | 03.11.2018 | IDS, day 1, Herning | Denmark | Junior | 9 | 24 / 56 | International | 002, ex.
CK, R.Jun.CERT | Leif Lehmann Jørgensen | 28.10.2018 | NDS LG Sachsen Dresden-Höckendorf | Germany | Intermedia | 4 | 10 / 18 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Ingrid Ehold | 27.10.2018 | NDS LG Sachsen Dresden-Höckendorf | Germany | Intermedia | 3 | 11 / 21 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Christine Rossier | 14.10.2018 | NDS, Oer Erkenschwick | Germany | Intermedia | 2 | 11 / 19 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Barbara Pallasky | 13.10.2018 | NDS, Oer Erkenschwick | Germany | Intermedia | 1 | 10 / 19 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC CAC(VDH), BOS | Stefan Wächter | 07.10.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, Speciality Dog Show, Naestved | Denmark | Junior | 4 | 21 / 41 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior R.CAC CK 3.BHK R.CERT BIK | David Ramos Martinez | 06.10.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde "Toy Winner 18", Naestved | Denmark | Junior | 5 | 24 / 50 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Tomas Kucera | 04.10.2018 | NDS, Oer Erkenschwick | Germany | Intermedia | 2 | 11 / 19 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC CAC(VDH) | Barbara Pallasky | 23.09.2018 | NDS, Cloppenburg | Germany | Intermedia | 4 | 13 / 29 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC CAC(VDH) | Olga Sinko Kupriyanova | 22.09.2018 | NDS, Cloppenburg | Germany | Intermedia | 3 | 11 / 29 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Stefan Sinko | 02.09.2018 | NDS, Bremen | Germany | Intermedia | 4 | 16 / 27 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC(VDH) | John Muldoon | 01.09.2018 | IDS, Bremen | Germany | Intermedia | 4 | 14 / 24 | International | 002, ex.
CAC(VDH)-R | Belkis Özan | 19.08.2018 | NDS, Isernhagen | Germany | Intermedia | 4 | 13 / 22 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CAC(VDH), ClSg | Christina Ehreiser | 10.08.2018 | SPECIALTY dog show at the WDS 2018 | Netherlands | Junior | 7 | 31 / 55 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| Boris Chapiro | 09.08.2018 | Benelux Winner NL 2018 | Netherlands | Junior | 9 | 42 / 67 | International | б/м, ex.
| Ann Ingram | 22.07.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-3, Vejen | Denmark | Junior | 6 | 20 / 39 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Rodi Hübenthal | 21.07.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-2, Vejen | Denmark | Junior | 6 | 20 / 39 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Wera Hübenthal | 20.07.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-1, Vejen | Denmark | Junior | 7 | 22 / 45 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior CK, CERT | Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina | 18.07.2018 | NDS, Isernhagen | Germany | Intermedia | 4 | 12 / 22 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC, CAC(VDH) | Alenka Pokorn | 01.07.2018 | IDS "Annual Trophy Show", Hannover | Germany | Junior | 3 | 15 / 26 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j CAC(VDH)-J-R | Andrew Beare | 17.06.2018 | IDS, Vejen | Denmark | Junior | 2 | 12 / 27 | International | 002, v.g.
| Belkis Özan | 03.06.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-3, Otterup | Denmark | Junior | 5 | 17 / 41 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Chris Zeniou | 03.06.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-4, Otterup | Denmark | Junior | 5 | 19 / 41 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK, R.Jun.CERT | Robert Kubeš | 02.06.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-1, Otterup | Denmark | Junior | 5 | 19 / 39 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK, R.CERT, Jun.CERT | Andrew Beare | 26.05.2018 | NDS, Århus | Denmark | Junior | 4 | 11 / 22 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK, R.CERT, Jun.CERT | Karel Hořák | 13.05.2018 | IDS, day 2, Roskilde | Denmark | Junior | 4 | 21 / 38 | International | 003, v.g.
| Helle Dan-Pålsson | 12.05.2018 | IDS, day 1, Roskilde | Denmark | Junior | 8 | 24 / 43 | International | 003, ex.
| Jens Myrman | 11.05.2018 | NORDIC SHOW, Roskilde | Denmark | Junior | 5 | 22 / 40 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Birgit Seloy | 06.05.2018 | NDS Landessieger, Cloppenburg | Germany | Junior | 5 | 6 / 10 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIS - 1 CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J, Best Junior of Breed, LJS | Maria Walter | 05.05.2018 | NDS, Cloppenburg | Germany | Junior | 6 | 11 / 21 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIS - 1 CAC.j CAC(VDH)-J, Best male | Pamela Runderkamp | 15.04.2018 | Dog Show LS Nord, Brokstedt | Germany | Junior | 2 | 6 / 20 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC.j CAC(VDH)-J, ClJSg | Rainer Jacobs | 14.04.2018 | NDS LS Nord Brokstedt | Germany | Junior | 2 | 8 / 21 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J | Ricky Lochs Romans | 04.03.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-1, Hedensted | Denmark | Junior | 4 | 26 / 51 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK, R.Jun.CERT | José Zijlmans | 04.03.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-2, Hedensted | Denmark | Junior | 4 | 25 / 47 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK, R.Jun.CERT | Bo Lasthein Andersen | 10.02.2018 | IDS Fredericia, Denmark | Denmark | Puppy | 3 | 31 / 63 | International | 001, v.p.
| Jan Sonne-Schmidt | 17.12.2017 | NDS, Breitungen/Werra | Germany | Puppy | 1 | 5 / 14 | Regional | 001, v.p. BIS.puppy - 1 | Erwin Deutcher | 16.12.2017 | NDS, Breitungen/Werra | Germany | Puppy | 1 | 5 / 12 | Regional | 001, v.p. BIS.puppy - 1 | Irene Hess | 05.11.2017 | IDS, day 2, Herning | Denmark | Baby | 1 | 25 / 57 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Marja Talvitie | 08.10.2017 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, day 2, Sjælland - Næstved | Denmark | Baby | 1 | 19 / 40 | Regional | 001, v.p.
| Grace A. Godwin | 07.10.2017 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, day 1, Sjælland - Næstved | Denmark | Baby | 1 | 19 / 39 | Regional | б/м, p.
| Jean-Francois Vanaken | 23.09.2017 | IDS, Ballerup | Denmark | Baby | 2 | 25 / 54 | International | 002, v.p.
| Juha Putkonen | 17.09.2017 | CAC Berlin, Zossen | Germany | Baby | 1 | 12 / 25 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 4 | Linda Mills | 16.09.2017 | CAC Berlin Zossen | Germany | Baby | 1 | 11 / 23 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 3 | Uschi Eisner | Last update was 11.08.2021 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
12.05.2017
No pedigree:
DK09535/2017
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
208213990321510
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Denmark
Website:
Offspring in base:
3 males 7 females
|