Titles
INT CH, DEU CH (VDH), DEU CH (VK), SWE CH, DEU JCH, DEU JCH (VK)
Pedigree
INT CH, DEU CH (VDH), DEU CH (VK), SWE CH, DEU JCH, ...
BAI KUIN CHARLES
|
BALT CH, EST CH, FIN CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
SUZITZU LORD CHARLES
|
CHESVET LINE IRBIS DELAMAN VINTAGE FOR SUZITZU
|
INT CH, BGR GCH, MKD GCH, ROM GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
HASHANAH COOL SHOT
|
CHESVET LINE AZALIA VELVET
|
ERICAROSE LUCKY CHANCE FOR SUZITZU
|
ERICAROSE REBEL ROUSER
|
MY SPECIAL GIRL
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
PRIDE LEON LADY BAI QUEEN
|
MDA GCH, MDA CH, MKD CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
LASHALIMAR ABSOLUTELY WICKED
|
CAN CH, USA CH
SEAFAL ABSOLUTELY
|
CAN CH
LASHALIMAR KISS MY BRASS
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
MEKONG JIANG TASHI-DELEK
|
INT CH, ARG GCH, URY GCH, ARG CH, ITA CH, ...
SANTOSHA EYE CATCHER
|
SUN SET DOGBEAUTEOU
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 31.07.2022 | Dog Show LG Nord, Ammersbek | Germany | Champion | 2 | 8 / 23 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R CAC(VDH)-R | Christina Kropfinger | 30.07.2022 | Dog Show LG Nord, Ammersbek | Germany | Champion | 2 | 7 / 21 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R CAC(VDH)-R | Hans Van Den Berg | 12.06.2022 | Dog Show Landessieger NRW, Münster | Germany | Champion | 2 | 9 / 23 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Iulian Vrabie | 06.03.2022 | Dog Show, Nidda Landessieger | Germany | Champion | 3 | 10 / 19 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC CAC(VDH)-R | Guido Schäfer | 05.03.2022 | NDS, Nidda | Germany | Champion | 4 | 11 / 19 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC CAC(VDH) | Henry Stanley | 28.11.2021 | NDS, Brørup | Denmark | Champion | 5 | 12 / 35 | Regional | 003, ex.
CK | Frode Jevne | 30.08.2020 | LS Nord Trappenkamp Outdoor (Brokstedt) | Germany | Champion | 1 | 8 / 26 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH), LSg | Julia Dodeck | 29.08.2020 | Dog Show LS Nord Trappenkamp Outdoor | Germany | Champion | 1 | 8 / 26 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Gabriele Runge | 16.02.2020 | NDS, Oer-Erkenschwick | Germany | Champion | 2 | 13 / 22 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Marie Thorpe | 24.11.2019 | Dog Show Landessieger, Heiningen | Germany | Champion | 2 | 4 / 13 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC CAC(VDH)-R | Istvan Csik | 23.11.2019 | NDS, Heiningen | Germany | Champion | 2 | 4 / 14 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC CAC(VDH)-R | Karin Biala-Gauß | 17.11.2019 | NDS Landessieger Hessen Nidda | Germany | Open | 3 | 7 / 13 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Karin Bernardis | 16.11.2019 | NDS, Nidda | Germany | Champion | 1 | 6 / 10 | National | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Suzana Verstovsek | 27.10.2019 | NDS Dresden-Höckendorf (Landessieger) | Germany | Champion | 2 | 5 / 10 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC, CAC(VDH), LSg | | 26.10.2019 | NDS, Dresden-Höckendorf | Germany | Champion | 3 | 7 / 12 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CAC(VDH), BOS | | 20.10.2019 | NDS, Oer-Erkenschwick | Germany | Champion | 3 | 12 / 21 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CAC(VDH), LSg, BOS | Julia Dodeck | 19.10.2019 | NDS, Oer-Erkenschwick | Germany | Champion | 4 | 17 / 25 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Brigita Kremser | 29.09.2019 | NDS, Kulturhaus Berlstedt | Germany | Champion | 3 | 11 / 15 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Zsolt Biró | 28.09.2019 | NDS, Kulturhaus Berlstedt | Germany | Champion | 3 | 11 / 17 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Róbert Kotlár | 01.09.2019 | NDS, Oer-Erkenschwick | Germany | Champion | 2 | 12 / 16 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Julia Dodeck | 24.08.2019 | IDS, Leipzig | Germany | Champion | 3 | 7 / 15 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC Res.-VDH-CAC | Linda Reinelt-Gebauer | 03.08.2019 | IDS Hude-Wüsting | Germany | Champion | 2 | 10 / 21 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC(VDH) | Gabriele Runge | 30.06.2019 | NDS Landessiegerausstellung Gützkow | Germany | Champion | 1 | 6 / 13 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIS - 2 CAC CAC(VDH), LSg | Zoran Roknic | 21.06.2019 | Nordic Dog Show, Vejen | Denmark | Champion | 8 | 24 / 52 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| Chistyakova Lyudmila | 09.06.2019 | Specialty Dog Show, Lehre | Germany | Champion | 2 | 7 / 14 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Gabriele Runge | 26.05.2019 | IDS, Neumünster | Germany | Champion | 3 | 7 / 16 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC CAC(VDH)-R | Grace A. Godwin | 18.05.2019 | VDH-Europasieger-Ausstellung Dortmund 2019 | Germany | Champion | 7 | 25 / 33 | International | 003, ex.
| Susan Crossley | 14.04.2019 | IDS, Chemnitz | Germany | Open | 3 | 8 / 17 | International | 003, ex.
| Gerda Kastel | 07.04.2019 | Landesgruppe Nord, day 2 | Germany | Champion | 1 | 11 / 22 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIS - 1 CAC LandesSieger | Iris Urschitz | 06.04.2019 | LandesGruppe Nord, day 1 | Germany | Open | 3 | 11 / 22 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC | Iulian Vrabie | 31.03.2019 | IDS, Malmo | Sweden | Open | 10 | 21 / 48 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CK, CERT | Philomena Leonard | 23.03.2019 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-1, Hedensted | Denmark | Open | 9 | 23 / 44 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| Kitty Sjong | 23.03.2019 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-2, Hedensted | Denmark | Open | 9 | 23 / 45 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| Uschi Eisner | 03.03.2019 | NDS, Leipzig Neußen | Germany | Open | 5 | 12 / 28 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Nadezhda Klirova | 02.03.2019 | NDS, Leipzig Neußen | Germany | Open | 5 | 11 / 25 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC CAC(VDH) | Barbara Pallasky | 09.02.2019 | IDS, Fredericia | Denmark | Open | 11 | 27 / 67 | International | 002, ex.
CK | Jeff Luscott | 09.12.2018 | IDS Kassel | Germany | Open | 3 | 6 / 13 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB BOS | Angelika Trux | 25.11.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, Middelfart | Denmark | Open | 9 | 24 / 58 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| Lillian Lleton | 17.11.2018 | VDH-Bundessieger-Show, Dortmund | Germany | Open | 8 | 27 / 56 | International | б/м, ex.
| Dr. David Flynn | 03.11.2018 | IDS, day 1, Herning | Denmark | Open | 4 | 24 / 56 | International | 003, ex.
| Leif Lehmann Jørgensen | 14.10.2018 | NDS, Oer Erkenschwick | Germany | Open | 3 | 11 / 19 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Barbara Pallasky | 13.10.2018 | NDS, Oer Erkenschwick | Germany | Open | 3 | 10 / 19 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC CAC(VDH)-R | Stefan Wächter | 07.10.2018 | International Dog Show, Rostock | Germany | Open | 4 | 7 / 17 | International | 002, ex.
R.CACIB Res.-CAC, Res.-VDH-CAC | Jens Bruse | 04.10.2018 | NDS, Oer Erkenschwick | Germany | Open | 3 | 11 / 19 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC CAC(VDH) | Barbara Pallasky | 09.09.2018 | NDS Kulturhaus Berlstedt | Germany | Intermedia | 3 | 11 / 20 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Jens Bruse | 26.08.2018 | Dog Show "German Winner" | Germany | Intermedia | 3 | 12 / 25 | Regional | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC, CAC(VDH) | Angelika Trux | 19.08.2018 | NDS, Isernhagen | Germany | Intermedia | 4 | 13 / 22 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Christina Ehreiser | 18.07.2018 | NDS, Isernhagen | Germany | Intermedia | 4 | 12 / 22 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Alenka Pokorn | 08.07.2018 | NDS Landessieger, Gützkow | Germany | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 9 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CAC(VDH), LSg | Leoš Jančík | 02.06.2018 | IDS, Neumünster | Germany | Intermedia | 3 | 9 / 16 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, CAC(VDH),BOS | Jens Bruse | 27.05.2018 | NDS, Berlin Zossen | Germany | Intermedia | 3 | 9 / 26 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Horst Kliebenstein | 26.05.2018 | NDS, Berlin Zossen | Germany | Intermedia | 3 | 9 / 26 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CAC(VDH) | Des Manton | 28.04.2018 | IDS, Lingen | Germany | Intermedia | 4 | 13 / 28 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC CAC(VDH)-R | Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel | 14.04.2018 | NDS LS Nord Brokstedt | Germany | Intermedia | 2 | 8 / 21 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R | Ricky Lochs Romans | 20.01.2018 | NDS DOGLIVE Münster | Germany | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 12 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC, CAC(VDH) | Maria Walter | 00.00.2018 | IDS, day 1, Groningen | Netherlands | Intermedia | 2 | 14 / 23 | International | 001, v.g.
| Mark James | 09.11.2017 | World Dog Show - 2017 (Juniors / Юниоры) | Germany | Junior | 21 | 21 / 38 | International | неяв.,
| C.V. Sudarsan | 24.09.2017 | NDS, Cloppenburg | Germany | Junior | 1 | 8 / 20 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J | Gerda Kastel | 23.09.2017 | NDS, Cloppenburg | Germany | Junior | 1 | 9 / 19 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J | Linda Reinelt-Gebauer | 27.08.2017 | NDS, Isernhagen | Germany | Junior | 1 | 4 / 12 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J, ClJSg | Hana Ahrens | 26.08.2017 | NDS, Isernhagen | Germany | Junior | 1 | 4 / 12 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J | Rob Douma | 20.08.2017 | NDS, Königs Wusterhausen | Germany | Junior | 2 | 5 / 11 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J | Manja Bruse | 19.08.2017 | NDS, Königs Wusterhausen | Germany | Junior | 2 | 3 / 8 | Regional | 002, ex.
CAC-J-R, CAC(VDH)-J-R | Jens Bruse | 06.08.2017 | NDS, Bremen | Germany | Junior | 1 | 5 / 9 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC(VDH)-J | Peter van Baaren-Grob | 05.08.2017 | IDS, Bremen | Germany | Junior | 1 | 7 / 12 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC(VDH)-J, BOS | Rainer Jacobs | 24.06.2017 | NDS, Cloppenburg | Germany | Junior | 1 | 4 / 9 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J | Manja Bruse | 02.04.2017 | NDS LS Nord Brokstedt | Germany | Puppy | 1 | 9 / 20 | Regional | 001, v.p.
| Gabriele Runge | 01.04.2017 | NDS LS Nord Brokstedt | Germany | Puppy | 1 | 10 / 20 | Regional | 001, v.p.
| Hanne Laine Jensen | 26.02.2017 | NDS, Oer-Erkenschwick | Germany | Baby | 1 | 11 / 22 | Regional | 001, v.p.
| Gabriele Runge | 25.02.2017 | NDS, Oer-Erkenschwick | Germany | Baby | 1 | 12 / 22 | Regional | 001, v.p.
| Hans-Erhard Grüttner | Last update was 03.01.2024 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
10.09.2016
No pedigree:
RKF4712779 / VDH-VK 17/SHiÜ00055
Sex:
Male
Colour:
Red & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Germany
Offspring in base:
9 males 10 females
|