Pedigree
ELEN KING MILANIA
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
CHESVET LINE DRAGO HIKARU
|
CHESVET LINE TAYSON
|
INT CH, Balkan.Ch, BGR CH, GEO CH, MDA CH, ...
BLACKBERRY'S INVISIBLY POSSIBLE
|
JURGADAN CHERUZA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), AZE GCH, MDA GCH, RUS GCH, ...
JURGADAN FACELIYA
|
RUS CH
DALTRICIA IRUS
|
JURGADAN TAINA
|
SAFFRON SHERHY VIOLA
|
CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, RUS GCH, EST CH, LTU CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ADRENALINE
|
EUW 2007, WW 2006, INT CH, CAN CH, DNK CH, ...
RAPTURES PRELUDE TO OVATIONS
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), BLR CH, EST CH, FIN CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY FELICITA
|
Balkan.Ch, BGR CH, MDA CH, MKD CH, MNE CH, ...
MARI SHAD YUKKA
|
KAZ CH, KGZ CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
KLARUS HOLL CHEN
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
JURGADAN OVELINA
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 24.08.2019 | NDS "Black Gold-2019" memorial of E.E.Razudalov, Korkino | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Olkova Juliya | 21.07.2019 | NDS "Uralskiy Talisman-2019", Zlatoust | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Kochetyreva Galina | 06.07.2019 | NDS "Dog Vernisazh-2019"' Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | б/м, ex.
без титула | Kremnev Mikhail | 29.06.2019 | NDS "Magnitka-2019", Magnitogorsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 7 | National | б/м, ex.
| Gerasimova Marina | 02.06.2019 | NDS "Letnie vstrechi-2019", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 9 | National | 001, ex.
CAC ЧФ | Efimov Vadim | 21.04.2019 | NDS "Uralochka-2019", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 6 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ, BOS | Sorokina Zoya | 24.03.2019 | NDS "Zhemchuzhina Urala-2019", Zlatoust | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC.j BOS | Krutsenko Elena | 26.01.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "Taganajskiy Souvenir, The Cup 2019", Miass | Russia | Junior | 3 | 8 / 20 | Speciality (CW) | 003, ex.
| Dmitriy Ershov | 26.01.2019 | NDS "Taganajskij Suvenir - Kubok 2019", Miass | Russia | Junior | 4 | 6 / 10 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| Ovsyannikova Yulia | 06.10.2018 | NDS, Miass | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p.
| Gavrilova Yana | Last update was 29.06.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
02.03.2018
No pedigree:
РКФ 5295110
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
TLZ 1896
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Ершова Е.И.
Owner:
Степанов В.С
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|