Pedigree
ERIKA
|
ZHEMCHUZINA ELIZAVETY NASLEDNIY PRINTS
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BLR CH, RUS CH, ...
LAVEL GRU BUTTERFLY FORTUNE
|
INT CH (5*CACIB, 5*Res.CACIB), BALT CH, BLR CH, EST CH, FIN CH, ...
THUNDERCLAP RAFY
|
INT CH (14*CACIB, 6*R.CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, BLR GCH, RUS GCH, ...
THUNDERCLAP LUCKY BREEZE
|
RUS JCH
ZHEMCHUZHINA ELIZAVETY ZHAKLIN
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, EST JCH, RUS JCH, ...
BAI KUIN BISMARCK
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
MAGIC GIFT VIVAT PRINCESSA MILLISENTA
|
ELEGANT BRILLIANCE OLEKSA IST PEARL
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
CHESVET LINE PERFECT RED BOY
|
INT CH, BGR GCH, MKD GCH, ROM GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
HASHANAH COOL SHOT
|
BLR CH, RUS CH, BGR JCH, J.Balkan.Ch, MDA JCH, ...
POEZJA FOR SOLARISAVIS DOTYK ANIOLA
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
SIMPATICHNY NINA RICCI
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, RUS GCH, RUS CH, ...
HEARTY'S HOT CHALLENGER
|
SIMPATICHNY GABBANA DOLCE
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 11.10.2020 | NDS, Saransk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, КЧК | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 20.09.2020 | NDS "Star Rain - 2020", Penza | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Gavrilova Yana | 20.09.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Penza | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex.
CC | Reshetnikova Svetlana | 20.09.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Penza | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Gavrilova Yana | 20.09.2020 | NDS "Grand Prix -2020", Penza | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Bogdanova Zoya | 20.09.2020 | NDS, Penza | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | неяв.,
| Reshetnikova Svetlana | 13.09.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Saransk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC BOS | Sheveliova Svetlana | 13.09.2020 | NDS "The Zoocenter Cup-2020", Saransk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Olkova Juliya | 29.08.2020 | NDS, Penza | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Mischenko Elena | 15.03.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ryazan' | Russia | Junior | 1 | 3 / 6 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior j.CCC | Kirkitskaya Galina | 23.02.2020 | NDS "All stars-BIS", Penza | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 23.02.2020 | NDS "Grand Prix "Sura-2020", Penza | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Nikitin Aleksandr | 26.01.2020 | NDS, Penza | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 002, ex.
| Zoran Curcic | 19.01.2020 | NDS, Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | б/м, v.g.
| Erusalimskaya Elena | 15.12.2019 | NDS, Penza | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Lakatosh Yulia | 08.12.2019 | NDS, Kazan' | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Detkina Emilia | 08.12.2019 | NDS, Kazan' | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Mordvinova Tatyana | 22.09.2019 | NDS "Zvezdniy Dozhd' - 2019", Penza | Russia | Baby | 1 | 4 / 7 | National | 001, v.p.
| Abrakimov SHamil | 22.09.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Penza | Russia | Baby | 1 | 5 / 9 | Speciality (CW) | 001, v.p.
| Sedykh Nikolay | Last update was 30.09.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
19.04.2019
No pedigree:
РКФ 5622011
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
DVA 5781
Colour:
Red & White
Breeder:
Матвеева О.
Owner:
Ракитина Е.В.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|