Titles
RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
Pedigree
RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
MARRY GRAND FLORENCE
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, UKR CH, RUS JCH, ...
AMBER FACE EDMUND DE M.GRAND
|
BLR CH, LTU CH, POL CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
UNIVERSE SECRET VESELIY GREMLIN
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, BREED BLR CH 2012, ...
XERALANE STARFIRE ANGELIC GREMLIN
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, BLR CH, DNK CH, LVA CH, ...
TAINA VESELIY GREMLIN
|
INT CH, CZE CH, EST CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
HANA AD ACTE
|
INT CH, AUT CH, DEU CH (VDH), DEU CH (VK), POL CH, ...
MIDNIGHTDREAM AMAZING
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, POL CH, RUS CH, ...
MORRIGHAN AD ACTE
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
TSELITELNITSA DUSHI
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RFLS (RUS)
JOSSER SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM
|
MDA GCH, MDA CH, MKD CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
LASHALIMAR ABSOLUTELY WICKED
|
JOSSER CHLOE BLACKBERRY
|
RADOST MOYA
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
SOZVEZDIE KHRIZANTEM TSELAN'-SHEN'
|
GOL DEN MERI PINELOPA PRIMA AS
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 26.02.2022 | NDS, Chita | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Belkin Alexey | 26.02.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Chita | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 2 CAC | Senashenko Ekaterina | 04.09.2021 | NDS, Chita | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Bobikova Valeria | 04.09.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Chita | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 2 CAC | Lepekha Evgeny | 04.09.2021 | NDS "Zabaykalije-2021", Chita | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex.
| Mazina Lyudmila | 16.07.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 7 / 7 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Shishkin Alexander | 22.05.2021 | NDS "Olf-Spring-2021", Chita | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Gavrilova Yana | 24.04.2021 | IDS, Khabarovsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, КЧК | Sokolova Lidiya | 03.04.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Angarsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 7 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Female CCC BOS, R.BISS | Grigorenko Tatyana | 27.03.2021 | NDS "Fauna-Spring-2021", Chita | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 27.02.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Chita | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 1 CAC | Perevedentseva Galina | 12.12.2020 | IDS "Baikal-CACIB-2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Dusan Paunovic | 12.12.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC КЧК, BOS | Olkova Juliya | 06.12.2020 | IDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Kupljauskas Evgenij | 05.12.2020 | IDS "The Cup of Siberia 2020", Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
CAC | Senashenko Ekaterina | 29.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC КЧК | Erusalimskaya Elena | 29.11.2020 | NDS "Baikal Top Dog 2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Umit Ozkanal | 29.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group "Autumn Premier", Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC | Vyguzov Igor | 22.11.2020 | NDS "Babr-2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 5 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ | Rodina Inessa | 22.11.2020 | NDS "Vivat, Siberia! - 2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 3 | 6 / 8 | National | б/м, g.
| Kupljauskas Evgenij | 22.11.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 7 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
| Serdityh Zlata | 17.10.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Chita | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 1 CAC | Grin Olga | 17.10.2020 | NDS "Mint Fairytale", Chita | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, v.g.
| Khudyakova Valeriya | 05.09.2020 | NDS, Chita | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Sedykh Nikolay | 05.09.2020 | NDS, Chita | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Sedykh Natalia | 23.08.2020 | NDS "The first run of the Year", Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Lobakin Viktor | 23.08.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
j.CC | Vyguzov Igor | 22.08.2020 | IDS "The Irkutsk Cup-2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 4 / 7 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j ЮСС | Volinets Serghei | 22.08.2020 | NDS "Summer is a small life - 2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 4 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Yanchev Oleg | 25.07.2020 | NDS, Birobidzhan | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Vyguzov Igor | 15.03.2020 | NDS "East capital-2020", Khabarovsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 3 / 4 | National | б/м, ex.
| Perevedentseva Galina | 15.03.2020 | NDS "Spring Festival", Khabarovsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 3 | National | 002, ex.
| Yanchev Oleg | 14.03.2020 | NDS "Rendezvous-2020", Khabarovsk | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Solovyeva Irina | 30.11.2019 | NDS "OLF - 2019", Chita | Russia | Baby | 1 | 5 / 7 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby | | 30.11.2019 | NDS "Zabaykalje-2019", Chita | Russia | Baby | 1 | 5 / 6 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Chaykovskaja Flera | Last update was 01.05.2021 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
15.06.2019
No pedigree:
RKF 5624676
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
JJE 9821
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Шеховцева Ирина
Owner:
Жирякова Юлия
Address:
Russia Чита
Offspring in base:
0 males 1 females
|