Titles
SWE CH
Pedigree
SWE CH
XAVIER BRILLIANT OF MORAVIA
|
DRUZHANNE DREAM FOR BRILLIANT
|
WHISPERING LOVE'S THE IMPOSSIBLE
|
WHISPERING LOVE'S SOLOMON
|
ARCTIC ROSES SUMMER WIND
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
CHESVET LINE ZENZEN STAR FOR DRUZHANNE
|
RUS CH, AZE JCH, BGR JCH, GEO JCH, J.Balkan.Ch, ...
CHESVET LINE IRBIZ KRISBI
|
JURGADAN CHERUZA
|
CZE JCH
MAGIC MOONLIGHT BRILLIANT OF MORAVIA
|
BOYAN CHARM BESIDE
|
MDA GCH, MDA CH, MKD CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
LASHALIMAR ABSOLUTELY WICKED
|
INT CH, BGR GCH, 2 x UKR GCH
, Balkan.Ch, BGR CH, ...
ZAMIRA
|
UNIQUE BRILLIANT VESELIY GREMLIN
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, BREED BLR CH 2012, ...
XERALANE STARFIRE ANGELIC GREMLIN
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, BLR CH, DNK CH, LVA CH, ...
TAINA VESELIY GREMLIN
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 27.04.2024 | NDS "Croatia Winner show", Zagreb | Croatia | Junior | 6 | 25 / 44 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Tajana Matejcic | 27.04.2024 | World Dog Show 2024, Zagreb | Croatia | Intermedia | 7 | 48 / 86 | International | 003, ex.
| Laurent Heinesche | 06.05.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Skara | Sweden | Open | 10 | 17 / 38 | Regional | 001, Best Male NordCERT CK, CERT, BOS | Dina Korna | 06.01.2023 | NDS, day 2, Göteborg | Sweden | Open | 9 | 25 / 58 | Regional | б/м, v.g.
| Benny Blidh von Schedvin | 05.01.2023 | IDS, day 1, Göteborg | Sweden | Open | 8 | 27 / 66 | International | б/м, ex.
| Lotte Jørgensen | 16.10.2022 | Specialty Dog Show, Års Hallen | Denmark | Open | 3 | 23 / 53 | Regional | 001, ex.
CERT CK | Jurate Butkiene | 12.10.2019 | NDS, Sundsvall | Sweden | Junior | 3 | 16 / 27 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Anthony Moran | 08.09.2019 | Nordic Dog Show, Sandviken | Sweden | Junior | 1 | 5 / 9 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CK, CERT, NORDC | Sonny Ström | 14.07.2019 | IDS, Pitea | Sweden | Junior | 1 | 13 / 22 | International | 001, ex.
CK, CERT | Erna Britt Nordin | 13.07.2019 | NDS, Pitea | Sweden | Junior | 2 | 12 / 20 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK, R.CERT | Vanessa Williams-Wegmann | 06.07.2019 | NDS, Alfta | Sweden | Junior | 2 | 8 / 14 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Rob Douma | 16.06.2019 | NDS, Leksand | Sweden | Junior | 3 | 14 / 21 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Erna Britt Nordin | 15.06.2019 | NDS, Leksand | Sweden | Junior | 2 | 13 / 24 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Henrik Johansson | 26.05.2019 | Nordic Dog Show, Gimo | Sweden | Junior | 2 | 10 / 18 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Jan Törnblom | Last update was 06.10.2021 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
19.08.2018
No pedigree:
SE10410/2019
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
203098100415072
Colour:
Solid Gold with Mask
Breeder:
Address:
Sweden
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|