Titles
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
LADY DI
|
AFONYA LVINOE SERDTSE
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, UKR JCH
DELONJI GRAND DIREKT HIT
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY QUIZAR THE LION HEART
|
BLR CH
OCEAN OF MERIT FOR DELONJI GRAND
|
LOLABRIDZHIDA IZ GRANDE GOR
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
ANABEL DE LUX
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 17.03.2024 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 3 | 8 / 12 | Speciality (ССС) | 003, ex.
| Podlozhnaja Irina | 17.03.2024 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 5 | 23 / 33 | Speciality (CW) | б/м, ex.
| Adriano Kandijas | 18.02.2024 | NDS, Tula | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ | Chaykovskaja Flera | 18.02.2024 | NDS, Tula | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ | Serebryannikova-Zagorskaya Elena | 28.01.2024 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC КЧК | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 28.01.2024 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 8 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Karmazina Elena | 21.01.2024 | NDS, Tula | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Filatova Alla | 21.01.2024 | NDS, Tula | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 21.01.2024 | Dog Show of IX group, Tula | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC | | 16.09.2023 | NDS, Maloyaroslavets (Kaluga region) | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex.
| Grishina Evgenija | 23.04.2023 | NDS "Petersburg-Elita-2023", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 9 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮКЧК, ЮЧРКФ | Sadiq Al Farsani | 22.04.2023 | NDS "Spring Petersburg 2023", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 4 / 7 | National | б/м, v.g.
| Barbosov Kirill | 18.02.2023 | NDS, Odintsovo (Moscow region) | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Mordvinova Tatyana | 18.02.2023 | NDS, Odintsovo (Moscow region) | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Grishina Evgenija | 10.12.2022 | NDS, Tula | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Patrina Marina | 10.12.2022 | NDS, Tula | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 02.10.2022 | NDS "Breeze", Moscow | Russia | Baby | 2 | 4 / 5 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Kremnev Mikhail | 25.09.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Baby | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 2 | Lakatosh Yulia | 10.09.2022 | NDS, Serpukhov | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Sergey Zaretskiy | 10.09.2022 | NDS, Serpukhov | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Gindullina Elena | Last update was 21.01.2024 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
03.04.2022
No pedigree:
RKF 6465349
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
BFK 1347
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Голубова Татьяна
Owner:
Адамова Е.
Address:
Russia Калуга
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|