Titles
R.EUW 2016, R.WW 2016, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, AZE CH, CRI CH, CYP CH, MDA CH, MNE CH, PHL CH, RUS CH, Eurasia VW 2021
Pedigree
R.EUW 2016, R.WW 2016, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, ...
SHEN DE LUX VALERI DE VALUA
|
R.WW - 2008 (R.CACIB, Стокгольм, Швеция)., VEUW 2014 (Лучший ветеран «ЧЕМПИОНАТА ЕВРОПЫ-2014») , INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ...
RAGSOL NAUTILUS
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner Лучший ши-тцу «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2004» (ВОВ) , RUS GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
BUXUIANSHI
|
CAN CH, AUT JCH, SWI JCH
LOVEBOBY MIEKO
|
INDEE'S BEAUTIFUL UNIVERSAL
|
INT CH, 2 x CLUB CH (RUS)
, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, BLR CH, ...
RAGSOL NATALI
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, BGR CH, RUS CH, ...
VALIANT KING MUFASA IZ DOMA ELENI
|
RUS CH
ELFA BABOCHKA FUR RAGSOL
|
THALIA AD ACTE
|
INT CH, AUT CH, HRV CH, LUX CH, ITA JCH, ...
SYMARUN'S CLASS ACT
|
CAN CH
SYMARUN'S BILLY THE KID
|
SYMARUN'S SISTER ACT
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, POL CH, ...
MORGANA LE FAY ACTE
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, POL CH, ...
TUSCANY'S CHALLENGER AT ACTE
|
POL JCH
JESSICA BOHEMIA ACRO
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 30.01.2022 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2022", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 2 | 7 / 11 | International | 001, ex. Best Veteran V.CAC ВЧРКФ | Nikola Smolic | 29.01.2022 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2022", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 2 | 7 / 9 | International | 002, ex.
| Róbert Kanas | 02.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 11 / 28 | International | 001, ex. Best Veteran Eurasia VW VCAC, ВЧРКФ | Bojan Cukic | 01.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 9 / 24 | International | 001, ex. Best Veteran Eurasia VW VCAC, ВЧРКФ | Zlatko Jojkic | 20.12.2020 | NDS "Andromeda-Winter-2020", Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIG - 1, BIS - 2 VCAC, ВЧФ | Gavrilova Yana | 20.12.2020 | NDS "Mega-Winter-2020", Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIG - 1 VCAC, ВЧФ | Sokolova Lidiya | 19.12.2020 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 2 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIG - 1, BIS - 2 VCAC, ВЧФ | Lakatosh Yulia | 19.12.2020 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 2, BIG - 2 VCAC, ВЧФ | Kryukova Elena | 17.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIG - 1 VCAC | Vasiliev Oleg | 08.11.2020 | NDS "Favorit", Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB VCAC, ВЧРКФ | Loginov Alexandr | 08.11.2020 | NDS "Russian Standard", Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1 VCAC, ВЧРКФ | Nikitina Lyudmila | 04.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group "Ideal Dog 2020", Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB VCAC, ВКЧК | Timofeeva Olga | 04.11.2020 | NDS "Ideal of Moscow 2020", Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 3, BIG - 1 ВЧФ, VCAC | Kryukova Elena | 04.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group "Moscow meetings", Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 4 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIG - 1 VCAC, ВКЧК | Kupljauskas Evgenij | 25.10.2020 | IDS "Silver Irbis-2020", Kazan' | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Veteran BIS.senior - 1 VCAC, ВЧРКФ | Volinets Serghei | 20.10.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 2 | 4 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIG - 1 VCAC, ВКЧК | Ostrovskaya Marina | 20.10.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 3, BIG - 1 VCAC, ВКЧК | Kirkitskaya Galina | 18.10.2020 | IDS "Season in Nizhniy-II-2020", Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Veteran VCAC, ВЧРКФ, BOS | Ostrovskaya Marina | 17.10.2020 | IDS "Season in Nizhniy-I-2020", Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Veteran BIS.senior - 4 VCAC, ВЧРКФ | Shijan Vladimir | 03.10.2020 | IDS "White Town-2020", Belgorod | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Veteran BIS.senior - 1 VCAC, ВЧРКФ | Dusan Paunovic | 26.09.2020 | IDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 4, BIG - 1, BIS - 2 VCAC, ВЧРКФ, ВКЧК | Matveeva Elena | 23.02.2020 | IDS "DISCOVERY DOG SHOW international 2020", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, КЧК | Nam Soon Seow | 27.08.2016 | EuroDogShow-2016, Brussele | Belgium | Champion | 11 | 50 / 94 | International | 002, ex.
R.CACIB R.EUW R.CAC | Nemanja Jovanović | 25.06.2016 | World Dog Show - 2016 (females/суки, BOB) | Russia | Champion | 12 | 71 / 72 | International | 002, ex.
R.CACIB R.WW | Barbara Muller | 22.03.2015 | IDS "Eurasia-2", 2015, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 2 | 16 / 33 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Sylvie Desserne | 21.03.2015 | IDS "Eurasia-1", 2015, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 2 | 19 / 32 | International | 002, ex.
| Jean-Jeacques Dupas | 26.10.2014 | EuroDogShow-2014, Brno | Czech Republic | Open | 8 | 48 / 107 | International | 003, ex.
| Miroslaw Redlicki | 25.10.2014 | NDS, Brno | Czech Republic | Open | 4 | 14 / 29 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Robert Kubeš | 23.03.2014 | IDS "Eurasia-2", 2014, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 8 | 20 / 34 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Carla Molinari | 22.03.2014 | IDS "Eurasia-1", 2014, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 9 | 27 / 42 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j | Ana Mesto Martin | 20.10.2013 | IDS "Russia-2", 2013, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 7 | 15 / 35 | International | 003, ex.
| Linda Reinelt-Gebauer | 19.10.2013 | IDS "Russia-1", 2013, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 11 | 24 / 44 | International | 003, ex.
| Nikola Smolic | Last update was 09.12.2022 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
25.09.2012
No pedigree:
RKF 3467200
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
LUX 275
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Owner:
Zatsepina Irina
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
1 males 2 females
|