Titles
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 4 x CH RKF (RUS)
Pedigree
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...
ZHEMCHUZHINA ELIZSVETY ODELIYA
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BLR CH, RUS CH, ...
LAVEL GRU BUTTERFLY FORTUNE
|
INT CH (5*CACIB, 5*Res.CACIB), BALT CH, BLR CH, EST CH, FIN CH, ...
THUNDERCLAP RAFY
|
KOKI DI CASA CORSINI
|
THUNDERCLAP DAINTY ANGEL
|
INT CH (14*CACIB, 6*R.CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, BLR GCH, RUS GCH, ...
THUNDERCLAP LUCKY BREEZE
|
INT CH 6*CACIB, BALT CH, BGR CH, EST CH, LTU CH, ...
LASHALIMAR CRACKER JAX
|
EUW 2010, INT CH, EST CH, FIN CH, LTU CH, ...
THUNDERCLAP CHERISH
|
ZHEMCHUZHINA ELIZAVETY GREIS
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, EST JCH, RUS JCH, ...
BAI KUIN BISMARCK
|
LVA CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
LEMURO HAPPY ANGEL
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, ...
AIRIN BAI KUIN
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
MAGIC GIFT VIVAT PRINCESSA MILLISENTA
|
BLR CH, RUS CH, BLR JCH, RUS JCH
FERDINAND VELIKOLEPNIY
|
CHARMING GIFT SIPOLY
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 15.06.2019 | NDS "Kubok Zolotogo Koltsa", Vladimir | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ, ЧРКФ | Krymskaya Marina | 05.05.2019 | NDS, Aleksandrov (Vladimir region) | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, ЧРКФ | Kryukova Elena | 05.05.2019 | NDS, Aleksandrov (Vladimir region) | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, ЧРКФ | Bobikova Valeria | 20.04.2019 | Dog Show, Vladimir | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ | Sedykh Natalia | 16.03.2019 | NDS "Vladimir Grad-2019", Vladimir | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC КЧФ | Rodina Inessa | 02.02.2019 | NDS "Zima v Kovrove-2019", Kovrov | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC КЧФ, BOS | Chaykovskaja Flera | 09.12.2018 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Junior | 4 | 9 / 12 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex.
Junior Club Winner | Lakatosh Yulia | 03.11.2018 | IDS "Russia-1", 2018, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 10 / 17 | International | 001, ex.
Без титула | Petru Muntean | 13.10.2018 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "Cheboksary-18", Cheboksary | Russia | Junior | 3 | 7 / 9 | Speciality (CW) | б/м, ex.
j.CC | Korotaeva Svetlana | 17.02.2018 | NDS "Vladimir-2018", Vladimir | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 2 | Shvets Irina | Last update was 06.07.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
15.07.2017
No pedigree:
RKF 5063021
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
KPK 2649
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Belova E.
Owner:
Belova E
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|