Pedigree
XANDER BRILLIANT OF MORAVIA
|
DRUZHANNE DREAM FOR BRILLIANT
|
WHISPERING LOVE'S THE IMPOSSIBLE
|
WHISPERING LOVE'S SOLOMON
|
ARCTIC ROSES SUMMER WIND
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
CHESVET LINE ZENZEN STAR FOR DRUZHANNE
|
RUS CH, AZE JCH, BGR JCH, GEO JCH, J.Balkan.Ch, ...
CHESVET LINE IRBIZ KRISBI
|
JURGADAN CHERUZA
|
CZE JCH
MAGIC MOONLIGHT BRILLIANT OF MORAVIA
|
BOYAN CHARM BESIDE
|
MDA GCH, MDA CH, MKD CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
LASHALIMAR ABSOLUTELY WICKED
|
INT CH, BGR GCH, 2 x UKR GCH
, Balkan.Ch, BGR CH, ...
ZAMIRA
|
UNIQUE BRILLIANT VESELIY GREMLIN
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, BREED BLR CH 2012, ...
XERALANE STARFIRE ANGELIC GREMLIN
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, BLR CH, DNK CH, LVA CH, ...
TAINA VESELIY GREMLIN
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 01.10.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Paskov | Czech Republic | Open | 2 | 16 / 35 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Alexandra Grygarová | 06.08.2022 | NDS, Mikulov | Czech Republic | Open | 3 | 9 / 18 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Olga Dolejsova | 17.04.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Paskov | Czech Republic | Open | 3 | 10 / 20 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Lenka Frnčová | 16.04.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Paskov | Czech Republic | Open | 4 | 15 / 35 | Regional | 003, v.g.
| Zuzana Nováková | 14.11.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Club Dog Show | Czech Republic | Open | 3 | 15 / 32 | Regional | неяв.,
| Vladimir Piskay | 13.11.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Club Dog Show | Czech Republic | Open | 4 | 18 / 35 | Regional | неяв.,
| Miroslav Václavík | 29.09.2021 | IDS, Brno | Czech Republic | Open | 2 | 9 / 18 | International | 002, ex.
R.CACIB R.CAC | Zdenka Jilkova | 26.06.2021 | IDS "Intercanis", Brno | Russia | Open | 2 | 8 / 18 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Zofija Konderla | 26.06.2021 | IDS "Intercanis", Brno | Czech Republic | Open | 2 | 8 / 18 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Zofija Konderla | 19.09.2020 | IDS, day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Open | 1 | 3 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC | Sergej Vanzha | 05.09.2020 | NDS, Olomouc | Czech Republic | Open | 1 | 7 / 18 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC | Anna Kochan | 01.03.2020 | IDS, Graz | Austria | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 8 | International | б/м,
Cannot be judged | Leni Finne | 02.02.2020 | IDS, day 2, Brno | Czech Republic | Junior | 1 | 11 / 20 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j | Rafal First | 01.02.2020 | IDS, day 1, Brno | Czech Republic | Junior | 3 | 13 / 27 | International | 003, ex.
| Chantal van Raamsdonk-Blatter | 24.01.2020 | IDS, day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Junior | 2 | 10 / 17 | International | 002, ex.
| Dusan Paunovic | 11.01.2020 | NDS, Brno | Czech Republic | Junior | 3 | 9 / 22 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Róbert Kanas | 08.12.2019 | IDS, day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Junior | 2 | 7 / 17 | International | 002, ex.
| Zdenka Jilkova | 30.11.2019 | IDS, Prague | Czech Republic | Junior | 3 | 15 / 29 | International | 002, ex.
| Viera Vitkova | 18.08.2019 | IDS DUODANUBE, day 2, Bratislava | Slovakia | Junior | 1 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j | Robert Kubeš | 03.02.2019 | DUOCACIB in Brno, day 2 | Czech Republic | Baby | 1 | 12 / 23 | International | неяв.,
| Michael Leonard | 02.02.2019 | DUOCACIB in Brno, day 1 | Czech Republic | Baby | 1 | 14 / 25 | International | неяв.,
| Robert Kubeš | 27.01.2019 | IDS, day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Baby | 1 | 7 / 14 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Rafal First | Last update was 10.12.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
19.08.2018
No pedigree:
CMKU/SHI/6635/18
Sex:
Male
Colour:
Solid Black
Breeder:
Owner:
Pilíšková Renata
Address:
Czech Republic
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|