Titles
R.WW 2021, WW 2023, CZE GCH, SLO GCH, SVK GCH, AUT CH, CZE CH, DNK CH, HRV CH, HUN CH, SLO CH, SVK CH, SWI CH, CZE JCH, SVK JCH
Other achievements
Danube Winner 2023, Istra Winner, Bundessieger, Polish Winner, Derby Winner 2021, GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER 2023
Pedigree
R.WW 2021, WW 2023, CZE GCH, SLO GCH, SVK GCH, ...
CAIRITHY-KIM MAGIC ANALAND
|
PRIDE LEON DERRIK
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, CZE CH, KAZ CH, ...
SIMPATICHNY LAMBORGHINI
|
HEARTY'S MOMENTS TO REMEMBER
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, UKR GCH, RUS CH, UKR CH
SIMPATICHNIY GUCCI
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
MEKONG JIANG TASHI-DELEK
|
INT CH, ARG GCH, URY GCH, ARG CH, ITA CH, ...
SANTOSHA EYE CATCHER
|
SUN SET DOGBEAUTEOU
|
INT CH, SVK GCH, AUT CH, CZE CH, SVK CH, ...
FLORENTINA ATREI KIRABZER
|
SLO GCH, SLO CH
STAR-FIGHTER'S STREETS OF FIRE
|
BRA CH, THA CH
PRIME MOON TAKE YOUR TIME'N DO IT RIGHT
|
SMILE'S WITH ALL MY HEART
|
STAWBERRY ATREI KIRABZER
|
BLACKBERRY'S MISSION COMPLETED
|
VANDA ATREI KIRABZER
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 18.02.2024 | IDS "NitraDog. Pribina Cup", day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 10 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB CAC | Marco Pedro Lopez | 17.02.2024 | IDS "NitraDog. Pribina Cup", day 2, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 13 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 3 CACIB CAC | Paolo Tartaro | 16.02.2024 | IDS "NitraDog. Pribina Cup", day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 10 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB CAC | Bruno Nodalli | 28.01.2024 | DUO CACIB, day 2, Brno | Czech Republic | Champion | 3 | 15 / 27 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Sanda Kekez-Veselić | 27.01.2024 | DUO CACIB, day 1, Brno | Czech Republic | Champion | 3 | 13 / 25 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Zeljko Lozic | 21.01.2024 | IDS "Winter Danube", day 2, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 2 | 5 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB CAC | Tibor Havelka | 20.01.2024 | IDS "Winter Danube", day 1, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 2 | 5 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 3 CACIB CAC | Zdenka Jilkova | 06.01.2024 | NDS, Brno | Czech Republic | Honor | 1 | 12 / 22 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Iveta Vojteková | 10.12.2023 | IDS "NitraDog, St.Nicolaus Cup", day 4, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Zlatko Jojkic | 09.12.2023 | IDS "NitraDog, St.Nicolaus Cup", day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Claudio de Giuliani | 08.12.2023 | IDS "NitraDog, St.Nicolaus Cup", day 2, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CACIB CAC | Günther Ehrenreich | 07.12.2023 | IDS "NitraDog, St.Nicolaus Cup", day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 12 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC | Jean-Francois Vanaken | 29.10.2023 | IDS "Danube CACIB", day 3, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 6 / 13 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Iveta Vojteková | 28.10.2023 | IDS "Danube CACIB", day 2, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 7 / 12 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Veronika Chrpova | 27.10.2023 | IDS "Danube CACIB", day 1, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 13 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Jaroslav Matyas | 30.09.2023 | IDS, day 2, Tulln | Austria | Champion | 2 | 3 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Wenig Wo Chan | 29.09.2023 | IDS "Danube Winner", day 1, Tulln | Austria | Champion | 2 | 3 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, Danube Winner 2023 | Maria-Luise Doppelreiter | 09.09.2023 | IDS, Olomouc | Czech Republic | Champion | 2 | 11 / 19 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Robert Kubeš | 27.08.2023 | World Dog Show 2023, Geneva | Switzerland | Champion | 11 | 50 / 91 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB WW CAC | Wanida Busakornunt | 26.08.2023 | NDS, Geneva | Switzerland | Champion | 5 | 21 / 35 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Marko Lepasaar | 23.08.2023 | IDS "Grand Prix de Genève", Geneva | Switzerland | Champion | 4 | 15 / 28 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Satoshi Bessho | 02.07.2023 | IDS "Dogfestival", day 3, Veľká Ida | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Danijel Djevi Boros | 01.07.2023 | IDS "Dogfestival", day 2, Veľká Ida | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Miroslav Gunis | 30.06.2023 | IDS "Dogfestival", day 1, Veľká Ida | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Katalin Radvanszky | 24.06.2023 | IDS "Intercanis", Brno | Czech Republic | Champion | 2 | 15 / 27 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Robert Kubeš | 11.06.2023 | IDS "DERBY WINNER SHOW SLOVAKIA 2023", day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 11 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC | Edita Kráľová | 10.06.2023 | IDS "GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA 2023", day 2, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER | Walter Jungblut | 09.06.2023 | IDS "PRESIDENT CUP 2023", day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 11 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Bojan Cukic | 18.05.2023 | Eurodogshow 2023, Herning | Denmark | Champion | 12 | 59 / 104 | International | б/м, ex.
| Francesco Cochetti | 18.05.2023 | IDS "Agria Winner Show", Herning | Denmark | Champion | 7 | 23 / 46 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CK CERT BOS | Svend Erik Løvenkjær | 14.05.2023 | IDS, day 2, Lučenec | Slovakia | Champion | 2 | 7 / 12 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Gyula Sárközy | 13.05.2023 | IDS, day 1, Lučenec | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 8 / 13 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Miroslav Gunis | 02.04.2023 | IDS "Spring Danube CACIB", day 2, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 12 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Szilvia Grof | 01.04.2023 | IDS "Spring Danube CACIB", day 1, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 2 | 8 / 14 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Judit Beke | 19.02.2023 | IDS, day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 2 | 12 / 19 | International | неяв.,
| István Orcsik | 17.02.2023 | IDS, day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 2 | 11 / 18 | International | неяв.,
| Miroslav Václavík | 04.09.2022 | IDS, day 3, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Iveta Vojteková | 03.09.2022 | IDS, day 2, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Róbert Kanas | 02.09.2022 | IDS, day 1, Bratislava | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Leoš Jančík | 10.07.2022 | IDS, day 4, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Vojislav Al Daghistani | 09.07.2022 | IDS, day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 2 | 5 / 9 | International | 002, ex.
R.CACIB R.CAC | Zofija Konderla | 08.07.2022 | IDS, day 2, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Mile Aleksoski | 07.07.2022 | IDS, day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Ligita Zake | 12.06.2022 | IDS, day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 7 / 16 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Sean Delmar | 11.06.2022 | IDS, day 2, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 9 / 19 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Ann Ingram | 10.06.2022 | IDS, day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 8 / 18 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Kaisa Metteri-Gold | 09.05.2022 | IDS, Oberwart | Austria | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Gerhard Pöllinger-Sorré | 06.05.2022 | IDS, day 2, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB CAC | Viera Vitkova | 05.05.2022 | IDS, day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 7 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 3 CACIB CAC | Vladimir Piskay | 06.02.2022 | DUO CACIB, day 2, Brno | Czech Republic | Champion | 3 | 17 / 37 | International | 003, ex.
| Eva De Winne | 05.02.2022 | DUO CACIB, day 1, Brno | Czech Republic | Champion | 4 | 16 / 37 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC | Jakub Kadlec | 14.11.2021 | IDS, Herning | Denmark | Champion | 10 | 40 / 62 | International | 003, ex.
CK | Tomas Rohlin | 13.11.2021 | Nordic Dog Show, Herding | Denmark | Champion | 9 | 39 / 62 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Jeanette Ammentorp Bengtsen | 12.11.2021 | IDS, day 1, Herning | Denmark | Champion | 8 | 31 / 51 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CK R.CERT | Oliver Simon Aboneel | 03.10.2021 | World Dog Show 2021 | Czech Republic | Open | 5 | 33 / 75 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB R.WW CAC | Robert Kubeš | 02.10.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show | Czech Republic | Open | 3 | 24 / 44 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC BOS | Torsten Lemmer | 29.09.2021 | IDS, Brno | Czech Republic | Open | 4 | 9 / 18 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Zdenka Jilkova | 26.09.2021 | IDS "NitraDog", day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 10 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Linda Voláriková | 25.09.2021 | IDS "NitraDog", day 2, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Peter Harsanyi | 24.09.2021 | IDS "NitraDog", day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Otakar Vоndrous | 12.09.2021 | Special Dog Show Jubiläumsshow Ri | Austria | Open | 2 | 5 / 8 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Günther Ehrenreich | 11.07.2021 | IDS "DERBY WINNER SHOW 2021", Nitra | Slovakia | Open | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, Derby Winner 2021 | Davor Javor | 10.07.2021 | IDS "GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER SHOW 2021", Nitra | Slovakia | Open | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Zdenka Jilkova | 09.07.2021 | IDS "PRESIDENT CUP 2021", Nitra | Slovakia | Open | 2 | 9 / 14 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Iveta Vojteková | 20.09.2020 | IDS, day 4, Nitra | Slovakia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Danijel Djevi Boros | 19.09.2020 | IDS, day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 3 CACIB CAC | Sergej Vanzha | 17.09.2020 | IDS, day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Róbert Kanas | 05.09.2020 | NDS, Olomouc | Czech Republic | Intermedia | 4 | 11 / 18 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC | Anna Kochan | 23.08.2020 | IDS DUODANUBE, day 2, Bratislava | Slovakia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 9 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Iveta Vojteková | 22.08.2020 | IDS DUODANUBE, day 1, Bratislava | Slovakia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC | Gabriela Ridarčíková | 19.07.2020 | IDS, day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC | Linda Voláriková | 18.07.2020 | IDS, day 2, Nitra | Slovakia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 5 | International | 001, ex.
CAC | Patricia Dankova | 02.02.2020 | IDS, day 2, Brno | Czech Republic | Junior | 3 | 9 / 20 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Rafal First | 01.02.2020 | IDS, day 1, Brno | Czech Republic | Junior | 4 | 14 / 27 | International | неяв.,
| Chantal van Raamsdonk-Blatter | 26.01.2020 | IDS, day 3, Nitra | Slovakia | Junior | 1 | 5 / 12 | International | неяв.,
| Karl-Erik Johansson | 25.01.2020 | IDS, day 2, Nitra | Slovakia | Junior | 2 | 7 / 14 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Veronika Chrpova | 24.01.2020 | IDS, day 1, Nitra | Slovakia | Junior | 2 | 7 / 17 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j | Dusan Paunovic | 11.01.2020 | NDS, Brno | Czech Republic | Junior | 4 | 13 / 22 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Róbert Kanas | 08.12.2019 | IDS, day 2, Wels | Austria | Junior | 2 | 7 / 14 | International | 002, ex.
| Peter Machetanz | 30.11.2019 | IDS, Prague | Czech Republic | Junior | 5 | 14 / 29 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Viera Vitkova | 13.10.2019 | Special Dog Show, Altlengbach | Austria | Junior | 1 | 4 / 7 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS.junior - 5 JB, Junior Club Winner | Sissi Dollmann | 29.09.2019 | IDS, day 2, BundesSieger, Tulln | Austria | Junior | 3 | 7 / 16 | International | 002, ex.
| Elzbieta Chwalibog | 28.09.2019 | IDS, day 1, Tulln | Austria | Junior | 3 | 8 / 17 | International | 003, ex.
| Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo | 18.08.2019 | IDS DUODANUBE, day 2, Bratislava | Slovakia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, v.p. BIS.puppy - 1 | Robert Kubeš | 17.08.2019 | IDS DUODANUBE, day 1, Bratislava | Slovakia | Puppy | 2 | 9 / 13 | International | 001, v.p. BIS.puppy - 3 | Viera Vitkova | 14.07.2019 | IDS, Oberwart | Austria | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, v.p.
| Zdenka Jilkova | 15.06.2019 | EuroDogShow 2019, Wels | Austria | Puppy | 7 | 44 / 94 | International | 003, v.p.
| Orietta Zilli | 05.05.2019 | IDS, day 2, Lucenec | Slovakia | Baby | 1 | 7 / 10 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 1 | Katalin Radvanszky | 04.05.2019 | IDS, day 1, Lucenec | Slovakia | Baby | 1 | 7 / 10 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Tibor Havelka | Last update was 04.05.2024 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
01.12.2018
No pedigree:
SPKP 964
Sex:
Female
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Slovakia
Offspring in base:
1 males 2 females
|