Pedigree
MAGIC APRON SHON
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, KAZ CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...
GOLDEN FISH LO SPIRITO DELLA VITTORIA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), CYP GCH, MDA GCH, ...
FIGHTER SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH, HRV CH, ITA CH, SMR CH
PERFECT STYLE DI CASA CORSINI
|
R.EUW 2013, INT CH, HRV CH, ITA CH, SMR CH, ...
CATHERINE DENEUVE SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH (7*CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, ROM GCH, RUS GCH, ...
LOURENS CHERVONA RUTA
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, ...
NEWJERSEY DI CASA CORSINI
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
LOURENS OLLI LOVE STORY
|
MODEST CHARM ELENA PREKRASNAYA
|
SEN-VITA LEON HEART
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, KAZ CH, RUS CH
SHER-DEN'S POLO
|
RUS JCH
SEN-VITA VELVET NIGHT
|
SANDAURI PASTORAL
|
EUW 2011, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, BLR CH, ...
DEBEAUX GUILTY PLEASURE
|
MINIMAKS HITOHANA SAKASERU
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 30.06.2019 | NDS "Kubok Severa-2019", Surgut | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Galiaskarov Sagit | 16.06.2019 | NDS, Surgut | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Pilikin Viktor | 15.06.2019 | NDS, Surgut | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex.
CAC ЧФ | Mamontov Dmitry | 09.06.2019 | NDS, Nefteyugansk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC КЧФ | Kachalkina Marina | 26.05.2019 | NDS "Vesna-2019", Surgut | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Grigoryeva Nadezhda | 18.05.2019 | NDS "Kubok Toruma 2019", Surgut | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Vasiliev Oleg | 03.02.2019 | NDS "Grand. Zima-2019", Tyumen | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | Rannamjagi Olga | 08.12.2018 | NDS, Tyumen | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j | Lakhita Tatyana | 18.11.2018 | NDS, Tobolsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Tikhonova Natalya | 07.10.2018 | NDS, Tobolsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | б/м, v.g.
| Zhitkova Lyubov | 15.09.2018 | NDS "Husky. Osen'-2018", Noyabrsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Shvets Irina | Last update was 02.08.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
21.10.2017
No pedigree:
РКФ 5207395
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
ZEV 543
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Kharina
Owner:
Балле С.Н.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|