Pedigree
UNIX DOGS DARKVIN DAK
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, KAZ CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...
GOLDEN FISH LO SPIRITO DELLA VITTORIA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), CYP GCH, MDA GCH, ...
FIGHTER SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH, HRV CH, ITA CH, SMR CH
PERFECT STYLE DI CASA CORSINI
|
R.EUW 2013, INT CH, HRV CH, ITA CH, SMR CH, ...
CATHERINE DENEUVE SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH (7*CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, ROM GCH, RUS GCH, ...
LOURENS CHERVONA RUTA
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, ...
NEWJERSEY DI CASA CORSINI
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
LOURENS OLLI LOVE STORY
|
CHILINDA LA PRIMERA BELLA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), KGZ GCH, RUS GCH, KAZ CH, ...
SKAZKA IMANDRI CHERVONY TUZ
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, ...
GOL DEN MERI OSCAR BAI KUIN
|
INT CH 5xCACIB, R.CACIB, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), BLR GCH, MDA GCH, ...
VOLSHEBNAJA MELODIA SEVERA
|
BRAND DIMAER PARIJHANKA
|
KAZ CH, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
SOLER PRO AMINA GEAN CARTIE
|
BEIT MARTAVIK AMURA FO BREND DIMAER
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 22.06.2019 | NDS "Zaural'skoe Leto-2019", Kurgan | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Chaykovskaja Flera | 05.05.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Tyumen | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 13 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CC | Sarmont Tamara | 04.05.2019 | IDS "Kubok Druzhby'2019", Tyumen | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 12 | International | 001, ex.
CAC | Walter Jungblut | 10.02.2019 | NDS, Kurgan | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC КЧФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 12.08.2018 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Omsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 3 / 7 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex.
Junior Club Winner | Prozorov Dmitriy | 12.08.2018 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j BOS | Vasiliev Oleg | Last update was 17.06.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
15.10.2017
No pedigree:
РКФ 5065909
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
SFR 331
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Униковская Елена
Owner:
Кропанина Е.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|