Titles
DNK CH, FIN CH, NOR CH, SWE CH, DNK JCH
Other achievements
DKKJUBJV-22 BORNHJV-22
Pedigree
DNK CH, FIN CH, NOR CH, SWE CH, DNK JCH
NORTH EXOTIC I’M MADE 4 TRIUMPH
|
SWE CH
JOY'S GIOCANDO CON IL FUOCO
|
AUS CH, SWE CH
HASHANAH PLAYING WITH FIRE
|
AUS CH
PASHONS ONCE AND AGAIN
|
AUS CH
HASHANAH HIDE AND SEEK
|
SWE CH
POPEYE'S BLOWING BUBBLES
|
INT CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, NORD CH, SWE CH, ...
POPEYE'S ARTFUL DODGER
|
INT CH, DNK CH, SWE CH
POPEYE'S PURPLE RAIN
|
FIN CH, NOR CH
NORTH EXOTIC THE 1 MADE 4 SHOW
|
INT CH, DNK CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, SWE CH
LAC-ME'S SWEET HOME CHICAGO
|
MAI-TAI'S COUNT DRAGONFIRE
|
NOR CH, SWE CH
LAC-ME'S A KIND O' MAGIC
|
SAFFRON SHERHY ONLY 4 NORTH EXOTIC
|
CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, RUS GCH, EST CH, LTU CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ADRENALINE
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
SAFFRON SHERHY JLO
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 29.07.2023 | NDS, Ransäter | Sweden | Open | 4 | 14 / 34 | Regional | 003, ex.
CK | Hans Almgren | 23.07.2023 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, day 3, Vejen | Denmark | Open | 3 | 19 / 47 | Regional | 003, ex.
CK | Goran Dojchinoski | 22.07.2023 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, day 2, Vejen | Denmark | Open | 5 | 21 / 57 | Regional | 002, ex.
CERT CK | Tal Yaffe | 21.07.2023 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, day 1, Vejen | Denmark | Open | 3 | 20 / 48 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CERT CK | Leif Ragnar Hjorth | 16.07.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Piteå | Sweden | Open | 1 | 5 / 13 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Kurt Nilsson | 15.07.2023 | NDS, Piteå | Sweden | Open | 1 | 5 / 11 | Regional | 001, ex.
CERT CK | Annette Bystrup | 11.02.2023 | IDS, Fredericia | Denmark | Intermedia | 4 | 26 / 66 | International | 001, ex.
CK | Linda Reinelt-Gebauer | 06.01.2023 | NDS, day 2, Göteborg | Sweden | Intermedia | 6 | 25 / 58 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Benny Blidh von Schedvin | 05.01.2023 | IDS, day 1, Göteborg | Sweden | Junior | 6 | 27 / 66 | International | 004, ex.
| Lotte Jørgensen | 05.11.2022 | IDS, Vaxjo | Sweden | Junior | 2 | 10 / 31 | International | 002, ex.
| Carin Åkesson | 16.10.2022 | Specialty Dog Show, Års Hallen | Denmark | Junior | 5 | 23 / 53 | Regional | 004, v.g.
| Jurate Butkiene | 15.10.2022 | Specialty Dog Show, Års Hallen | Denmark | Junior | 4 | 23 / 53 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK Jun.CERT | Karl-Erik Johansson | 01.10.2022 | NDS, Upplands Väsby | Sweden | Junior | 4 | 22 / 47 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Lena Persson | 25.09.2022 | Åland Dog Show | Finland | Junior | 2 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC CQ, Best Junior of Breed, JUN CAC | Leif-Herman Wilberg | 27.08.2022 | NDS, Nybygda | Norway | Junior | 6 | 23 / 50 | Regional | 002, ex.
CERT CK | Sabine Rauhut | 14.08.2022 | IDS, Bornholm | Denmark | Junior | 3 | 17 / 42 | International | 001, ex.
CK Jun.CERT Jun.CACIB | Lillian Lleton | 13.08.2022 | Nordic Dog Show, Bornholm | Denmark | Junior | 2 | 15 / 39 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK Jun.CERT | Inga Siil | 12.08.2022 | IDS, Bornholm | Denmark | Junior | 2 | 13 / 34 | International | 001, ex.
Jun.CACIB | Skliarova Olena | 06.08.2022 | Nordic Dog Show, Horsens Dyrskueplads | Denmark | Junior | 3 | 14 / 39 | Regional | неяв.,
| Martin Anton Baskaran Soto | 31.07.2022 | Nordic Dog Show, Ransäter | Sweden | Junior | 4 | 12 / 27 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Maritha Östlund-Holmsten | 24.07.2022 | Specialty Dog Show, Vejen | Denmark | Junior | 3 | 22 / 48 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Lotte Jørgensen | 23.07.2022 | Specialty Dog Show, Vejen | Denmark | Junior | 3 | 20 / 47 | Regional | 003, ex.
| Rudi Brandt | 22.07.2022 | Specialty Dog Show, Vejen | Denmark | Junior | 4 | 22 / 51 | Regional | 004, v.g.
| Olga Dolejsova | 09.07.2022 | IDS, Tvååker | Sweden | Junior | 3 | 11 / 22 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CERT CK, BOS | Anders Tunold-Hanssen | 02.07.2022 | NDS, Vårgårda | Sweden | Junior | 8 | 18 / 45 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CERT CK, BOS | Linda Reinelt-Gebauer | 01.07.2022 | Nordic Dog Show, Borås | Sweden | Junior | 4 | 16 / 32 | Regional | 001, ex.
CERT CK | Aleksandra Palumbo Cvijic | 19.06.2022 | Nordic Dog Show, Leksand | Sweden | Junior | 2 | 13 / 25 | Regional | 001, ex.
CERT CK, R-NORDC | Lois Wilson | 18.06.2022 | NDS, Leksand | Sweden | Junior | 3 | 16 / 28 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Ulrica Olsson | 11.06.2022 | IDS, Vänersborg | Sweden | Junior | 1 | 8 / 15 | International | 001, ex.
CERT CK | Cindy Petterson | 28.05.2022 | IDS, Gimo | Sweden | Junior | 1 | 5 / 12 | International | 001, ex.
| Karin Linde Klerholm | 01.05.2022 | IDS, Ljungskile | Sweden | Junior | 2 | 12 / 24 | International | 001, ex.
R.CERT CK | Svante Frisk | Last update was 21.09.2022 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
10.07.2021
No pedigree:
NO60118/21
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
992003000092919
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Norway
Phone:
+4791748916
E-mail:
Website:
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|