Titles
RUS JCH
Pedigree
RUS JCH
DEBEAUX INDEPENDENCE
|
GBR CH
DEBEAUX LOVES DEVINE
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, THA CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY KING FOR UK
|
INT CH, 2 x EURASIA Winner 2006
, BEL CH, BLR CH, ESP CH, ...
SEVEN DAYS OF LOVE TAIHE DIAN
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, MDA CH, RUS CH, ...
EPSYLON HE-LO-KOU
|
DEBEAUX THE GOLD DIGGER
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), BLR CH, EST CH, GBR CH, ...
DEBEAUX RUFF LOVE
|
RETAS YUE-SAI WA WA
|
DEBEAUX JUST A DIVA
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 07.09.2019 | NDS "Golden Autumn-2019", Perm | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ, BOS | Krylova Ekaterina | 24.08.2019 | NDS, Izhevsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | б/м, ex.
без титула | Grigoryeva Nadezhda | 24.08.2019 | NDS "Stars of Izhevsk-2019", Izhevsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC КЧФ | Lashkova Olga | 11.08.2019 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Kashirin Nikolay | 11.08.2019 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC КЧФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 03.08.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "Leto Prikamja-2019", Chajkovskiy | Russia | Junior | 1 | 3 / 9 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Junior Junior Club Winner | Prozorov Dmitriy | 28.07.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 4 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
| Mazin Vladimir | 22.06.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Kirov | Russia | Junior | 1 | 5 / 14 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Junior Junior Club Winner | Gavrilova Yana | 12.05.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Samara | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 13 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
| Dusan Paunovic | 12.05.2019 | IDS "Volga 2019", Samara | Russia | Junior | 1 | 4 / 8 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Chuieva Olena | 11.05.2019 | IDS "Samarskaya Premiera 2019", Samara | Russia | Junior | 1 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Jean-Jeacques Dupas | 28.04.2019 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC.j BOS | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 21.04.2019 | NDS "Uralochka-2019", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 6 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Sorokina Zoya | 06.04.2019 | NDS "Zvezda Udmurtii-2019", Izhevsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Schuko Julia | 31.03.2019 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧФ, BOS | Krutsenko Elena | 16.12.2018 | IDS "Nevsky Winner-2018", day 2, St.Petersburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Bulelik Natalya | 15.12.2018 | IDS "Nevsky Winner-2018", day 1, St.Petersburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | ???,
| Kizina Larisa | 17.11.2018 | IDS "Ekaterinburg-XXI century", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 5 / 12 | International | 002, v.p.
| Marian Draganescu | 03.11.2018 | IDS "Russia-1", 2018, Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 7 / 17 | International | 001, v.p.
| Petru Muntean | 14.10.2018 | EuroDogShow-2018 (Males+BOB), Warsaw | Poland | Baby | 2 | 49 / 49 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 2 Hope of Europe (Baby) | Krystyna Opara | 01.04.2018 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 6 / 12 | Speciality (CW) | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Johan Wulteputte | Last update was 06.07.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
27.04.2018
No pedigree:
KC AV02101001
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
900200000871153
Colour:
White & Black
Breeder:
Owner:
Vostrebcova Elena, Tsybina E.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|