Pedigree
KING SHINE SHOP TUTTI-FRUTTI
|
WENDY WHITE ANGEL BOSSOM
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...
SHTEFAN VESELIY GREMLIN
|
INT CH, EURASIA Winner 2011, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, BLR CH, ...
XERALANE'S FUTURE NAMESAKE
|
BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY YAMAMOTO
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...
UNIQUE STYLE OCTAVIA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, AZE CH, BGR CH, ...
XERALANE'S CAUGHT IN THE LIMELIGHT
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
UNIQUE STYLE VIVA LU
|
TALISMAN ELENY ZAYANA-II
|
MAGIC GIFT ROY JONCE
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, EST JCH, RUS JCH, ...
BAI KUIN BISMARCK
|
MAGIC GIFT ESENIA
|
TALISMAN ELENY AVRORA
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 28.01.2024 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 3 | 5 / 8 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
j.CC | Karmazina Elena | 04.11.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 3 | 8 / 12 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
j.CC | Hrachik Hakobyan | 10.09.2023 | NDS, Sochi | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2, BIG - 3 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Vasiliev Oleg | 03.09.2023 | NDS "The Abrau Durso Cup - 2023", Novorossijsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Mukeev Esengeldy | 12.08.2023 | NDS, Yaroslavl' | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Vyguzov Igor | 30.07.2023 | NDS, Rybinsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Senashenko Ekaterina | 22.07.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Ivanovo region | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS.junior - 2 CAC.j ЮКЧК | Fedorov Valentin | 11.06.2023 | Dog Show "Russia. The Moscow Cup 2023", Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 13 / 17 | National | 002, v.p.
| Vasilenko Tatyana | 13.05.2023 | NDS "Yaroslavl' Sping-2023", Yaroslavl' | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | | 05.03.2023 | NDS, Rybinsk | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 3 | Tihomirova Marina | 05.03.2023 | NDS, Rybinsk | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Solovyeva Irina | Last update was 04.11.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
21.10.2022
No pedigree:
RKF 6806070
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
DDV 8129
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Фирсова Н.
Owner:
Шарова А.
Address:
Russia г. Гаврилов-Ям
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|