Titles
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
Pedigree
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
MIRALUX LA MIA FELICITA
|
FIN CH, LTU CH, EST JCH, LTU JCH
FLY FLY HANKY PANKY
|
FIN CH
JO-KIN'S TRULY MADLY DEEPLY
|
FIN CH, SWE CH
TA MARIA AL CAPONE
|
FIN CH, SWE CH
JO-KIN'S JOLLY REBEL
|
EST CH, FIN CH, LV JW 2013, EST JCH, LVA JCH
LEMURO FLY FLY BUTERFLY
|
EST CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, USA CH, EST JCH, ...
XERALANE'S ANGEL FACE
|
CHEINA DOLL'S I FACE MAGIC
|
EUW 2012, R.WW 2013, VEUW 2018, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ORGANZA
|
CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, RUS GCH, EST CH, LTU CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ADRENALINE
|
EUW 2007, WW 2006, INT CH, CAN CH, DNK CH, ...
RAPTURES PRELUDE TO OVATIONS
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), BLR CH, EST CH, FIN CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY FELICITA
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
SAFFRON SHERHY JLO
|
INT CH (4*CACIB, 6*Res.CACIB), BIH CH, POL CH, RUS CH, SVK CH
ONLY YOU FOREWER BOHEMIA ACRO
|
EUW 2002, INT CH (9*CACIB, 8*Res.CACIB), CZE CH, POL CH, SVK CH
CHIC LADY BOHEMIA ACRO
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 24.01.2021 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2021", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Open | 2 | 8 / 16 | International | 002, ex.
| Sedykh Natalia | 23.01.2021 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2021", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Open | 2 | 10 / 18 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Khomasuridze Revaz | 24.12.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC КЧК | Trifonova Irina | 12.12.2020 | NDS "Kinologia-Zima-2020", Moscow | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Kudryavtseva Elena | 12.12.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Open | 1 | 5 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 1 CCC | Chaykovskaya Valentina | 10.12.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC КЧК | Volinets Serghei | 08.11.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "The Winner of the Year", Moscow | Russia | Open | 4 | 18 / 34 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
CC | Sedykh Natalia | 04.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group "Moscow meetings", Moscow | Russia | Open | 1 | 4 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC КЧК | Kupljauskas Evgenij | 25.01.2020 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial", Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS, ЧРКФ | Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo | 02.11.2019 | IDS "Russia-2019", Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 4 | 10 / 17 | International | 001, ex.
CAC | Marie Petersen | 03.08.2019 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 4 CAC.j ЮКЧФ | Nikolina Davidovska | 28.07.2019 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2, BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC.j | Snirniva Lyudmila | 28.07.2019 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2, BIG - 1 CAC.j | Bulelik Natalya | 15.06.2019 | EuroDogShow 2019, Wels | Austria | Junior | 14 | 44 / 94 | International | б/м, ex.
| Orietta Zilli | 25.05.2019 | IDS "Mazover Memorial 2019”, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 5 | 9 / 17 | International | 004, ex.
| Wendy Anderson | 31.03.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "Club Champion", Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 4 | 22 / 37 | Speciality (Club champion) | 001, v.p.
| Asa Fröding Andersson | 24.02.2019 | IDS , Eurasia-2. Cup of the President of RKF. Mosсow | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 12 / 29 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Juha Kares | 23.02.2019 | IDS "Eurasia-1", Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 11 / 27 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Richard Paquette | 23.12.2018 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Baby | 1 | 8 / 15 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Baby BIS.baby - 1 | Hans Almgren | Last update was 11.11.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
10.07.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5390099
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
KRK 1956
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Russia Москва
Offspring in base:
2 males 4 females
|