Pedigree
TAJFUN AD ACTE
|
JEUW 2014, R.EUW 2016, VWW 2021, WW 2017, INT CH, ...
MOJITO AD ACTE
|
INT CH, EST CH, LTU CH, POL CH, ROM CH, ...
LE-VENDOSK WAFER BREAKING NEWS
|
Pan-American CH, BRA CH, CAN CH, USA CH
WENRICK'S REFLECTIONS N'JENSET
|
BRA CH
WAFER'S LE-VENDOSK LEGALLY BLOND
|
JWW 2012, EST CH, LTU CH, RUS CH, POL JCH
PRALINKA AD ACTE
|
WW 2008, INT CH, DNK CH, SWE CH, SWEW 2005
POPEYE'S LIGHTFOOT GORDON
|
INT CH 10*CACIB, BALT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
JOYFUL AD ACTE
|
INT CH, BALT CH, EST CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
REWOLTA AD ACTE
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, POL CH, ...
TUSCANY'S CHALLENGER AT ACTE
|
WINGATE'S TERRIFIC TREVOR
|
TUSCANY'S COLOR ME BURGUNDY
|
JEUW 2008, INT CH 5*CACIB, LTU CH, POL CH, ROM CH, ...
LADY IN RED AD ACTE
|
RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
SOLARO MICHELANGELO
|
POL CH
ALEXA AT AD ACTE ASTARTE GOLD
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 19.09.2020 | IDS "The Friendship Cup -2020", Tyumen' | Russia | Open | 2 | 6 / 11 | International | 002, v.g.
| Belkin Alexey | 15.08.2020 | NDS "Prikamje summer 2020", Chaykovskiy | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | неяв.,
| Permyakov Mikhail | 14.03.2020 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Alekseev Albert | 14.03.2020 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Samoylina Elena | 01.02.2020 | IDS "Ogni Prikamja 2020", Perm' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, BOS, ЧРКФ | Sylvie Desserne | 18.01.2020 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | | 17.11.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 7 / 20 | Speciality (CW) | б/м, v.g.
| Svein Bjornes | 16.11.2019 | IDS "Ekaterinburg-XXI century" 2019, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 8 / 22 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Maria Kavcic | 11.08.2019 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Kashirin Nikolay | 11.08.2019 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j | Larisa Galiaskarova | 29.06.2019 | NDS "Kubok Nebesnoy Yarmarki-2019", Kunghur | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮКЧФ | Snirniva Lyudmila | 29.06.2019 | NDS "Kubok Nebesnoy Yarmarki-2019", Kunghur | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Lepekha Evgeny | 25.05.2019 | IDS "Mazover Memorial 2019”, Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 8 / 17 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Wendy Anderson | 28.04.2019 | NDS "Aprel Prikamiya 2019", Perm | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 3 | Mamontov Dmitry | 06.04.2019 | IDS "Kamennyj Cvetok-2019", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 8 / 18 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki | 31.03.2019 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Puppy | Krutsenko Elena | 09.03.2019 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Serdityh Zlata | 09.03.2019 | NDS, Perm | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 3 | Grin Olga | Last update was 21.03.2020 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
29.08.2018
No pedigree:
PKR IX-82588 / RKF 5901292
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
616099120024122
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Цыбина Е.
Address:
Russia Пермь
Offspring in base:
1 males 2 females
|