Pedigree
ZHEMCHUZHINA ELIZAVETY SHARM-EL
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS JCH
ZHEMCHUZHINA ELIZAVETY MANFRED
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, EST JCH, RUS JCH, ...
BAI KUIN BISMARCK
|
LVA CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
LEMURO HAPPY ANGEL
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, ...
AIRIN BAI KUIN
|
RUS CH
MAGIC GIFT GLORIA GLADYS
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, POL CH, ...
TUSCANY'S CHALLENGER AT ACTE
|
CHARMING GIFT SIPOLY
|
FIONA ZOLOTO BOGOV
|
LITTEL HAPPINS ZHERAR MALEN'KII PRINTS
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner "Евразия-2008", BLR GCH, RUS GCH, ...
SHON BOY
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, UKR GCH, BGR CH, ...
ZHOZEFINA ZVEZDNY PODAROK
|
YUNONA
|
ROMEO DAMSKII KAPRIZ
|
UL'RIKA NAIT END DEI
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 05.09.2020 | NDS "Weekend in Zarechniy", Sverdlovsk region | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Krutsenko Elena | 05.09.2020 | NDS "Pearl of Ural -2020", Sverdlovsk region | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Tikhonova Natalya | 23.08.2020 | NDS, Kirov | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Snirniva Lyudmila | 02.08.2020 | NDS "The Cup of Glazov 2020", Glazov | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, BOS | Grin Olga | 26.07.2020 | NDS, Kirov | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC | Larisa Galiaskarova | 02.02.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Kovrov | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior j.CCC BOS | Rodina Inessa | 08.12.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
j.CC | Rozenberg Evgeny | 09.11.2019 | NDS, Ukhta | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 2 CAC.j ЮКЧФ | Trifonova Irina | 27.10.2019 | NDA "Mister Pes -2019", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Shvets Irina | 13.10.2019 | NDS, Kirov | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 12.10.2019 | NDS, Kirov | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 3 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| | 08.09.2019 | NDS "Alye parusa-2019", Kirov | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 4 | Svetlana RADJUK | 07.09.2019 | NDS "Khrustal'niy kubok Vyatki", Kirov | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Belkin Alexey | 03.08.2019 | NDS "Leto Prikamja-2019", Chajkovskiy | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, v.p.
| Chaykovskaja Flera | 03.08.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "Leto Prikamja-2019", Chajkovskiy | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 6 / 9 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Puppy | Prozorov Dmitriy | 21.07.2019 | NDS, Kirov | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Abrakimov SHamil | 22.06.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Kirov | Russia | Baby | 3 | 9 / 14 | Speciality (CW) | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Gavrilova Yana | 14.04.2019 | NDS, Kirov | Russia | Baby | 1 | 5 / 6 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Polivanov Mstislav | Last update was 12.11.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
29.11.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5513731
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
КРК 3577
Colour:
White & Red
Breeder:
Belova Elizaveta
Owner:
Adeeva A.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
4 males 1 females
|