Titles
CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS JCH, RKF JCH
Pedigree
CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS JCH, RKF JCH
SHEN DE LUX SHARDONE
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, AZE CH, BLR CH, ...
ZHAN POL' VESELIY GREMLIN
|
INT CH, EURASIA Winner 2011, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, BLR CH, ...
XERALANE'S FUTURE NAMESAKE
|
USA CH
XERALANE'S FACE THE FUTURE
|
CHEINA DOLL'S GLITTER OF XERALANE
|
BLR CH, BLR JCH
MELODY OF VESELIY GREMLIN
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, BREED BLR CH 2012, ...
XERALANE STARFIRE ANGELIC GREMLIN
|
NELLI
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
SOLARIS AVIS MY EXTASY
|
R.WW - 2008 (R.CACIB, Стокгольм, Швеция)., VEUW 2014 (Лучший ветеран «ЧЕМПИОНАТА ЕВРОПЫ-2014») , INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ...
RAGSOL NAUTILUS
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner Лучший ши-тцу «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2004» (ВОВ) , RUS GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
BUXUIANSHI
|
INT CH, 2 x CLUB CH (RUS)
, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, BLR CH, ...
RAGSOL NATALI
|
INT CH, HUN CH, POL CH, ROM CH, SRB CH, ...
SOLARIS AVIS SWEET LADY DOTYK ANIOLA
|
INT CH (8*CACIB, 6×Res.CACIB), HUN CH, POL CH, SVK CH, POL JCH
HOSHI HAN'EI BOHEMIA ACRO
|
POL CH
KANSAS ROSE PREMIUM BOHEMIA
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 27.02.2022 | IDS "Discovery Dog Show International - 2022", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Nemanja Jovanović | 26.02.2022 | IDS "Silver Drops-2022", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Vyguzov Igor | 18.12.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 2 CAC | Mile Aleksoski | 18.12.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 2 CAC | Senashenko Ekaterina | 21.11.2021 | IDS "PACIFIC WINNER international 2021", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Vladimir Mihaljcic | 20.11.2021 | NDS "DOG PARTY STYLE", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Shijan Vladimir | 26.09.2021 | IDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Ivanova Larisa | 25.09.2021 | IDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Nenad Davidovic | 27.02.2021 | NDS "Silver Drops 2021", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 19.12.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Snirniva Lyudmila | 19.12.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 3 CAC | Lobakin Viktor | 05.12.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Globa Elena | 05.12.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC | Yanchev Oleg | 05.12.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC | Grigorenko Tatyana | 05.12.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧФ | Sedykh Nikolay | 29.11.2020 | NDS "DOG PARTY STYLE", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Vasiliev Oleg | 28.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok (Artyom) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC КЧК | Prozorov Dmitriy | 28.11.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok (Aryom) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Ivanova Larisa | 18.10.2020 | IDS "Season in Nizhniy-II-2020", Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Ostrovskaya Marina | 17.10.2020 | IDS "Season in Nizhniy-I-2020", Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB ЧРКФ, CAC | Shijan Vladimir | 03.10.2020 | IDS "White Town-2020", Belgorod | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, BOS | Dusan Paunovic | 20.09.2020 | NDS "My Moscow-1", Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Sedykh Natalia | 20.09.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC КЧК | Chaykovskaya Valentina | 20.09.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 4 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Female CCC BOS | Volinets Serghei | 13.09.2020 | IDS, day 2, Vladimir | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Lychkovskaya Natalia | 12.09.2020 | IDS "Vladimir 2020", Vladimir | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Yakimova-Shapiro Tatyana | 30.08.2020 | IDS "Smolensk Diamond-2020", Smolensk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Olkova Juliya | 29.08.2020 | IDS "Smolenskaya Krepost'-2020", Smolensk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Lobakin Viktor | 16.08.2020 | IDS "'GRAND CAUCASUS-2020", Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 10 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, КЧК, BOS | Yanova Natalya | 15.08.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CCC | Lobakin Viktor | 15.08.2020 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Lobakin Viktor | 09.08.2020 | Dog Show of IX group "Moscow Summer", Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC КЧК | Shishkin Alexander | 09.08.2020 | DOG Show CAC of IX group FCI "Ideal Show", Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC | Volinets Serghei | 09.08.2020 | NDS "The Summer Cup of Moscow 2020", Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC.j ЧФ, BOS | Ruin Vadim | 02.08.2020 | NDS "Stolitsa. Summer - 2020", Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Belkin Alexey | 01.08.2020 | NDS "The Oscar Award - 2020", Kolomna | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Glukhova Lyudmila | 01.08.2020 | NDS, Kolomna, Moscow region | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Vyguzov Igor | 26.07.2020 | NDS, Delta Pal, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC | Grin Olga | 25.07.2020 | NDS "The Cup of the Head of Bogorodsk town district-2020-1", Noginsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧФ | Chaykovskaja Flera | 25.07.2020 | NDS "The Cup of the Head of Bogorodsk town district-2020-2", Noginsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Gavrilova Yana | 12.07.2020 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC | Prozorov Dmitriy | 12.07.2020 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC | Kashirin Nikolay | 11.07.2020 | NDS "Barko-Summer", Moscow region | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Erusalimskaya Elena | 11.07.2020 | NDS "Santa-Summer", Moscow region | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 04.07.2020 | NDS "Sodruzhestvo-2020", Ryazan' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Mamontov Dmitry | 04.07.2020 | NDS "Cosmonautics Day - 2020", Ryazan' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Kirkitskaya Galina | 08.03.2020 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ | Chaykovskaja Flera | 08.03.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior j.CCC | Reshetnikova Svetlana | 07.03.2020 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧФ, BOS | Patrina Marina | 23.02.2020 | IDS "DISCOVERY DOG SHOW international 2020", Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 2 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ, ЮКЧК | Nam Soon Seow | 22.02.2020 | NDS "Silver Drops", Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧФ | Vasiliev Oleg | 13.10.2019 | NDS "Pes Ocharovanie 2019", Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЧРКФ | Olga Sinko Kupriyanova | 12.10.2019 | NDS "TopDogs", Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 3, BIS - 4 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru | 29.09.2019 | IDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ, ЮЧФ | Young-Sik Kang | 28.09.2019 | NDS "ZOOEXPO Vladivostok" | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Zhitkova Lyubov | 28.09.2019 | NDS "The Primorje Cup", Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Jira Sattapunkeeree | 07.09.2019 | IDS, Khabarovsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 9 / 14 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Marian Draganescu | 07.09.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Khabarovsk | Russia | Junior | 4 | 10 / 17 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
j.CC | Hwang Sangpil | 24.08.2019 | NDS "The Summer Show-2019", Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Jea Duk Lee | 24.08.2019 | NDS "Primorije-2019", Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Dina Korna | 29.06.2019 | NDS "Letniy Kubok", Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 2 | Terentyeva Lyubov | 23.06.2019 | All breeds dog show, Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 3 | Nikitin Aleksandr | 21.06.2019 | NDS "Pacific Winner-2019", Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 2 | Volinets Serghei | 18.05.2019 | NDS "Ussuriyskiy Talisman-2019", Ussuriysk | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Young-Sik Kang | Last update was 11.03.2020 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
26.11.2018
No pedigree:
РКФ 5514460
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
LUX 466
Colour:
White & Red
Breeder:
Owner:
Tanina D.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|