Titles
BLR JCH, RUS JCH, RKF JCH
Pedigree
BLR JCH, RUS JCH, RKF JCH
LOTOS FLOWER MIRELLA MIGEL CARPIO
|
RUS CH, AZE JCH, GEO JCH, RUS JCH
CRISANTEMO DEL CAUCASO DUCA D'ORLEANS
|
RUS CH, UKR CH, UKR JCH
THUNDERCLAP HIGHLANDER
|
FIN CH
KILLILAN I'M AMAZED BY ME
|
EST CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
THUNDERCLAP LOVEGIRL
|
AZE JCH, GEO JCH
CRISANTEMO DEL CAUCASO AURORA BOREALIS
|
AZE GCH, AZE CH, LKA CH, PAK CH, PHL CH, ...
YOJIK SOLNECHNYI KAPRIZ
|
AZE GCH, GEO GCH, AZE CH, GEO CH, UKR CH, ...
LAVANDA SOLNECHNYI KAPRIZ
|
GIVER JI CHEPRIYA PRINTSESSI MALINKI
|
BLR CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
AGA'S CRAZY DREAM
|
INT CH, Pan-American GCH, Latin-American CH, ARG GCH, BRA GCH, ...
ISTA'S DREAM A LITTLE DREAM
|
BRA GCH, BRA CH, CHL CH, CHL JCH
AGA'S FROM WISHES TO ETEMITE
|
EVETTA GOLDE SILK BEAUTIFUL COUNTRY
|
UKR JCH
SOZVEZDIE KHRIZANTEM PSOVEREIGN OF SHOW
|
ZORYANA MRIYA MERELIN
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 08.03.2020 | NDS "The OPTI MEAL Cup", Kyev | Ukraine | Junior | 2 | 5 / 8 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Dernovaya Alla | 07.03.2020 | NDS "The Lider Cup", Kyev | Ukraine | Junior | 2 | 5 / 8 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC.j | Slukin Sergey | 15.12.2019 | IDS ENCI Winner, Verona | Italy | Junior | 2 | 7 / 14 | International | неяв.,
| Annukka Paloheimo Segersven | 14.12.2019 | Specialty Dog Show, RADUNI DI TUTTE LE RAZZE, Verona | Italy | Junior | 7 | 12 / 22 | Regional | неяв.,
| Roberto Schill | 13.12.2019 | IDS, day 1, Verona | Italy | Junior | 4 | 7 / 13 | International | неяв.,
| Andi Hudono | 08.12.2019 | IDS, Kiev | Ukraine | Junior | 4 | 7 / 22 | International | б/м, ex.
| Andy Gong Tao | 07.12.2019 | IDS, Kiev | Ukraine | Junior | 4 | 7 / 21 | International | б/м, ex.
| Skaar Torbjorn | 27.10.2019 | NDS "XX-Show", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 19.10.2019 | NDS "Turgenevsaya Osen' - 2019", Orel | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Kremnev Mikhail | 20.07.2019 | IDS "Smolenskaya Krepost' | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 5 / 8 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Michael Papadatos | Last update was 13.12.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
09.01.2019
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
DJD 10107, 643093400101073
Colour:
Red & White
Breeder:
Прокофьева С.
Owner:
TROTSIUK VALENTYN
Address:
Ukraine
Offspring in base:
1 males 0 females
|