Titles
RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
Pedigree
RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
BAI KUIN UNDINE
|
INT CH (8*CACIB, 4*Res.CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, FIN CH, ...
BAI KUIN E-TYPE
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, ...
NEWJERSEY DI CASA CORSINI
|
CAN CH, USA CH
WAFER'S CONSTANT CRAVING
|
ITA CH
HOLLYWOODVIP DI CASA CORSINI
|
RUS CH, BLR JCH, RUS JCH
BAI KUIN TIFFANY
|
BLR CH, EST CH, LTU CH, EST W 2012, TLN W 2013, ...
LUSTICA VALGA AMETHYST
|
BLR CH, RUS CH, LVA JCH, RUS JCH
BAI KUIN YAMMI SWEETS
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
BAI KUIN MALIBU
|
INT CH 4xCACIB, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY MARTELL
|
INT CH, BLR CH, CZE CH, LTU CH, MDA CH, ...
BLACKJACK FROM AUDREY'S PARADISE
|
INT CH, BALT CH, EST CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
EPSYLON YUE-KAANG-KOU
|
CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS CH, RUS JCH
BAI KUIN OXYGEN
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, ...
GOL DEN MERI OSCAR BAI KUIN
|
BLR CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
PERSI APRIKOT SNOW
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 29.05.2022 | NDS "Yaroslavia-2022", Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Chaykovskaja Flera | 29.05.2022 | NDS "Yardog-Show 2022", Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, BOS | Sandakova Elvira | 07.05.2022 | NDS "Yaroslavl' Sping-2022", Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex.
R.CAC | Tihomirova Marina | 19.03.2022 | NDS, Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, g.
| Timofeeva Olga | 19.03.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Ovsyannikova Yulia | 06.02.2022 | NDS, Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.g.
| Begma Inna | 06.06.2021 | NDS "Yaroslavia-2021", Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | неяв.,
| Vasilenko Tatyana | 15.05.2021 | NDS "Yaroslavl' Sping-2021", Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex.
без титула | Belkin Alexey | 15.05.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC | Akopyan Robert | 13.03.2021 | NDS, Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 05.12.2020 | NDS, Yaroslavl' | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ | Ostrovskaya Marina | 29.02.2020 | NDS, Yaroslavl' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex.
| Nikitin Aleksandr | 07.12.2019 | NDS, Yaroslavl' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.g.
| Zaur Agabeyli | Last update was 05.04.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
19.09.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5292484
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
KZH 672
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Owner:
Baraeva T.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|