Titles
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
CHESVET LINE ZHOEL BATS
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, EST CH, ...
ALFONS DODE CHESVET LINE TETATET
|
SLO GCH, HUN CH, POL CH, ROM CH, SLO CH, ...
TIBU SAP’S NUESTRO PERRO
|
EST CH, EST W 2009
THUNDERCLAP ROBIN HOOD
|
INT CH, LTU CH, POL CH, RUS CH
TABU SAP'S AD ACTE
|
INT CH (11*CACIB, 7*Res.CACIB), ROM GCH, BALT CH, BGR CH, BLR CH, ...
CHESVET LINE LAURA MYSTICAL FLOWER
|
INT CH, BGR GCH, MKD GCH, ROM GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
HASHANAH COOL SHOT
|
BGR GCH, AZE CH, Balkan.Ch, BGR CH, GEO CH, ...
CHESVET LINE YUAN DZHI-ZI
|
RUS JCH
CHESVET LINE SKARLET FOR ANSEBLE
|
CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, RUS GCH, ARM CH, BGR CH, ...
HASHANAH HOT N SPICY
|
MAITREYA CROWD PULLER AT HASHANAH
|
AUS CH
HASHANAH HIDE AND SEEK
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), CH RFSS (RUS), OANKOO.Ch (rus)
MEKONG JIANG CHAM FOR CHESVET LINE
|
INT CH, ARG GCH, URY GCH, ARG CH, ITA CH, ...
SANTOSHA EYE CATCHER
|
SUN SET DOGBEAUTEOU
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 27.11.2022 | Dog Show "Russia. The RKF Cup & The Moscow Cup 2022" | Russia | Open | 3 | 9 / 20 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC CC | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 19.11.2022 | NDS "Hunting Winner-2022", Artyom | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Shijan Vladimir | 19.11.2022 | NDS "Dog-City-2022", Artyom | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Belkin Alexey | 19.11.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Artyom | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC | Vasiliev Oleg | 02.10.2022 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Gavrilova Yana | 01.10.2022 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Ostrovskaya Marina | 14.08.2022 | NDS "The Irkutsk Cup 2022-2-Farmina", Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Maksimova Natalya | 14.08.2022 | NDS "Summer is a small life-2-2022", Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ | Vyguzov Igor | 14.08.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 3 / 4 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male CCC | Strelkova Galina | 13.08.2022 | NDS "The Irkutsk Cup 2022-1-Farmina", Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ | Lychkovskaya Natalia | 13.08.2022 | NDS "Summer is a small life-1-2022", Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Strelkova Galina | 13.08.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | Vyguzov Igor | 13.08.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 3 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
CC | Maksimova Natalya | 23.07.2022 | NDS "Star Rings-2022", Artyom (Primorskiy Kray) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Galiaskarov Sagit | 23.07.2022 | NDS "The Cup of Big Stone-2022", Artyom (Primorskiy Kray) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 12.06.2022 | NDS "Summer meetings", Khabarovsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 12.06.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Khabarovsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 6 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male CCC | Prozorov Dmitriy | 12.06.2022 | NDS "Khabarovsk Summer", Khabarovsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ | Kuleshova Elena | 11.06.2022 | NDS "The Nakhodka Cup", Nakhodka | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 11.06.2022 | NDS, Nakhodka | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Grin Olga | 22.05.2022 | "Eurasia-2. The CIS Cup 2022", Moscow | Russia | Open | 1 | 7 / 12 | National | 001, ex.
| Lobakin Viktor | 21.05.2022 | "Eurasia-1. The RKF President’s Cup 2022", Moscow | Russia | Open | 2 | 8 / 15 | National | 001, ex.
CAC КЧК | Sedykh Natalia | 02.05.2022 | NDS "East Capital-XXI century", Khabarovsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Masalevichene Natalya Gennadyevna | 02.05.2022 | NDS "Spring of East-2022", Khabarovsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ | Gindullina Elena | 01.05.2022 | NDS, Khabarovsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Barbosov Kirill | 01.05.2022 | NDS, Khabarovsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Grigorenko Tatyana | 27.02.2022 | IDS "Discovery Dog Show International - 2022", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Nemanja Jovanović | 26.02.2022 | IDS "Silver Drops-2022", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Vyguzov Igor | 19.02.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Khabarovsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 7 / 16 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male CCC | Globa Elena | 22.01.2022 | NDS "The Crystal Cup 2022", Arsenyev | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Gachina Oksana | 22.01.2022 | NDS "The Opening of the Season 2022", Arseniev | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 04.12.2021 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 04.12.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC | Glukhova Lyudmila | 28.11.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Khabarovsk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 4 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CC | Belkina Elena | 28.11.2021 | NDS "Khabarovsk Autumn-2021", Khabarovsk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 4 / 5 | National | 001, ex.
CC | Belkina Elena | 28.11.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Khabarovsk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 3 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC КЧК, BOS | Kremnev Mikhail | 21.11.2021 | IDS "PACIFIC WINNER international 2021", Vladivostok | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Vladimir Mihaljcic | 25.10.2021 | IDS "Simphony of White Nights 2021", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Baklushin Georgiy | 24.10.2021 | IDS "White Nights-2-2021", Sankt Peterburg | Russia | Intermedia | 4 | 5 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Margolin Pavel | 23.10.2021 | IDS "White Nights-1-2021", Sankt Peterburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Vasiliev Oleg | 26.09.2021 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Morozova Olga | 26.09.2021 | IDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Ivanova Larisa | 25.09.2021 | IDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC, ЧФ | Nenad Davidovic | 25.09.2021 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 24.09.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j | Kebbel Lyudmila | 19.09.2021 | NDS "Autumn Maraphon", Nakhodka | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 2 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Rannamjagi Olga | 19.09.2021 | NDS "Eridan 2021", Nakhodka | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Khachaturyan Aleksandr | 05.09.2021 | NDS "East Capital-2021", Khabarovsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Trifonova Irina | 04.09.2021 | NDS, Khabarovsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Nikitina Lyudmila | 04.09.2021 | IDS, Khabarovsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Zherebtsova Alla | 24.07.2021 | NDS, Bol'shoy Kamen' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Masalevichene Natalya Gennadyevna | 24.07.2021 | NDS, Bol'shoy Kamen' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Lepekha Evgeny | 10.07.2021 | NDS, Ussurijsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Grin Olga | 10.07.2021 | NDS "Fortuna's stars-2021", Ussurijsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 10.07.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Ussurijsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC | Vasiliev Oleg | 03.07.2021 | IDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC, ЧФ, CC | Begma Inna | 03.07.2021 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex.
без титула | Ratibor Rale Cekic | 03.07.2021 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex.
R.CAC | Tijana Konrad | 30.05.2021 | IDS "Far East - 2021", Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Galina Zhuk | 16.05.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Ussurijsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j | Grigorenko Tatyana | 15.05.2021 | NDS, Ussurijsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Zhitkova Lyubov | 15.05.2021 | NDS, Ussurijsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 2 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Permyakov Mikhail | 02.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 6 | 17 / 28 | International | б/м, ex.
| Bojan Cukic | 01.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 6 | 15 / 24 | International | б/м, ex.
| Zlatko Jojkic | 25.04.2021 | NDS "Spring of the East", Khabarovsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 4 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Lobakin Viktor | 24.04.2021 | IDS, Khabarovsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮКЧК, BOS | Sokolova Lidiya | 24.04.2021 | NDS "Khabarovsk Surprise 2021", Khabarovsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Chistyakova Lyudmila | 18.04.2021 | NDS "East of Russia-2021", Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Gorokhov Viktor | 18.04.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 3 | Regional | б/м, v.g.
| | 17.04.2021 | NDS "Spring of Royal Club-2021", Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Krylova Ekaterina | 27.02.2021 | NDS "Silver Drops 2021", Vladivostok | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 20.12.2020 | NDS "Grand Show 2020", Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Mamontov Dmitry | 19.12.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Snirniva Lyudmila | 19.12.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 2 | Lobakin Viktor | 05.12.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Globa Elena | 05.12.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Yanchev Oleg | 05.12.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Grigorenko Tatyana | 05.12.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 3 | Sedykh Nikolay | 29.11.2020 | NDS "DOG PARTY STYLE", Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Vasiliev Oleg | 28.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok (Artyom) | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Prozorov Dmitriy | 28.11.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok (Aryom) | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Ivanova Larisa | 22.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Ussurijsk | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Ostrovskaya Marina | 17.10.2020 | NDS "Companion", Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Gindullina Elena | 17.10.2020 | NDS "Seaside Vernisage", Vladivostok | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 2 | Gorokhov Viktor | 27.09.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 27.09.2020 | IDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Belkina Elena | 26.09.2020 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 3 | Vyguzov Igor | 26.09.2020 | IDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Matveeva Elena | 25.09.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Vladivostok | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 2 | Yanchev Oleg | Last update was 23.10.2021 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
03.04.2020
No pedigree:
RKF 5888220
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
972274200008915
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Чернова Г.И.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|