Titles
R.EUW 2021, CLUB JCH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, Eurasia JW 2022, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
R.EUW 2021, CLUB JCH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, Eurasia JW 2022, RUS CH, ...
MYSTIC EMOTIONS ARABIKA
|
THA GCH, KOR CH, THA CH
HEARTY'S SECRET OF LOVE
|
WW 2015, 2016, INT CH, APAC Ch, RUS GCH, USA GCH, ...
SYMARUN'S ENDLESS LOVE
|
INT CH, GCHG (USA), CAN GCH, CHN CH, Register of Merit (USA)
SYMARUN'S LOVE T'LOOK
|
CAN CH
INTUITION'S LOOK N' AT SYMARUN
|
INT CH, MYS CH, PHL CH, THA CH
STARIN HEARTY FREDA
|
INT CH, GCHG (USA), CAN GCH, CHN CH, Register of Merit (USA)
SYMARUN'S LOVE T'LOOK
|
THA GCH, KOR CH, MYS CH, THA CH, USA CH
HEARTY'S FORGET ME NOT
|
CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
MYSTIC EMOTIONS KIMBERLY
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
YUZHNY VETER
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, MKD CH, ...
GOL DEN MERI EVEREST BIG STARS
|
FIONA MIO ROSA
|
SHINY SHI MELODIYA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, ...
TALIZMAN AD ACTE
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, ...
VALENSIA GOLD STAR
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 02.04.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "Club Winner-2023", Moscow | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 19 / 38 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Female Club Winner | Zeljko Gajic | 19.03.2023 | NDS, Odintsovo (Moscow region) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧФ | Gorodilov Stanislav | 19.03.2023 | NDS, Odintsovo (Moscow region) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 19.03.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Odintsovo (Moscow region) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 1 CAC | Ostrovskaya Marina | 29.01.2023 | NDS "Masters", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Efimov Vadim | 29.01.2023 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Vyguzov Igor | 29.01.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 5 / 7 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
| Yanchev Oleg | 14.01.2023 | NDS, Bitsa (Moscow region) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 14.01.2023 | NDS, Bitsa (Moscow region) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧФ | Gavrilova Yana | 25.12.2022 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Kremnev Mikhail | 25.12.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC КЧК | Filatova Alla | 25.12.2022 | NDS "December meetings-2022", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧФ | Toporkov Alexander | 25.12.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 1 CAC КЧК | Filatova Alla | 25.12.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 1 CAC | Sergey Zaretskiy | 04.11.2022 | NDS "Ideal of Moscow 2022-2", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 04.11.2022 | NDS "Ideal of Moscow 2022-1", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 04.11.2022 | NDS "The Champions' Cup-2022", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧФ | Yanchev Oleg | 04.11.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
| Galina Zhuk | 29.10.2022 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Baklushin Georgiy | 29.10.2022 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Sergey Zaretskiy | 29.10.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC КЧК | Belkin Alexey | 29.10.2022 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧФ | Kharatishvili Nina | 16.10.2022 | NDS, Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Open | 1 | 5 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Sedykh Natalia | 16.10.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 8 / 12 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
| Hrachik Hakobyan | 15.10.2022 | NDS, Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 9 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Kazumi Kurata | 27.08.2022 | NDS, Balashikha (Moscow region) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Ostrovskaya Marina | 27.08.2022 | NDS, Balashikha (Moscow region) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Reshetnikova Svetlana | 06.08.2022 | NDS "Summer Cup of Moscow-1 2022", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Krymskaya Marina | 06.08.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 2 | 6 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
| Masalevichene Natalya Gennadyevna | 29.05.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 8 / 14 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
| Abrakimov SHamil | 22.05.2022 | "Eurasia-2. The CIS Cup 2022", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 2 | 5 / 12 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC EURASIA Winner КЧК, ЧРКФ, CIS Winner-2022, BOS | Lobakin Viktor | 21.05.2022 | "Eurasia-1. The RKF President’s Cup 2022", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 2 | 7 / 15 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC EURASIA Winner КЧК, ЧРКФ, BOS | Sedykh Natalia | 15.05.2022 | NDS "Delta Pal", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Kolosova Lyubov | 17.04.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 1 CAC | Ostrovskaya Marina | 17.04.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 2 CAC КЧК | Borisova Elena | 17.04.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 1 CAC | Masalevichene Natalya Gennadyevna | 03.04.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 9 / 14 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
| Ovsyannikova Yulia | 26.03.2022 | NDS "The cup of Valta 2022", Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Belkin Alexey | 26.03.2022 | NDS "Siberian Winner-2022", Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Bogdanova Zoya | 26.03.2022 | NDS "The Valta Cup-2022", Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Belkin Alexey | 06.03.2022 | NDS "Island of Treasures-2022", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Kirkitskaya Galina | 29.12.2021 | EuroDogShow-2021, Budapest | Hungary | Open | 7 | 31 / 52 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Vyguzov Igor | 12.12.2021 | IDS "Neva Winner-2020-2", day 3, Sankt-Peterburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Pero Bozhinovski | 11.12.2021 | IDS "Neva Winner-2021-1", day 2, Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Tijana Konrad | 10.12.2021 | IDS, day 1, Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 8 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Hans Almgren | 13.11.2021 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Rakuta Valeriya | 13.11.2021 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Kaufman Vladislav | 15.08.2021 | IDS, day 2, Suzdal | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Walter Holtorf | 14.08.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ryazan' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 7 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CCC | Vyguzov Igor | 08.08.2021 | NDS "Summer Cup of Moscow 2021", Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Kryukova Elena | 08.08.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Open | 1 | 6 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Dusko Piljevic | 08.08.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 3 CAC | Vasiliev Oleg | 24.07.2021 | IDS, Kaliningrad | Russia | Open | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Borisova Elena | 27.06.2021 | IDS, Kazan' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Sonia Kelveri-Philippou | 20.06.2021 | IDS, Smolensk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Lychkovskaya Natalia | 19.06.2021 | IDS, Smolensk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Dusan Paunovic | 06.06.2021 | IDS, day 2, Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 3 CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, КЧК | Poletaeva Irina | 05.06.2021 | IDS, day 1, Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, КЧК | Danijel Djevi Boros | 05.06.2021 | NDS "Barguzin-2021", Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Pilikin Viktor | 30.05.2021 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2, BIG - 2 CAC.j ЮЧФ | | 30.05.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC.j | Kryukova Elena | 30.05.2021 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2, BIG - 2 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Tikhonova Natalya | 08.05.2021 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 1 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Volinets Serghei | 08.05.2021 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Yanchev Oleg | 25.04.2021 | NDS "Pearl of Siberia-2021", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Ivanova Larisa | 25.04.2021 | NDS "The Krasnoyarje Cup", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC | Terentyeva Lyubov | 03.04.2021 | NDS "April-2021", Angarsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, BOS | Grigorenko Tatyana | 03.04.2021 | Dog Show of IX group "April-2021", Angarsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC BOS | Gavrilova Yana | 03.04.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Angarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 5 / 7 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS.junior - 1 j.CCC | Grigorenko Tatyana | 07.03.2021 | NDS "The Enisey Cup", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, BOS | Ostrovskaya Marina | 17.01.2021 | NDS "Winter Fairytale 2021 , Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 3 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 17.01.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior j.CCC BOS | Timofeeva Olga | 17.01.2021 | NDS "Irkutsk Story-2021", Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Filatova Alla | 13.12.2020 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2, BIG - 1 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Permyakov Mikhail | 13.12.2020 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 5 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Zaharova Galina | 22.11.2020 | NDS "Babr-2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 5 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Rodina Inessa | 22.11.2020 | NDS "Vivat, Siberia! - 2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 6 / 8 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS.junior - 3 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Kupljauskas Evgenij | 22.11.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Irkutsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 7 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB j.CCC | Serdityh Zlata | 07.11.2020 | NDS "Sirius Constellation", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Vyguzov Igor | 07.11.2020 | NDS "Enisey Meridian-2020", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2, BIG - 1 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Baklushin Georgiy | Last update was 15.03.2021 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
03.12.2019
No pedigree:
РКФ 5884244
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
KKU 381
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Kuvajshina M.P.
Owner:
Плотникова И., Шиврина О.
Address:
Russia Красноярск
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|