Titles
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
LUCK CHARM DREAM KURAGE
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...
AMBER FACE KARDINAL
|
INT CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, POL CH, POL JCH
SHIH-BI-CHOW'S HIGH FLASHING POINT
|
SANTOSHA HIGH SOCIETY
|
NINA RICCI DI CASA CORSINI
|
INT CH, CZE CH, EST CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
HANA AD ACTE
|
INT CH, AUT CH, DEU CH (VDH), DEU CH (VK), POL CH, ...
MIDNIGHTDREAM AMAZING
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, POL CH, RUS CH, ...
MORRIGHAN AD ACTE
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
WALENSIA LUCK CHARM DREAM EMILY
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...
SHTEFAN VESELIY GREMLIN
|
INT CH, EURASIA Winner 2011, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, BLR CH, ...
XERALANE'S FUTURE NAMESAKE
|
BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY YAMAMOTO
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...
UNIQUE STYLE OCTAVIA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, AZE CH, BGR CH, ...
XERALANE'S CAUGHT IN THE LIMELIGHT
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
UNIQUE STYLE VIVA LU
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 06.08.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Perm' | Russia | Champion | 2 | 3 / 6 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIS - 1 | Prozorov Dmitriy | 04.06.2023 | NDS "White Nights in Perm'-2023", Perm' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Gachina Oksana | 04.06.2023 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Raschikhmarova Tatyana | 17.07.2022 | NDS "DOG SHOW PET STAR'S", Perm' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 02.07.2022 | NDS, Kungur | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Tihomirova Marina | 02.07.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Kungur | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC | Timofeeva Olga | 18.06.2022 | NDS "The Kama Cup-2022", Perm' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Vyguzov Igor | 18.06.2022 | NDS "The Brand Cup -2022", Perm' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Gindullina Elena | 12.02.2022 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 1 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Bobikova Valeria | 12.02.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Perm' | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 3 CAC.j | Loginov Alexandr | 06.02.2022 | IDS, Perm' | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Zejko Todorovic | 05.02.2022 | IDS, Perm' | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Igor Selimovic | 15.01.2022 | NDS "My life - Irkutsk Story 2022", Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Shijan Vladimir | 15.01.2022 | NDS "Winter Fairytale 2022 , Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧФ | Vyguzov Igor | 15.01.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 7 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC КЧК | Sedykh Natalia | 15.01.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 7 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CCC | Shijan Vladimir | 19.12.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Kirov | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIS - 1 CAC КЧК | Belkina Elena | 05.12.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 13 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male CCC BOS | Prozorov Dmitriy | 21.11.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 4 | 7 / 16 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior j.CCC BOS | Stefan Mitrevski | 20.11.2021 | IDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 4 | 7 / 18 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ, ЮКЧК | Lobakin Viktor | 17.10.2021 | IDS, day 2, Новосибирск | Russia | Junior | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ, BOS | Gurzheeva Olga | 17.10.2021 | Specialty Dog Show, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮКЧК | Olga Sinko Kupriyanova | 16.10.2021 | IDS, day 1, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮКЧК, ЮЧРКФ | Vyguzov Igor | 21.08.2021 | IDS, Chelyabinsk | Russia | Junior | 3 | 8 / 13 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j ЮСС | Romanovskaya Tatyana | 14.08.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Miass | Russia | Junior | 3 | 4 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | б/м, ex.
| Polina Simic | 08.08.2021 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Belkin Alexey | 26.06.2021 | NDS "Summer Cup-1-2021", Kungur | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 3 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Ostrovskaya Marina | 26.06.2021 | NDS "Summer Cup-2-2021", Kungur | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Kosareva Olga | 12.06.2021 | NDS, Berezniki | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 3 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 12.06.2021 | NDS "Prikamje Pearl-2021", Berezniki | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 3 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Gavrilova Yana | 29.05.2021 | IDS "Kama Cup", Kazan' | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 6 / 9 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 3 | Agafonova-Tripoli Elena | 25.04.2021 | NDS "April of Prikamje-2021", Perm' | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Prozorov Dmitriy | 25.04.2021 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 3 | Korotaeva Svetlana | 27.02.2021 | NDS, Chaykovskiy | Russia | Baby | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Kosareva Olga | Last update was 15.11.2021 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
04.09.2020
No pedigree:
РКФ 6052320
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
KFN 3790
Colour:
White & Red
Breeder:
Казаринова Елена
Owner:
Дьяконова Светлана
Address:
Russia Пермь
Offspring in base:
1 males 0 females
|