Titles
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
HOTTI TOTTI VAMP MY HEARTS
|
AMBER FACE KEVIN
|
INT CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, POL CH, POL JCH
SHIH-BI-CHOW'S HIGH FLASHING POINT
|
SANTOSHA HIGH SOCIETY
|
NINA RICCI DI CASA CORSINI
|
INT CH, CZE CH, EST CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
HANA AD ACTE
|
INT CH, AUT CH, DEU CH (VDH), DEU CH (VK), POL CH, ...
MIDNIGHTDREAM AMAZING
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, POL CH, RUS CH, ...
MORRIGHAN AD ACTE
|
HOTTI-TOTTI PHO MAIN EVENTS OF PLAY
|
EUW 2018, R.WW 2018, RUS GCH, EST CH, NLD CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY FAETON
|
CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, RUS GCH, EST CH, LTU CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ADRENALINE
|
SAFFRON SHERHY WINTER QUEEN
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, CZE CH, ...
SANDAURI PERIS HILTON
|
EUW 2011, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, BLR CH, ...
DEBEAUX GUILTY PLEASURE
|
MINIMAKS HITOHANA SAKASERU
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 10.09.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ВЧРКФ, ВКЧК, BOS | Kremnev Mikhail | 09.09.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 8 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Akopyan Robert | 09.09.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ | Zejko Todorovic | 09.09.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 10 / 18 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Female CCC | Chen Zhi | 30.07.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 17.06.2023 | NDS, Zarechniy (Sverdlov region) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 11.06.2023 | Dog Show "Russia. The Moscow Cup 2023", Moscow | Russia | Open | 3 | 13 / 17 | National | 003, ex.
| Vasilenko Tatyana | 10.06.2023 | Dog Show "Russia. The RKF Cup 2023". Moscow | Russia | Open | 4 | 13 / 19 | National | 003, ex.
| Belkina Elena | 13.05.2023 | NDS "Magnitka-2023", Magnitogorsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Shijan Vladimir | 22.04.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 2 | 6 / 11 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CC | Kremnev Mikhail | 22.04.2023 | NDS "Star Show", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ | Reshetnikova Svetlana | 22.04.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex.
R.CAC | Vyguzov Igor | 15.04.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 2 | 5 / 9 | National | 001, ex.
CAC ЧФ, CC | Kebbel Lyudmila | 01.04.2023 | NDS "Stone flower-2023", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Krylova Ekaterina | 01.04.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, v.g.
| Zhigalin Pavel | 12.03.2023 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Krylova Ekaterina | 12.03.2023 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Timofeeva Olga | 14.01.2023 | NDS, Tyumen' | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Permyakov Mikhail | 14.01.2023 | NDS, Tyumen' | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex.
CAC ЧФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 14.01.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Tyumen' | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 6 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Female CCC BOS | Abrakimov SHamil | 04.12.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Shijan Vladimir | 04.12.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Terentyeva Lyubov | 04.12.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 8 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CC | Yakunjna Nailya | 27.11.2022 | Dog Show "Russia. The RKF Cup & The Moscow Cup 2022" | Russia | Intermedia | 4 | 11 / 20 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC СС | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 20.11.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Efimov Vadim | 20.11.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 7 / 12 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Elena Bychkova | 20.11.2022 | NDS "Ekaterinburg-XXI century - 2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 6 / 11 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Yanchev Oleg | 13.11.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 7 / 11 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК, BOS | Kalyanova Tatyana | 13.08.2022 | NDS, Miass | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 10 | National | 001, ex.
CCC | Gataullin Kirill | 31.07.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 7 / 13 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Ostrovskaya Marina | 19.02.2022 | NDS "Champions' League-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 3 | 3 / 4 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Grigorenko Tatyana | 19.02.2022 | NDS "Leader of Ural-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 4 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Vyguzov Igor | 08.01.2022 | NDS "My Champion", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 5 | 9 / 14 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧФ, BOS | Gachina Oksana | 08.01.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 5 | 8 / 16 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB j.CCC | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 21.11.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 9 / 16 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, v.p.
j.CCC | Stefan Mitrevski | 20.11.2021 | IDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 11 / 18 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ, ЮКЧК | Lobakin Viktor | 09.10.2021 | IDS, Perm' | Russia | Junior | 1 | 3 / 9 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Masalevichene Natalya Gennadyevna | 02.10.2021 | NDS, Kurgan | Russia | Junior | 2 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Akopyan Robert | 11.09.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 4 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Grigorenko Tatyana | 11.09.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 3 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Gavrilova Yana | 21.08.2021 | IDS, Chelyabinsk | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 5 / 13 | International | 001, v.p.
| Romanovskaya Tatyana | 14.08.2021 | NDS, Miass | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 4 / 7 | National | 002, v.p.
| Borisova Elena | 14.08.2021 | NDS, Miass | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 5 / 7 | National | 002, v.p.
| Polina Simic | 14.08.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Miass | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 6 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | б/м, v.p.
| Polina Simic | 31.07.2021 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 6 / 7 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Shvets Irina | 26.06.2021 | IDS "Magnitka-2021", Magnitogorsk | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 8 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 06.06.2021 | IDS "The Cup of Friendship-2021", day 2, Tyumen' | Russia | Baby | 1 | 5 / 10 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Svetlana RADJUK | 05.06.2021 | IDS "The Cup of Friendship-2021", day 1, Tyumen' | Russia | Baby | 1 | 5 / 10 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 3 | Zhuk Anatolij | 29.05.2021 | IDS "Kama Cup", Kazan' | Russia | Baby | 1 | 3 / 9 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Agafonova-Tripoli Elena | 09.05.2021 | IDS, day 2, Omsk | Russia | Baby | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Ostrovskaya Marina | 08.05.2021 | IDS "INTER-OMSK I-2021", Omsk | Russia | Baby | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Agniezska Onuk | 02.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Baby | 1 | 11 / 28 | International | 001, v.p.
| Bojan Cukic | 01.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Baby | 2 | 9 / 24 | International | 001, v.p.
| Zlatko Jojkic | 25.04.2021 | NDS "Uralochka-2021", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Zoran Curcic | 25.04.2021 | NDS "Star sky-2021", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 4 / 5 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Kashirin Nikolay | 25.04.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 6 / 13 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Grigorenko Tatyana | 03.04.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Perm' | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 1 | Serdityh Zlata | 03.04.2021 | NDS "Ural Riviera-2021", Perm' | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby BIS.baby - 2 | Bukreeva Svetlana | Last update was 12.12.2022 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
09.12.2020
No pedigree:
РКФ 6056876
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
TGO 820
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Грамматчикова Марина
Owner:
Мариетта Майтесян
Address:
Russia Екатеринбург
Offspring in base:
0 males 1 females
|