Titles
RUS JCH, RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS JCH, RKF JCH
SHERPI KANGRI LHATSE SARASVATI
|
RUS CH
BEN-STAR'S PIRIS PRINS DAVID
|
INT CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, Frühjahrssieger(-in) 2023
BEN-STAR’S LADYS KING
|
R.WW 2014, INT CH, BALT CH, DNK CH, EST CH, ...
BESAMANO'S FOLLOW MEE GUYS
|
NOR CH
BEN-STAR'S INDIAN LADY
|
NOR CH
POPEYE'S CAIPIRINHA
|
JEUW 2014, R.EUW 2016, VWW 2021, WW 2017, INT CH, ...
MOJITO AD ACTE
|
DNK CH, SWE CH
POPEYE'S CAN-CAN
|
ARM CH, GEO CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
SKAZKA IMANDRI GARMONIYA
|
ARM CH, GEO CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
SKAZKA IMANDRI OSKAR
|
INT CH 7*CACIB, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ARM GCH, GEO GCH, ...
SKAZKA IMANDRI IDEAL KRASOTY
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
SKAZKA IMANDRI EVLAMPIYA
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
SKAZKA IMANDRI ISABEL
|
INT CH, BGR CH, DNK CH, EST CH, EST JW, ...
SPOVENS BLACK ROYAL JACKPOT
|
INT CH 7*CACIB, 3*RCACIB, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), BLR GCH, MDA GCH, ...
SKAZKA IMANDRI ISTINNAYA LEDY
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 12.11.2023 | NDS, Murmansk | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Abrakimov SHamil | 12.11.2023 | NDS, Murmansk | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, BOS | Belkin Alexey | 05.08.2023 | NDS, Vologda | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Kryukova Elena | 01.07.2023 | NDS, Vologda | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧФ, BOS | Gorodilov Stanislav | 19.02.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Murmansk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CC | Sedykh Natalia | 24.09.2022 | NDS, Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Kudryavtseva Elena | 04.09.2022 | NDS "The Cup of White Nights-2022", Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 03.09.2022 | NDS "White Nights-2022", Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Belkin Alexey | 06.08.2022 | NDS, Vologda | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 002, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Belkin Alexey | 06.08.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Vologda | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS.junior - 2 CAC.j BOS | Pokrovskaya Yulia | 02.07.2022 | NDS, Vologda | Russia | Junior | 3 | 4 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Bobikova Valeria | 19.06.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Cherepovets | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | неяв.,
| Abrakimov SHamil | 19.06.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Cherepovets | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | неяв.,
| Gachina Oksana | 03.04.2022 | NDS, Helgeland, Nordkjosbotn | Norway | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 3 | Regional | неяв.,
| Dagmar Klein | Last update was 25.09.2022 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
01.10.2021
No pedigree:
NO66302/21
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
578098100753278
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Olsen Nina Nikolaevna
Owner:
Olsen Nina Nikolaevna
Address:
Norway
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|