Titles
RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
SHEN DE LUX VIZIER
|
EUW 2021, WW 2021, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), Grand CH RKF (RUS), ...
SHEN DE LUX HUMMER
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, AZE CH, BLR CH, ...
ZHAN POL' VESELIY GREMLIN
|
INT CH, EURASIA Winner 2011, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, BLR CH, ...
XERALANE'S FUTURE NAMESAKE
|
BLR CH, BLR JCH
MELODY OF VESELIY GREMLIN
|
SHEN DE LUX RUSSIAN SENSATION
|
INT CH, BGR CH, MDA CH, MKD CH, RUS CH, ...
IMPRESARIO AD ACTE
|
BGR CH, MDA CH, ROM CH, SRB CH, AUT BD JSG 2010
SHEN DE LUX TSELIANA KISSI
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
SOLARIS AVIS MY EXTASY
|
R.WW - 2008 (R.CACIB, Стокгольм, Швеция)., VEUW 2014 (Лучший ветеран «ЧЕМПИОНАТА ЕВРОПЫ-2014») , INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ...
RAGSOL NAUTILUS
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner Лучший ши-тцу «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2004» (ВОВ) , RUS GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
BUXUIANSHI
|
INT CH, 2 x CLUB CH (RUS)
, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, BLR CH, ...
RAGSOL NATALI
|
INT CH, HUN CH, POL CH, ROM CH, SRB CH, ...
SOLARIS AVIS SWEET LADY DOTYK ANIOLA
|
INT CH (8*CACIB, 6×Res.CACIB), HUN CH, POL CH, SVK CH, POL JCH
HOSHI HAN'EI BOHEMIA ACRO
|
POL CH
KANSAS ROSE PREMIUM BOHEMIA
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 17.12.2023 | NDS "Star Show I", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ | Loginov Alexandr | 04.11.2023 | NDS, Kurgan | Russia | Open | 2 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Gindullina Elena | 30.09.2023 | NDS, Kurgan | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Rodina Inessa | 17.09.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 02.04.2023 | NDS, Kurgan | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 2 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | | 12.03.2023 | NDS, Miass | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Olkova Juliya | 12.03.2023 | NDS, Miass | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex.
| Gavrilova Yana | 20.11.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 12 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
j.CCC BOS | Elena Bychkova | 20.11.2022 | NDS "Ekaterinburg-XXI century - 2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 11 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮКЧК, ЮЧРКФ | Yanchev Oleg | 13.11.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 3 | 4 / 11 | National | 003, ex.
| Kalyanova Tatyana | 13.11.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2, BIS - 2 CAC.j | Vasiliev Oleg | 23.10.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex.
| Nikitina Lyudmila | 25.09.2022 | NDS, Nizhniy Tagil | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ, BOS | Grin Olga | 25.09.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Nizhniy Tagil | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Loginov Alexandr | 18.09.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Pirogova Iraida | 18.09.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 2 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 16.07.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p.
| Dmitriy Ershov | 11.06.2022 | NDS "Pearl of Ural-2022-1", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Lychkovskaya Natalia | 11.06.2022 | NDS "Pearl of Ural-2022-2", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Grigorenko Tatyana | 04.06.2022 | NDS "Summer meetings-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Margolin Pavel | Last update was 09.08.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
30.10.2021
No pedigree:
RKF 6367422
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
LUX 503, 643099011485439
Colour:
Red & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Твардовская Софья
Address:
Russia
Website:
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|