Titles
RUS CH, FIN JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
Pedigree
RUS CH, FIN JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
THUNDERCLAP HEART OF HAPPINESS
|
FIN CH, FINJW 2017, HeJW 2017
RED-DEEGO DRAGON'S RED DIAMOND
|
SHIH-BI-CHOW'S FILD OF DIAMANDS
|
SANTOSHA HIGH SOCIETY
|
SANTOSHA FIREBUG
|
FIN CH
RED-DEEGO EMPRESS OF DRAGONS
|
FIN CH, NOR CH, SWE CH, FINW 2014, HeW 2014, 2015, ...
LAC-ME'S INSTANT KARMA
|
RED-DEEGO DRAGON QUEEN
|
EST CH, FIN CH, BALTW 2021
THUNDERCLAP ONLY LOVE
|
INT CH, BALT CH, EST CH, FIN CH, LTU CH, ...
THUNDERCLAP RED DEEGO BOY
|
CAN CH
WYNOVER'S LETITBE LASHALIMAR
|
EUW 2010, INT CH, EST CH, FIN CH, LTU CH, ...
THUNDERCLAP CHERISH
|
MIFCAH’S SLIGHT EGE
|
BERYLENDANS CAPTAIN BIGGLES AT MIFCAH
|
MIFCAH'S NEWMOON
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 15.07.2023 | NDS, Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Nikolskaya Natalya | 15.07.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIS - 3 CAC | Grin Olga | 18.06.2023 | NDS "Dog City Party II", Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | неяв.,
| Mechkovskij Evgenij | 17.06.2023 | NDS "Dog City Party I", Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Yakunjna Nailya | 16.04.2023 | IDS "Tallinn Winner 2023", Harjumaa | Estonia | Junior | 3 | 4 / 12 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB SK, Jun SERT, Best Junior of Breed | Julio Ronco | 18.03.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Jyväskylä | Finland | Junior | 7 | 25 / 48 | Regional | 004, v.g.
| Jacqueline Sullivan | 09.10.2022 | Dog Show of II & IX group, Hämeenlinna | Finland | Junior | 1 | 3 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC.j CQ, BOS, Best Junior of Breed | Tarja Löfman | 08.10.2022 | Dog Show of II & IX group, Hämeenlinna | Finland | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC CQ, BOS, JUN CAC | Maret Kärdi | 24.09.2022 | NDS, Riihimäki | Finland | Junior | 5 | 10 / 17 | Regional | 003, v.g.
| Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa | 18.09.2022 | NDS, Hyvinkää | Finland | Junior | 1 | 6 / 8 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC CQ, JUN CAC | Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari | 21.08.2022 | IDS, day 2, Harjumaa | Estonia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 6 | International | 002, ex.
| Róbert Kotlár | 20.08.2022 | IDS, day 1, Harjumaa | Estonia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB SK Jun SERT | Chegusova Natalia | 05.06.2022 | IDS "Eesti Võitja 2022", Harjumaa | Estonia | Puppy | 3 | 6 / 10 | International | 003, v.p.
| Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru | 03.06.2022 | Special Dog Show “Tibet Dog Estonia 2022”, Harjumaa | Estonia | Puppy | 1 | 5 / 7 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Markus Gisslén | Last update was 06.07.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
19.11.2021
No pedigree:
FI14527/22
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
981020002289880
Colour:
Red & White
Breeder:
Address:
Finland
E-mail:
Offspring in base:
4 males 4 females
|