Titles
RUS JCH, RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS JCH, RKF JCH
SHALEHAN MONOMAH
|
BLR JCH, RUS JCH
SHALEHAN BRAUN
|
BLR CH, RUS CH, BLR JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
POPEYE'S FULL METAL JACKET
|
WW 2008, INT CH, DNK CH, SWE CH, SWEW 2005
POPEYE'S LIGHTFOOT GORDON
|
POPEYE'S TRIGGERED ILLUSION
|
VASILISA
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, BLR CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, ...
RAGSOL LOTOS
|
AKVAREL' AKEA
|
SHALEHAN VASILISA
|
BLR GCH, BLR CH, RUS CH, BLR JCH
CINQUE PORTS LATIN LOVER
|
CINQUE PORTS EXCLUSIVE EMOTION
|
INT CH, DEU CH (VDH), DEU JCH
TA MARIA CHOCOLATE KISS
|
SHALEHAN HEYLA HITOMMI
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, BLR CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, ...
RAGSOL LOTOS
|
SHALEHAN DALILA DAR
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 14.05.2023 | NDS "Black Gold-Autumn-2023", Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Senashenko Ekaterina | 29.04.2023 | NDS, Kemerovo | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 5 / 6 | National | 001, ex.
R.CAC ЧФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 16.04.2023 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC ЮЧРКФ | Solovyeva Irina | 19.03.2023 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 4 | National | 002, v.g.
| Bobikova Valeria | 05.02.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 05.02.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Galiaskarov Sagit | 05.02.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Larisa Galiaskarova | 28.01.2023 | NDS "Winter-2023", Kemerovo | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 8 | National | 002, ex.
| Grigoryeva Nadezhda | 20.11.2022 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Khachaturyan Aleksandr | 20.11.2022 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 3 | National | б/м, ex.
| Sokolova Lidiya | 20.11.2022 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 4 | National | 002, ex.
| Filatova Alla | 09.10.2022 | NDS "Kuznetsk-2022", Novokuznetsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Gachina Oksana | 09.10.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Ostrovskaya Marina | 04.09.2022 | NDS "Black Gold-Autumn-2022", Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 2 | Girbachevsky Oleg | 14.08.2022 | NDS, Kemerovo | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Kizina Larisa | 26.06.2022 | NDS "Elita-2022", Kemerovo | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Fedorov Valentin | Last update was 17.10.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
13.12.2021
No pedigree:
RKF 6469768
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
112060000099937
Colour:
White & Red
Breeder:
Owner:
Луговец Н.А.
Address:
Russia Кемерово
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|