Titles
RUS JCH
Pedigree
RUS JCH
BY GLAMOUR
|
AMBER FACE LYUBIMYI CHERNYI BRILLIANT
|
BLR CH, LTU CH, POL CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
UNIVERSE SECRET VESELIY GREMLIN
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, BREED BLR CH 2012, ...
XERALANE STARFIRE ANGELIC GREMLIN
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, BLR CH, DNK CH, LVA CH, ...
TAINA VESELIY GREMLIN
|
BEIT MARTAVIK AZALIA WINTER FLOWER
|
RUS CH
NARTSIBI GLOSSY GAMBIT
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), AZE GCH, MDA GCH, RUS GCH, ...
JURGADAN FACELIYA
|
POLINKA BY GLAMOUR
|
BLR JCH
CASHMERE BRILLIANT OF MORAVIA
|
DRUZHANNE DREAM FOR BRILLIANT
|
CHANEL BRILLIANT OF MORAVIA
|
BLR JCH
VIOLETA BY GLAMOUR
|
BLR GCH, BLR CH, MDA CH, UKR VCH
BAI KUIN MUST BE BEST
|
BLR GCH, BLR CH, BLR JCH, RUS JCH
ODRI OCHAROVASHKA
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 11.11.2023 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧФ | Lepekha Evgeny | 11.11.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS.junior - 3 CAC.j ЮКЧК | Kebbel Lyudmila | 11.11.2023 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Vasiliev Oleg | 30.09.2023 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 30.09.2023 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 17.09.2023 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 3 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Chaykovskaja Flera | 10.09.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j ЮСС | Sedykh Natalia | 25.06.2023 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 3 | Zhitkova Lyubov | 25.06.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Senashenko Ekaterina | 25.06.2023 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 3 | Girbachevsky Oleg | 23.04.2023 | NDS "Pearl of Siberia", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Baby | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Bogdanova Zoya | Last update was 09.07.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
28.10.2022
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
900215004843688
Colour:
Solid Gold with Mask
Breeder:
Захаренко Ольга
Owner:
Сунейкина С.И.
Address:
Russia г. Железногорск
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|