18.02.2024 National | SAFFRON SHERHY TRINITI - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1 sat. - 1
|
03.02.2024 National | | |
25.11.2023 National | DARREN WINCHESTER UNITED - Best Male, BOB ERA’S BEST PART OF ME - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
15.10.2023 National | YUKIO MAY - Best Junior, BOB LILIT TSARITSA NOCHI - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
23.09.2023 National | | ex. - 1
|
26.08.2023 National | CHESVET LINE KAIS DE NOIR - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
09.07.2023 National | LITTEL HAPPINS KONSTANTSIYA GORYACHIY POCELUY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
02.07.2023 National | NIKITA OT MARINY KURANOVOY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
30.06.2023 Regional | ERA’S BE FACE THE FUTURE - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
24.06.2023 National | GRAND COLLECTION ZARA TINDALL - Best Puppy
| v.p. - 1
|
22.04.2023 National | NEW LEGEND IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Female, BOB VINCENTO - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
15.04.2023 National | AMURO SMELINE SVAJA - Best Male, BOB LEGENDA PLESKOVA HELLY BLACK LOVE - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
11.03.2023 National | KING LEO AMOR LIFE - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
26.02.2023 National | KING GOLDEN - Best Male
| ex. - 2
|
05.02.2023 National | NEZHNIY SVET FAIER SHOU - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
11.12.2022 Speciality (ССС) | SKAZKA IMANDRI YALARIA LOURENS - Best Veteran, BOB ZVEZDNAYA SOBAKA PLAYS OF THE QUEEN - Best Female GRAND COLLECTION EVPATIY KOLOVRAT - Best Male EXTRA’S CONFLICT OF INTEREST - Best Junior LITTEL HAPPINS KONSTANTSIYA GORYACHIY POCELUY - Best Puppy
| ex. - 7 v.g. - 1 v.p. - 2
|
10.12.2022 National | GOL DEN MARY ULAN - Best Junior LADY DI - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
20.11.2022 National | CHESVET LINE OPTIMUS - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
22.10.2022 Regional | MARKUS FANTASY BOY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1 v.g. - 1
|
16.10.2022 Regional | LOURENS HURMA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
27.08.2022 National | GOLDEN FISH KONSUL - Best Male, BOB MINIMAKS SHEER SILK - Best Junior DIGGORI CHIONOCHARIS - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
24.07.2022 National | CRYSTAL DREAM LOVE ME - Best Female, BOB GOLDEN LACE YAN'-CHI - Best Male BONNY KOROLEVSKAYA KHRIZANTEMA - Best Junior
| ex. - 5
|
10.07.2022 National | AMORR DE LODONN - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
11.06.2022 National | CRYSTAL DREAM MIMOZA - Best Junior NEZHNIY SVET FAIER SHOU - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.g. - 1 g. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
14.05.2022 National | SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM KASABLANKA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1 v.g. - 1
|
24.04.2022 National | SURSKIY SUVENIR BOGEMA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
03.04.2022 National | HOPE LITTLE HAPPINESS PARADISE FOR EVERYONE - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
27.03.2022 National | BOW KUIN SANGRIA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 2 v.g. - 1
|
20.03.2022 National | KAROLINA IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Junior, BOB XSIAODZHIAN NIU - Best Female
| ex. - 3
|
06.03.2022 National | SANDAURI TSUNAMI IDZU - Best Female, BOB OM'CHOU VIKTORIYA'S SECRET - Best Junior KLIMENTINKA ZHEMCHUZHNAYA ROSSYP' - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
26.12.2021 National | AMURO SMELINE SVAJA - Best Male, BOB ILLJUZION'S SHOU ESTEL - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
27.10.2021 Regional | ZHELANNIY DON JUAN - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
17.10.2021 National | GLADISDOG VEYA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
19.09.2021 National | SAFFRON SHERHY MARMELADE - Best Female, BOB UNREAL EUPHORIA ASTORIYA - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
29.08.2021 International | SHEN DE LUX ADONIS - Best Junior, BOB SHEN DE LUX GLADIATOR - Best Male MANI BUM - Best Female
| ex. - 5
|
18.07.2021 National | LODOYZHAMSA DOGSAN SUMBER - Best Male, BOB POINSUR DVIZHEN MELODY OF MAY LOVE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
15.05.2021 National | TI AY SHI VIEW ME AS A WINNER - Best Puppy ТИ АЙ ШИ НИКОЛЬ ОБВИУС ЧОЙС - Best Baby
| v.p. - 2
|
09.05.2021 National | BELL' DIVO MIA UNREAL EUPHORIA - Best Junior, BOB EMPERO SOUL CHINGIZHAN - Best Male CHESVET LINE YUNNA TEREZA - Best Female
| ex. - 3
|
03.04.2021 National | CHESVET LINE SKILAR - Best Male, BOB AURUM EUGENII BENTLY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 3 v.g. - 1
|
21.02.2021 National | CHELSEA LESTER CHESVET LINE - Best Female, BOB CHESVET LINE IRCHI STEWART - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
06.02.2021 National | ZAGADAY MECHTU GEOFFREY - Best Puppy
| v.p. - 1
|
30.01.2021 National | | ex. - 2
|
17.11.2020 Regional | | |
18.10.2020 National | ZAKSOR ATIGOR - Best Junior, BOB GRAND COLLECTION DIANA SPENCER - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
04.10.2020 National | GOLDEN FISH MONOMAKH - Best Male, BOB GLAMURNIY GELIOS - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
04.10.2020 Speciality (ССС) | GOLDEN FISH MONOMAKH - Best Male, BOB PERFECT PRINCESS MARY - Best Female
| ex. - 5
|
20.09.2020 National | ZAKSOR ALARIK KING - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
30.08.2020 Regional | ARABELLA DESSERT OF ROSES - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
22.08.2020 Regional | STELLA - Best Junior, BOB NORIS NORINGTON - Best Male
| ex. - 2
|
27.07.2020 National | SHEN DE LUX GLADYS SNOW BEAUTY - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
19.07.2020 National | DZHU LIDZHUAN STENLI - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
15.03.2020 National | SAFFRON SHERHY COLOMBO - Best Male, BOB UNNA BEKKI TOP - Best Veteran ZAKSOR ALARIK KING - Best Puppy ZAKSOR ATIGOR - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 2
|
07.03.2020 National | | ex. - 1
|
07.03.2020 National | SHEN DE LUX HUMMER - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
29.02.2020 National | OPRA BROWN - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
08.02.2020 National | SOLER PRO AMINA CHARMING MOON - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 3 g. - 1
|
19.01.2020 National | HEART CRAZY SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI - Best Male, BOB LAURA GRATSIOZNAYA DAMA IZ GRANNOGO - Best Female LITTEL HAPPINS YULIAN - Best Junior
| ex. - 6
|
21.12.2019 National | SKAZKA IMANDRI ERMAK - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
09.11.2019 Regional | FABERZHE FAMILY JEWEL - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
22.09.2019 Regional | TI AY SHI MONTI - Best Male, BOB SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM EXPENSIVE DIAMOND - Best Junior IRIARTI STYLE YASYA DLYA TI AI SHI - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
20.07.2019 National | CHESVET LINE BARTON GESTE - Best Male, BOB ZHEMCHUZHINA ELISAVETY TSAGIRA MULTIBREND - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
15.06.2019 Regional | PRIDE LEON TUTTI-FRUTTI - Best Female, BOB CHESVEL LINE PAIGE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 g. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
19.05.2019 Regional | SOZVEZDIE KHRIZANTEM PEPPILOTTA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1 g. - 1
|
20.04.2019 Regional | SOLER PRO AMINA PRINCESS SUNSHINE - Best Junior, BOB ETALON KRASOTY - Best Male
| ex. - 2 v.g. - 1
|
14.04.2019 Regional | PICCOLO TIBET FORCE AWAKENS - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
03.03.2019 Regional | HOTTI TOTTI VARNAVA - Best Female, BOB CHARMING GIFT SHJEN - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
09.02.2019 Regional | HOTTI TOTTI VAENGA SOFT TOUCH - Best Female, BOB ADMIRABLE SUPTAIN VICTORIS - Best Junior BAI KUIN HOLD ME - Best Puppy MINIMAKS FORTUNA - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 2
|
03.02.2019 National | DRUZHANNE EVRIDIKA LITTLE CHARM - Best Female, BOB BARTONIA S GIRY MEZMAY - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
19.01.2019 Regional | FURRY TEAM SALVADOR - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
01.10.2017 Regional | SOZVEZDIE KHRIZANTEM BARSELONA - Best Female, BOB TOKYO SAP'S NUESTRO PERRO - Best Male MULTIBRAND ISABEL BY MAGICK AVIS - Best Puppy ЛАГРЕЙН БЕНЕДЕТТЕ Л'АМОРЕ - Best Baby
| ex. - 5 v.p. - 3
|