17.03.2024 Regional | CHELSEA DOSTOJNAYA SLAVY - Best Junior, BOB TUAN TU MIEKO - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 2
|
25.11.2023 National | VARVARA KRASA - Best Junior, BOB LAVANDA KRYMSKAYA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
21.10.2023 National | SHEN DE LUX DAIKITI - Best Female, BOB NORTH EXOTIC I WILL BE AWESOME - Best Male SHEN DE LUX ZANE - Best Junior
| ex. - 4
|
26.02.2023 National | WOOLFI GOLDEN STAR MOON - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
04.02.2023 National | PASSION MOON SIPOLY - Best Female, BOB ZAGADAY MECHTU VENDETTA - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
18.12.2022 Regional | GLADIS DOG AMADAY - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
13.11.2022 National | | |
31.07.2022 Regional | GLADISDOG VELLA - Best Female GLADIS DOG AMADAY - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
19.06.2022 National | SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM MANAROLA - Best Female, BOB SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM PALANGA - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
20.03.2022 Speciality (ССС) | TO BE THE BEST DARIA - Best Female
| ex. - 5
|
05.02.2022 National | MITZ HELL ENVIABLE TIFFANY - Best Female BERNARD - Best Male EVLASTRA ZEILAR - Best Junior SHELLEN DLYA DUSHI URGANT - Best Baby
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
25.12.2021 Regional | KAMOL RICHCHI NORA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
12.06.2021 National | ORLANDO MAGIC FLY - Best Puppy
| v.g. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
08.05.2021 National | IZI - Best Female, BOB OSKAR DAENERYS - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
21.03.2021 National | GAROLD DINGL IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Junior, BOB ZHERONI LITL DAJMOND IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
29.08.2020 National | ERIKA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
15.08.2020 National | LAGREYN ENIGMA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
01.03.2020 National | YULIAN VELIKOLEPNY - Best Veteran, BOB MINIMAKS ANDZHELINA - Best Junior EVIDENS - Best Baby
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 2
|
14.04.2019 Regional | WALENSIA LUCK CHARM DREAM EMILY - Best Female, BOB VASYA VASILYEK - Best Junior WILLES SANT KLER - Best Puppy
| ex. - 5 v.p. - 1
|
18.10.2018 National | SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM KAROLAIN - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 3
|
02.09.2018 Regional | SKAZKA IMANDRI LEYSAN - Best Junior, BOB CHESVET LINE UYUNI - Best Female
| ex. - 3
|
17.06.2017 Regional | SHEN DE LUX GLADIATOR - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
13.05.2017 National | TI AY SHI ON-LINE FOR FUTURE II - Best Female, BOB SKAZOCHNIY ZVER' TI AY SHI TAYANI - Best Puppy TI AY SHI ZHUZHAKA - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 2
|