07.04.2024 National | VISHENKA NA TORTE - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
26.08.2023 Regional | GOL DEN MARY ULAN - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
12.08.2023 National | | ex. - 1
|
06.08.2023 National | AULOF WASABI - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
24.06.2023 National | LOTOS FLOWER RISING SUN - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
17.06.2023 National | SHELLEN DLYA DUSHI J'E OZE - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 3
|
03.06.2023 National | | ex. - 1
|
23.04.2023 National | LOURENS TUTANHAMON - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
12.03.2023 National | PHILIPP - Best Junior, BOB NIMFA STELLA DIAMANT - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
09.10.2022 National | HOTTI TOTTI VANESSA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 3
|
24.09.2022 National | OBSESSIVE TOP OF EVEREST - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
18.09.2022 National | MINIMAKS ERL GREY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
07.08.2022 National | KAROLINA IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
18.06.2022 National | STAR WALTZ PASTOR AMBER FACE - Best Junior, BOB FANTASTIK SHOU SAN DANATA GLORIA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
18.06.2022 National | STAR WALTZ PASTOR AMBER FACE - Best Junior, BOB FANTASTIK SHOU SAN DANATA GLORIA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
27.03.2022 National | LIBERTAS SHALINA IMPERATIX - Best Female SAFFRON SHERHY VELVET BLACK - Best Male
| ex. - 4
|
19.12.2021 National | SANDAURI TSUNAMI IDZU - Best Female, BOB HOTTI TOTTI STAND UP - Best Male KLIMENTINKA EZHEVIKA - Best Junior SAFFRON SHERHY CINNAMON - Best Puppy KLIMENTINKA ZHEMCHUZHNAYA ROSSYP' - Best Baby
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 2
|
24.10.2021 Regional | GLADISDOG VELLA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
05.09.2021 National | ORLANDO MAGIC FLY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
21.08.2021 National | EVA PERVOZDANNAYA STARLIT FLORET - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
07.08.2021 National | SKAZKA IMANDRI ELF - Best Baby
| v.p. - 1
|
26.06.2021 National | SOLER PRO AMINA ZENTAL FAMILY JEWEL - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
15.05.2021 National | LEY-HONWAY DE LONG DLYA CHESVET LINE - Best Puppy
| v.p. - 1
|
27.03.2021 Regional | SHEN DE LUX GLADIATOR - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
20.03.2021 National | APOLLO ALVARES ODRY - Best Veteran, BOB CHESVET LINE INGRID WOOD - Best Junior LEY-HONWAY DE LONG DLYA CHESVET LINE - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
21.02.2021 National | LITTEL HAPPINS BEST OF ZE BEST - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2 g. - 1
|
06.12.2020 National | MARVLAD GOLDEN LADY - Best Baby
| v.p. - 1
|
21.11.2020 National | NIA ANTINORI - Best Female AMANTIS UP TODAY - Best Veteran
| ex. - 2
|
25.10.2020 National | MIRALUX URSULA OLIMPIA - Best Female, BOB BE MY STAR BRILLIANT OF MORAVIA - Best Male
| ex. - 3
|
05.09.2020 National | DZHU LIDZHUAN STEYSI - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 3
|
30.08.2020 National | MANI BUM - Best Female, BOB NEZHNYI SVET KREDO PLYUS - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2 v.g. - 1
|
29.08.2020 Regional | NORIS NORINGTON - Best Male, BOB SCARLET - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
22.08.2020 National | CRISANTEMO DEL CAUCASO LUCREZIA BORGIA - Best Female, BOB BELL' DIVO MIA UNREAL EUPHORIA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
08.08.2020 National | GERMIONA ONE HOUSE - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
25.01.2020 National | CRISANTEMO DEL CAUCASO LUCREZIA BORGIA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
20.10.2019 Regional | RAPSODI LAV GABRIELLA GOLD QUEEN - Best Female, BOB LAKANO OSEAN SIR D'SUR - Best Male MANCHU PALACE BROADWAY STAR - Best Junior ABUELO BISABUELO - Best Veteran MARRY GRAND UNDINE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 6 v.p. - 2
|