Titles
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, EST CH, FIN CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
Certificates
2 x Club Winner, 1 x J.Club Winner
Pedigree
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, EST CH, FIN CH, ...
HIN CHEN'S ÅSLEIK
|
INT CH, HeJW 2015, NOR CH, NORD CH
HIN CHEN’S ÆRTAN’S KING
|
NOR CH
MR. ROYAL CAPUCCINO
|
NORD CH
LADY CHIMA'S TRUST CAPTAIN CRISTY
|
NOR CH, SWE CH
RED`N`SWEET PRECIOUS ENERGY
|
VWW 2014, FIN CH, LTU CH, NOR CH, ROM CH, ...
HIN CHEN'S PRINCESS
|
EUW 2006, INT CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, NORD CH, ...
FOSSELLA KAMA SUTRA
|
CENTASTAGE LEAVS THE DREAM
|
HIN CHEN'S YUNG LO
|
VWW 2014, INT CH, BIH CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, ...
HIN CHEN’S JAY WALKER
|
EUW 2006, INT CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, NORD CH, ...
FOSSELLA KAMA SUTRA
|
INT CH, BIH CH, FIN CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, ...
HIN CHEN'S FOXY LADY
|
YUNG LO'S FAIRY TALE
|
TSANTHA MIND YOUR MANNERS
|
NORD JW 2008
POPEYE´S PRIDE AND PREJUDICE
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 23.01.2022 | IDS, day 2, Orhei | Moldova | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC | Iulian Vrabie | 22.01.2022 | IDS, day 1, Orhei | Moldova | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC | Refet Hadzic | 25.09.2021 | NDS, Yakutsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | неяв.,
| Shvets Irina | 29.08.2020 | IDS "North Caucasus-2020", Stavropol | Russia | Champion | 2 | 2 / 4 | International | 002, v.g.
| Grin Olga | 23.08.2020 | IDS, Novorossijsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 3 / 5 | International | 002, v.g.
| Yerusalimsky Eugene | 22.08.2020 | IDS "The Irkutsk Cup-2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 3 / 7 | International | неяв.,
| Volinets Serghei | 23.02.2020 | IDS "DISCOVERY DOG SHOW international 2020", Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB КЧК, ЧРКФ | Nam Soon Seow | 14.12.2019 | Nordic Dog Show, Älvsjo | Sweden | Open | 12 | 36 / 69 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| Susan Crossley | 24.11.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 12 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB Club Winner | Iulian Vrabie | 19.05.2019 | IDS "Pskovskiy Rubezh", Pskov | Russia | Champion | 2 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB R.CAC | Sonia Kelveri-Philippou | 28.04.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Nurmijärvi | Finland | Open | 6 | 21 / 45 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC CQ | Jackie Bowns | 02.02.2019 | NDS, Vladivostok | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC КЧФ, BOS | Zoran Curcic | 07.10.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, Speciality Dog Show, Naestved | Denmark | Open | 9 | 21 / 41 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| David Ramos Martinez | 06.10.2018 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde "Toy Winner 18", Naestved | Denmark | Open | 9 | 24 / 50 | Regional | 004, ex.
CK | Tomas Kucera | 30.09.2018 | International Dog Show, Tulln | Austria | Open | 2 | 7 / 11 | International | 001, ex.
CAC | Laurent Pichard | 29.09.2018 | International Dog Show, Tulln | Austria | Open | 2 | 10 / 15 | International | б/м, v.g.
| Gunilla Kühni-Stenberg | 23.09.2018 | NDS "RETO GRAND PRIX 2018", Riga | Latvia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 7 | Regional | 002, ex.
| John Walsh | 22.09.2018 | IDS Tallinn , Estonia | Estonia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB SERT | Sebastian Harnik | 25.02.2018 | NDS, Sala | Sweden | Intermedia | 4 | 21 / 41 | Regional | 003, ex.
CK | Rune Arvid Lysgaard | 24.02.2018 | NDS, Sala | Sweden | Intermedia | 4 | 23 / 45 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Jeff Luscott | 09.11.2017 | World Dog Show - 2017 (Adult, puppies & BOB / Взрослые, Щенки и BOB) | Germany | Intermedia | 9 | 55 / 107 | International | ???,
| Tamas Jakkel | 07.10.2017 | NDS, Yakutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 9 | National | б/м, v.g.
| Senashenko Ekaterina | 28.05.2017 | Shih Tzu Specialty Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
| Ake Cronander | 04.02.2017 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, St.Petersbourg | Russia | Junior | 4 | 11 / 26 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB Junior Club Winner | Matthew Russel | Last update was 24.06.2022 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
25.03.2016
No pedigree:
RKF 4601571 / NO45413/16
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
578098100530934
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Сидорова Лена
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
16 males 22 females
|