Titles
INT CH, BLR GCH, BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, LV W 2017, TLN WCup 2019, BALT JCH, EST JCH, LTU JCH, LVA JCH, RUS JCH, 5 x CH RKF (RUS)
Pedigree
INT CH, BLR GCH, BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
LAVEL GRU AMBERLIFE
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
ODE’S DANCE WITH ME
|
CAN CH, KOR CH, PHL CH
LA'VERNE D'IM IN LOVE
|
CAN CH, THA CH
SYMARUN'S INCREDIBLY POSSIBLE
|
DELIZEA VON FOURTY ONE
|
KOR CH
DORI'S KIRARA-MINKMU
|
CAN CH, USA CH
ISTA'S WICKED FANTASY
|
DORI'S KIRARA
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, BLR JCH, EST JCH, ...
BAI KUIN BE HAPPY
|
LVA CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
LEMURO HAPPY ANGEL
|
EST CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, USA CH, EST JCH, ...
XERALANE'S ANGEL FACE
|
EUW 2011, WW 2011, INT CH, BALT CH, EST CH, ...
CHEINA DOLL'S HAPPY
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, ...
AIRIN BAI KUIN
|
R.EUW 2005, INT CH 31xCACIB, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, ...
BAI KUIN GOLD RAIN
|
RUS CH
YASTA HELLO SUNSHINE
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 28.12.2019 | NDS "Novogodnyaya Dog-Tusovka-2019", Pskov region | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC КЧФ | Sokolova Lidiya | 15.12.2019 | IDS "Nevsky Winner-2019", day 2, Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB ЧРКФ, CAC, BOS | Stephanie Walsh | 14.12.2019 | IDS "Nevsky Winner-2019", day 1, Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB ЧРКФ, CAC | Valerio Nataletti | 30.06.2019 | IDS "White Nights' Cup", St.Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 14 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Bo Skalin | 29.06.2019 | IDS "White Nights 1", St.Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 11 | International | 001, v.g.
| Nikola Smolic | 19.05.2019 | IDS "Pskovskiy Rubezh", Pskov | Russia | Champion | 2 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Sonia Kelveri-Philippou | 05.05.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, St.Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 14 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB Club Winner | Anita Foley-Duggan | 05.05.2019 | IDS Grand Prix “Elite Petersburg 2019", St.Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 14 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC | Hans Almgren | 04.05.2019 | IDS Grand Prix "Spring Petersburg 2019" | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CACIB | Kosareva Olga | 16.03.2019 | IDS "Baltijskiy Triumph", St.Peterburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC | Marie Hogarty | 03.03.2019 | IDS "Baltic Show", St.Peterburg | Russia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB | Khomasuridze Revaz | 10.02.2019 | NDS "Tallinn Winter Cup 2019", Tallinn | Estonia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 4 CACIB SK, TLN WCup19 | Kizina Larisa | 16.12.2018 | IDS "Nevsky Winner-2018", day 2, St.Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB | Bulelik Natalya | 15.12.2018 | IDS "Nevsky Winner-2018", day 1, St.Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CACIB CAC | Kizina Larisa | 04.11.2018 | IDS. Tartu, Estonia | Estonia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB | Viera Vitkova | 03.11.2018 | IDS, Tartu, Estonia | Estonia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 6 | International | 001,
R.CACIB | Lew Olson | 25.08.2018 | IDS "Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod-2018" | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB | Jerzy Olszewski | 08.07.2018 | IDS, day 2, Parnu | Estonia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB SK | Ashling Connolly | 07.07.2018 | IDS, day 1, Parnu | Estonia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB SK, SERT | Svetlana Kokonena | 17.06.2018 | NDS, Velikiy Novgorod | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 05.11.2017 | IDS, day 2, Tartu | Estonia | Champion | 3 | 5 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB SK | Svein Bjornes | 04.11.2017 | IDS, day 1, Tartu | Estonia | Champion | 3 | 5 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 4 CACIB SK | Tijana Konrad | 17.09.2017 | CAC Berlin, Zossen | Germany | Champion | 2 | 12 / 25 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC R.CAC(VDH) | Linda Mills | 16.09.2017 | CAC Berlin Zossen | Germany | Champion | 2 | 11 / 23 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC R. CAC (VDH) | Uschi Eisner | 20.08.2017 | IDS, day 2, Tallinn | Estonia | Intermedia | 1 | 8 / 14 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB SK, BOS | Iren Naarits | 19.08.2017 | IDS, day 1, Tallinn | Estonia | Intermedia | 1 | 10 / 18 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB SK, SERT | José Juan Vidal Montero | 09.07.2017 | IDS, day 2, Parnu | Estonia | Intermedia | 2 | 4 / 11 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB SK, SERT, BOS | Mario Knoll | 08.07.2017 | IDS, day 1, Parnu | Estonia | Intermedia | 2 | 4 / 11 | International | 001, ex.
| Eeva Resko | 25.03.2017 | IDS, Narva | Estonia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB SK, SERT | Jurate Butkiene | 04.02.2017 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, St.Petersbourg | Russia | Junior | 4 | 11 / 26 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
| Matthew Russel | Last update was 02.07.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
21.12.2015
No pedigree:
RKF 4399654
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
KFL 462
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|