Titles
DNK CH, FIN CH, SWE CH
Pedigree
DNK CH, FIN CH, SWE CH
YUNG LO'S ALWAYS AND FOREVER
|
INT CH, DNK CH, SWE CH
GABÅ'S FANTASTIC DREAM
|
INT CH, DNK CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, SWE CH
YUNG LO'S DOUBLE FANTASY
|
INT CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, ...
TANGSE ROBIN FANTASY
|
EUW 2006, INT CH, FIN CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, ...
FOSSELLA SMELL OF CHANEL
|
ZIAMS HARMONY FOREVER
|
INT CH, DNK CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, SWE CH
LAC-ME'S SWEET HOME CHICAGO
|
SWE CH
ZIAMS BROWN EYED GIRL
|
INT CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, NORD CH, SWE CH, ...
YUNG LO'S OH MY APPLE PIE
|
EUW 2006, INT CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, NORD CH, ...
FOSSELLA KAMA SUTRA
|
SANTOSHA MIDNIGHT CALLER
|
EUW 2006, INT CH, FIN CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, ...
FOSSELLA SMELL OF CHANEL
|
SWE CH
TA MARIA CHOCK-O-LICIOUS
|
GBR CH
TA MARIA MAY I FANTASY AT MATSUBA
|
FIN CH, SWE CH, FINW 2016, FiVW 2016, HeVW 2016
TA MARIA STRACCIATELLA
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 01.10.2023 | IDS, Eckerö | Finland | Champion | 2 | 6 / 14 | Regional | неяв.,
| Cindy Petterson | 24.09.2023 | IDS, Roskilde | Denmark | Champion | 9 | 23 / 60 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CK | Markus Gisslén | 16.09.2023 | NDS, Tomelilla | Sweden | Champion | 2 | 8 / 19 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Lena Persson | 03.09.2023 | NDS, Byxelkrok | Sweden | Champion | 4 | 7 / 22 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Sara Nordin | 02.09.2023 | NDS, Löttorp | Sweden | Champion | 4 | 7 / 20 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 4 CK | Svante Frisk | 27.08.2023 | NDS, Ljungskile | Sweden | Champion | 3 | 12 / 31 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CK | Alexandra Drott Staedler | 20.08.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Norrköping | Sweden | Champion | 1 | 8 / 22 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK, R-NORDC | Per Lundström | 19.08.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Eskilstuna | Sweden | Champion | 1 | 6 / 19 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CK, NORDC | Rob Douma | 23.07.2023 | IDS, Västerås | Sweden | Champion | 5 | 9 / 25 | International | 002, ex.
R.CACIB CK | Joakim Ohlsson | 22.07.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Märsta | Sweden | Champion | 5 | 8 / 21 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK, R-NORDC | Per Kristian Andersen | 07.07.2023 | IDS, day 1, Tvååker | Sweden | Champion | 6 | 14 / 32 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CK | Cathrin Westin | 02.07.2023 | NDS, Borås | Sweden | Champion | 3 | 13 / 26 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 4 CK | Hedi Kumm | 11.06.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Vänersborg | Sweden | Champion | 4 | 14 / 36 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male NordCERT CK, BOS | Patric Ragnarson | 13.05.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Hässleholm | Sweden | Champion | 4 | 12 / 27 | Regional | 001, ex.
NordCERT CK, BOS | Asa Fröding Andersson | 06.05.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Skara | Sweden | Champion | 3 | 17 / 38 | Regional | 003, ex.
CK | Dina Korna | 09.04.2023 | IDS, Malmö | Sweden | Champion | 6 | 15 / 44 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CK | Eva Liljekvist-Borg | 11.12.2022 | Nordic Dog Show, Älvsjö | Sweden | Champion | 8 | 17 / 30 | Regional | 004, ex.
CK | Kari Haave | 05.11.2022 | IDS, Vaxjo | Sweden | Champion | 4 | 10 / 31 | International | 001, ex.
CACIB CK | Carin Åkesson | 01.10.2022 | NDS, Upplands Väsby | Sweden | Champion | 9 | 22 / 47 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Lena Persson | 03.09.2022 | NDS, Löttorp | Sweden | Champion | 4 | 9 / 29 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CK | Johan Andersson | 28.08.2022 | NDS, Ljungskile | Sweden | Champion | 2 | 15 / 37 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CK, BOS | Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist | 23.07.2022 | Nordic Dog Show, Märsta | Sweden | Champion | 2 | 3 / 9 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK, R-NORDC | Asa Fröding Andersson | 19.06.2022 | IDS, day 3, Sandefjord | Norway | Champion | 10 | 20 / 51 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CK, CERT, BOS | Asta Maria Gudbergsdottir | 18.06.2022 | Nordic Dog Show "Nordic Winner", day 2, Sandefjord | Norway | Champion | 10 | 25 / 61 | Regional | б/м, ex.
| Janette Fröberg | 28.05.2022 | IDS, Trondheim | Norway | Champion | 7 | 14 / 29 | International | неяв.,
| Simon Rooney | 15.05.2022 | IDS, Roskilde | Denmark | Champion | 7 | 16 / 34 | International | неяв.,
| Svein Bjornes | 01.05.2022 | IDS, Ljungskile | Sweden | Champion | 2 | 12 / 24 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CK | Svante Frisk | 23.04.2022 | NDS, Eskilstuna | Sweden | Champion | 3 | 9 / 20 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Moa Persson | 16.04.2022 | IDS, Malmö | Sweden | Champion | 2 | 13 / 33 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB CK | Jan Herngren | 28.11.2021 | NDS, Brørup | Denmark | Champion | 5 | 12 / 35 | Regional | неяв.,
| Frode Jevne | 31.10.2021 | NDS, Eskilstuna | Sweden | Champion | 5 | 19 / 54 | Regional | 003, ex.
CK | Nataliya Skalin | 30.10.2021 | NDS, Eskilstuna | Sweden | Champion | 4 | 16 / 49 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CK, BOS | Cathrin Westin | 31.07.2021 | IDS, Pori | Finland | Champion | 4 | 8 / 12 | International | неяв.,
| Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari | 04.07.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Lahti | Finland | Champion | 7 | 25 / 44 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC CQ | Luis Pinto Teixeira | 05.01.2020 | NDS, Goteborg | Sweden | Champion | 4 | 18 / 38 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CK, BOS | Johan Andersson | 14.12.2019 | Nordic Dog Show, Älvsjo | Sweden | Champion | 10 | 36 / 69 | Regional | б/м, ex.
SA | Susan Crossley | 24.11.2019 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde, Middelfart | Denmark | Champion | 8 | 27 / 64 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CK, CERT, BOS | Leif Ragnar Hjorth | 02.11.2019 | Nordic Dog Show, Vaxjo | Sweden | Champion | 9 | 25 / 52 | International | б/м, ex.
CK | Per Kristian Andersen | 05.10.2019 | NDS, Sollentuna | Sweden | Open | 7 | 21 / 46 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CK, CERT | Markus Gisslén | 22.09.2019 | NDS, Eslov | Sweden | Open | 4 | 12 / 24 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CK, CERT, BOS | Johnny Andersson | 07.09.2019 | NDS, Lottorp | Sweden | Open | 4 | 10 / 23 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK, R.CERT | Bertil Lundgren | 16.08.2019 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-1, Bornholm | Denmark | Intermedia | 2 | 17 / 34 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Jochen Eberhardt | 16.08.2019 | Klubben For Små Selskabshunde-2, Bornholm | Denmark | Intermedia | 2 | 17 / 34 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Tamas Jakkel | 11.08.2019 | NDS, Askersund | Sweden | Intermedia | 1 | 11 / 29 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CK, CERT, BOS | Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki | 27.07.2019 | Nordic Dog Show, Ransater | Sweden | Intermedia | 1 | 22 / 37 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Dan Ericsson | 29.06.2019 | NDS, Vargarda | Sweden | Intermedia | 1 | 28 / 68 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK, R.CERT | Valerie Goodwin | 02.02.2019 | NDS, Norrkoping | Sweden | Intermedia | 2 | 9 / 21 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK, R.CERT | Johan Andersson | 04.01.2019 | IDS, Goteborg | Switzerland | Junior | 2 | 27 / 55 | International | 002, v.g.
| Margaret Conran O'Gorman | 03.01.2019 | Nordic Dog Show, Goteborg | Sweden | Junior | 4 | 24 / 48 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist | 09.12.2018 | Nordic Dog Show, Älvsjo | Sweden | Junior | 7 | 21 / 39 | Regional | 004, ex.
CK | Renée Sporre-Willes | 29.09.2018 | NDS, Upplands Vasby | Sweden | Junior | 3 | 23 / 55 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Paul Stanton | 02.09.2018 | NDS, Lottorp | Sweden | Junior | 3 | 12 / 24 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK, R.CERT | Karl-Erik Johansson | 01.09.2018 | NDS, Lottorp | Sweden | Junior | 3 | 12 / 26 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Mikael Nilsson | 06.07.2018 | Nordic Dog Show, Tvaaker | Sweden | Junior | 4 | 19 / 46 | Regional | 004, ex.
| Morgan Granander | 30.06.2018 | NDS, Vargarda | Sweden | Junior | 6 | 31 / 74 | Regional | б/м, v.g.
| Jackie Bowns | Last update was 04.09.2018 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
07.09.2017
No pedigree:
SE51589/2017
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
941000022092456
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Sweden
Offspring in base:
2 males 5 females
|