Titles
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
Pedigree
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
IR KONEL TEMPO ZHGUCHIY PERCHIC
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...
IR KONEL TEMPO BEYOND COMPARE
|
INT CH (9*CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ROM GCH, RUS GCH, ...
GOLDEN FISH L'ITALIANO VERO
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), CYP GCH, MDA GCH, ...
FIGHTER SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH (7*CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, ROM GCH, RUS GCH, ...
LOURENS CHERVONA RUTA
|
GOLDEN FISH I BELIEVE I CAN FLY
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, ...
NEWJERSEY DI CASA CORSINI
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
LETVORD DREAM FANTASY
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
UNIX DOGS AFINA KSIULAN II
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, KAZ CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...
GOLDEN FISH LO SPIRITO DELLA VITTORIA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), CYP GCH, MDA GCH, ...
FIGHTER SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH (7*CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, ROM GCH, RUS GCH, ...
LOURENS CHERVONA RUTA
|
INT CH (6*CACIB, 3*Res.CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, AZE CH, CYP CH, ...
BRAND DIMAER KSIULAN
|
KAZ CH, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
SOLER PRO AMINA GEAN CARTIE
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
SIMPATICHNY MIKKE MAUS FOR GOLDEN MERI
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 25.06.2023 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧФ | Zhitkova Lyubov | 25.06.2022 | NDS, Abakan | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧФ | Chaykovskaja Flera | 25.06.2022 | NDS, Abakan | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Grigoryeva Nadezhda | 29.05.2022 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Terentyeva Lyubov | 24.04.2022 | NDS "The Krasnoyarje Cup-2022", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Belkin Alexey | 16.01.2022 | NDS "Continent-2022", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex.
R.CAC | Grigoryeva Nadezhda | 11.12.2021 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Morozova Olga | 13.11.2021 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ, BOS | Rakuta Valeriya | 03.10.2021 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 03.10.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC КЧК | Grigoryeva Nadezhda | 07.03.2021 | NDS "The Enisey Cup", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Ostrovskaya Marina | 26.09.2020 | IDS "The International Cup Enisey - 2020", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Kotelnikova Olga | 24.11.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 8 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Male Club Winner BOS | Boris Spoljaric | 12.10.2019 | NDS, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Igoris Zizevskis | 05.10.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 3 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CC | Abrakimov SHamil | 24.08.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Kemerovo | Russia | Open | 1 | 7 / 11 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex.
CCC | Trifonova Irina | 25.05.2019 | NDS "Sozvezdie Siriusa", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ | Shyjan Victor | 04.05.2019 | NDS "Zolotoe dostoyanie Sibiri 2019" Lyudmila Usenko memory | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | неяв.,
| Barbosov Kirill | 21.04.2019 | NDS "Zhemchuzhina Sibiri", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 7 / 8 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Nikitin Aleksandr | 24.02.2019 | IDS , Eurasia-2. Cup of the President of RKF. Mosсow | Russia | Junior | 8 | 17 / 29 | International | неяв.,
| Juha Kares | 23.02.2019 | IDS "Eurasia-1", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 7 | 16 / 27 | International | неяв.,
| Richard Paquette | 16.12.2018 | Shih Tzu Specialty Dog Show, Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 3 / 8 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Junior Junior Club Winner | Chaykovskaja Flera | 25.11.2018 | NDS "Dostoyanie Sibiri-2018", Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j | Zubkova Lyudmila | 24.11.2018 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 4 / 15 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Junior Junior Club Winner | Dalibor Antic | Last update was 27.01.2020 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
29.12.2017
No pedigree:
RKF 5200931
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
DMS1028
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Owner:
Красноборова Е.
Address:
Russia Красноярск
Offspring in base:
0 males 2 females
|