Titles
RUS JCH
Pedigree
RUS JCH
ZEFIRKA V SHOKOLADE
|
SHEN DE LUX GOOD LUCK
|
R.WW - 2008 (R.CACIB, Стокгольм, Швеция)., VEUW 2014 (Лучший ветеран «ЧЕМПИОНАТА ЕВРОПЫ-2014») , INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ...
RAGSOL NAUTILUS
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner Лучший ши-тцу «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2004» (ВОВ) , RUS GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
BUXUIANSHI
|
INT CH, 2 x CLUB CH (RUS)
, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, BLR CH, ...
RAGSOL NATALI
|
INT CH, BGR CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
SHEN DE LUX HENNESY PARADI EXTRA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, MKD CH, ...
GOL DEN MERI EVEREST BIG STARS
|
THALIA AD ACTE
|
SANGRIA DE TENERIFE
|
VINTAGE POINT GAME WHITHOUT RULES
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
ODE’S DANCE WITH ME
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
MEKONG JIANG TASHI-DELEK
|
STEP FORWARD BERNIS SUN DANCE
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, BLR CH, KAZ CH, ...
FANTASIA MADAMS FABULOUS
|
AURORA ROSSI FOREVER FOR DYUG'S MAGIC
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 17.08.2019 | NDS, Ryazan' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Khomasuridze Revaz | 17.08.2019 | NDS "Sodruzhestvo", Ryazan' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC КЧФ | Shyjan Victor | 04.08.2019 | NDS, Kolomna, Moscow region | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC КЧФ | Mamontov Dmitry | 04.08.2019 | NDS "Premia OSCAR - 2019", Kolomna, Moscow region | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex.
| Svetlana RADJUK | 28.07.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 4 | 12 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | б/м, ex.
| Mazin Vladimir | 28.07.2019 | NDS "Znaj nashih-2", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 9 / 11 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC КЧФ | Gavrilova Yana | 27.07.2019 | NDS "Znaj nashih-1", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex.
без титула | Krylova Ekaterina | 07.07.2019 | NDS "Breeze - Zenit Leta-2019", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 4 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Gerasimova Marina | 07.07.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 3 / 3 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior j.CCC | Kovadlo Lyubov | 12.06.2019 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Kolomna, Moscow reg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS - 1 j.CCC | Masalevichene Natalya Gennadyevna | 12.06.2019 | NDS, Kolomna, Moscow region | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 12.06.2019 | NDS, Kolomna, Moscow region | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮКЧФ | Glukhova Lyudmila | Last update was 14.08.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
19.04.2018
No pedigree:
РКФ 138842
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
AAJ 5243
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Kotova A.K
Owner:
Matvienko Svetlana
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|