Titles
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, GRAND RUS JCH, ...
GOLDEN FISH KONSUL
|
INT CH (9*CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ROM GCH, RUS GCH, ...
GOLDEN FISH L'ITALIANO VERO
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), CYP GCH, MDA GCH, ...
FIGHTER SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH, HRV CH, ITA CH, SMR CH
PERFECT STYLE DI CASA CORSINI
|
R.EUW 2013, INT CH, HRV CH, ITA CH, SMR CH, ...
CATHERINE DENEUVE SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH (7*CACIB), CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, ROM GCH, RUS GCH, ...
LOURENS CHERVONA RUTA
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, ...
NEWJERSEY DI CASA CORSINI
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
LOURENS OLLI LOVE STORY
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, BGR CH, KAZ CH, ...
LOURENS IDILLIA
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), CYP GCH, MDA GCH, ...
FIGHTER SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH, HRV CH, ITA CH, SMR CH
PERFECT STYLE DI CASA CORSINI
|
R.EUW 2013, INT CH, HRV CH, ITA CH, SMR CH, ...
CATHERINE DENEUVE SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), BLR GCH, CYP GCH, ...
LOURENS EKSPRESSIA
|
INT CH, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, ...
NEWJERSEY DI CASA CORSINI
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
LOURENS REBEKKA
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 20.01.2024 | NDS "The Tyumen' Cup - 2024", Tyumen' | Russia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, ex.
CAC ЧФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 29.10.2023 | NDS "Grand Tatarstan-2023", Kazan' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Malov Anatoly | 15.10.2023 | NDS "Kuznetsk-2023", Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Alifirenko Vera | 14.10.2023 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 8 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Dreier Tatyana | 14.10.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 7 / 14 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CCC | Belkina Elena | 14.10.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 7 / 14 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Belkina Elena | 24.09.2023 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Lobakin Viktor | 10.09.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Champion | 3 | 4 / 7 | National | б/м, ex.
| Kremnev Mikhail | 09.09.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Champion | 3 | 8 / 18 | Speciality (ССС) | б/м, ex.
| Chen Zhi | 13.08.2023 | NDS "Enisey-2023-2", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 3 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Mechkovskij Evgenij | 12.08.2023 | NDS "Enisey-2023-1", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Champion | 2 | 3 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Milić Momčilo | 05.08.2023 | NDS "Grand Show-2023", Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Korotaeva Svetlana | 16.07.2023 | NDS "The Irkutsk Cup 2023-1-Farmina", Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 16.07.2023 | NDS "The Irkutsk Cup 2023-2", Irkutsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Gachina Oksana | 17.06.2023 | NDS "Kuzbass Pearl-1", Prokopievsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Gachina Oksana | 17.06.2023 | NDS, Prokopievsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Puha Olga | 29.04.2023 | NDS, Kemerovo | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 19.03.2023 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Bobikova Valeria | 12.03.2023 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Krylova Ekaterina | 12.03.2023 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
| Timofeeva Olga | 28.01.2023 | NDS "Winter-2023", Kemerovo | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 8 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC | Grigoryeva Nadezhda | 14.01.2023 | NDS, Tyumen' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex.
CAC ЧФ | Permyakov Mikhail | 14.01.2023 | NDS, Tyumen' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Prozorov Dmitriy | 14.01.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Tyumen' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CCC | Abrakimov SHamil | 30.10.2022 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Begma Inna | 30.10.2022 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 09.10.2022 | NDS "Kuznetsk-2022", Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Gachina Oksana | 04.09.2022 | NDS, Kemerovo region-Kuzbass | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Grigoryeva Nadezhda | 27.08.2022 | NDS, Perm' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Patrina Marina | 06.08.2022 | NDS, Barnaul | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Senashenko Ekaterina | 31.07.2022 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Gavrilova Yana | 10.07.2022 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC ЧРКФ | Lobakin Viktor | 10.07.2022 | NDS, Omsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Tushina Olga | 03.07.2022 | NDS, Barnaul | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Lobakin Viktor | 18.06.2022 | NDS "Kuzbass Pearl-2022-1", Prokopievsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Lepekha Evgeny | 18.06.2022 | NDS "Kuzbass Pearl-2022-2", Prokopievsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Tihomirova Marina | 28.05.2022 | NDS "Favorit of Siberia-I", Omsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Sergey Zaretskiy | 28.05.2022 | NDS "Favorit of Siberia-II", Omsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Kharatishvili Nina | 19.02.2022 | IDS, Angarsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Lobakin Viktor | 22.01.2022 | NDS "Dog Show 2022", Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Olkova Juliya | 12.12.2021 | IDS "December meetings-2021", Stavropol | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Dusan Paunovic | 27.11.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC | Pilikin Viktor | 17.10.2021 | IDS, day 2, Новосибирск | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Gurzheeva Olga | 16.10.2021 | IDS, day 1, Novosibirsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC, CC | Vyguzov Igor | 10.10.2021 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Reshetnikova Svetlana | 26.09.2021 | IDS "Velvet Season-2021", Sochi | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Krylova Ekaterina | 05.09.2021 | NDS "Kuzbass Star-2021", Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Snirniva Lyudmila | 29.08.2021 | NDS "Belovodie-2021", Gorno-Altaysk (Altay Republic) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Jovica Golubovic | 28.08.2021 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 28.08.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Gorno-Altaysk (Altay Republic) | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC КЧК | Polina Simic | 07.08.2021 | NDS, Barnaul | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC ЧФ | Trifonova Irina | 07.08.2021 | NDS "Altay Legends-2021", Barnaul | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Masalevichene Natalya Gennadyevna | 01.08.2021 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Trifonova Irina | 18.07.2021 | IDS "Yaroslavl' Bear - 2021", Yaroslavl' | Russia | Champion | 2 | 5 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, КЧК, ЧРКФ | Vojislav Al Daghistani | 10.07.2021 | IDS, day 1, Omsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Larisa Galiaskarova | 06.06.2021 | IDS "The Cup of Friendship-2021", day 2, Tyumen' | Russia | Champion | 2 | 5 / 10 | International | 002, ex.
R.CACIB R.CAC | Svetlana RADJUK | 05.06.2021 | IDS "The Cup of Friendship-2021", day 1, Tyumen' | Russia | Champion | 2 | 5 / 10 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Zhuk Anatolij | 29.05.2021 | IDS "Kama Cup", Kazan' | Russia | Champion | 2 | 6 / 9 | International | 002, ex.
R.CACIB | Agafonova-Tripoli Elena | 16.05.2021 | NDS "Black Gold-2021", Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Agafonova-Tripoli Elena | 02.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Open | 3 | 17 / 28 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Bojan Cukic | 01.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Open | 2 | 15 / 24 | International | 001, ex.
CAC | Zlatko Jojkic | 25.04.2021 | IDS "Petersburg-Elita 2021", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, BOS | Kharatishvili Nina | 24.04.2021 | IDS "Spring Petersburg 2021", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, BOS, ЧРКФ | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 18.04.2021 | IDS "South Capital 2021", Krasnodar | Russia | Champion | 2 | 2 / 2 | International | 002, ex.
R.CACIB R.CAC | Sarmont Tamara | 17.04.2021 | IDS "Kuban' Spring - 2021", Krasnodar | Russia | Champion | 2 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 11.04.2021 | NDS "Kuznetsk-2021", Novokuznetsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Vasiliev Oleg | 07.03.2021 | IDS, Saransk | Russia | Open | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 07.02.2021 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Snirniva Lyudmila | 06.02.2021 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 06.02.2021 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 3 | National | 001, v.g.
| Galiaskarov Sagit | 31.01.2021 | IDS, Perm' | Russia | Open | 1 | 3 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Lychkovskaya Natalia | 20.12.2020 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧФ | Olkova Juliya | 12.12.2020 | IDS "Baikal-CACIB-2020", Irkutsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, КЧК | Dusan Paunovic | 06.12.2020 | IDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Kupljauskas Evgenij | 05.12.2020 | IDS "The Cup of Siberia 2020", Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Senashenko Ekaterina | 22.11.2020 | IDS "Ekaterinburg-XXI century" 2020, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 8 / 15 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB ЧРКФ, CAC | Olkova Juliya | 22.11.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CCC | Lobakin Viktor | 17.10.2020 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | | 17.10.2020 | NDS, Novokuznetsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧФ | Snirniva Lyudmila | 11.10.2020 | NDS "Kuznetsk-2020", Novokuznetsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Yanchev Oleg | 11.10.2020 | NDS "Kuznetsk-2020", Novokuznetsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Olkova Juliya | 04.10.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 4 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CCC | Abrakimov SHamil | 04.10.2020 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 26.09.2020 | IDS "The International Cup Enisey - 2020", Krasnoyarsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB ЧРКФ | Kotelnikova Olga | 20.09.2020 | IDS "Favorit of Altay", Barnaul | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Guseva Yuliya | 19.09.2020 | IDS "The Friendship Cup -2020", Tyumen' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 11 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Belkin Alexey | 13.09.2020 | NDS "Kuzbass Star-2020", Novokuznetsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC | Sokolova Lidiya | 06.09.2020 | NDS "Black Gold-Autumn-2020", Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Adamovskaya Elena | 29.08.2020 | NDS "Dog-Hunt-2020", Barnaul | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 4 CAC ЧФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 22.08.2020 | NDS "Obskie Vstrechi August - 2020", Barnaul | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Lakatosh Yulia | 15.08.2020 | NDS "Kuzbass Pearl-1-2020", Prokopievsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC | Mazina Lyudmila | 15.08.2020 | NDS "Kuzbass Pearl-2-2020", Prokopievsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC | Gorodilov Stanislav | 11.07.2020 | NDS "1 DOG - Biysk-20", Barnaul | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Belkin Alexey | 11.07.2020 | NDS "2 DOG - Biysk-20", Barnaul | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Ostrovskaya Marina | 11.07.2020 | NDS "Sibiryak", Barnaul | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Krylova Ekaterina | 07.03.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 7 / 18 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior j.CCC | Paul Stanton | 07.03.2020 | IDS "Baltic Triumph", St.Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 6 / 14 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Juliette Cunliffe | 01.03.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 14 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior j.CCC | Livija Zizevske | 01.03.2020 | NDS "Siberian fireworks-2020", Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Zubkova Lyudmila | 26.01.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 4 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
j.CC | Mile Aleksoski | 19.01.2020 | NDS "Dog Show-2020", Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | неяв.,
| Lepekha Evgeny | 14.12.2019 | NDS "The cup of Champion-2019", Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 8 | Regional | 002, ex.
| | 14.12.2019 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 8 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮКЧФ, BOS | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 18.05.2019 | NDS "Sayany-2019", Abakan | Russia | Baby | 2 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Lakatosh Yulia | 18.05.2019 | NDS, Minusinsk | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Senashenko Ekaterina | Last update was 16.11.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
27.12.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5514984
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
TIJ 2991
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Горбачева Ольга
Owner:
Address:
Russia Новокузнецк
Offspring in base:
3 males 3 females
|