Titles
BREED UKR JCH
Pedigree
BREED UKR JCH
VIASANIA DENI DACH SURPRICE
|
VIASANIA BARNABA SUMMER DREAM
|
UKR GCH, UKR CH
HASAN LESTA
|
BLR CH, MDA CH, UKR CH
GOL DEN MERI MISHEL GAR DE MARY
|
ALENUSHKA
|
UKR GCH, UKR CH, UKR JCH
GOL DEN MERI GRAND LEDI IN RED
|
MDA GCH, MDA CH, MKD CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
LASHALIMAR ABSOLUTELY WICKED
|
SAN FUN GOLDEN MERI
|
UKR CH
GOL DEN MERI AMETISTOVY REIN
|
BGR CH, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)
HEARTY'S BANGKOK COWBOY
|
EUW EUROW-05 + BOB, THA GCH, CAN CH, MYS CH
SYMARUN'S LAST RIDE
|
CHARMING'S NOT ME LOVE
|
BAI KUIN BRACELET DIAMOND
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, ...
GOL DEN MERI OSCAR BAI KUIN
|
LTU CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
BAI KUIN GRACE KELLY
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 16.05.2021 | IDS, Dnepr | Ukraine | Intermedia | 1 | 6 / 13 | International | 001, ex. Best Male CACIB CAC, BOS | Agafonova Elena | 16.05.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Dnepr | Ukraine | Intermedia | 1 | 8 / 20 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | Agniezska Onuk | 15.05.2021 | NDS, Dnepr | Ukraine | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 7 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC | Yesaulova Tetiana | 14.03.2021 | IDS, day 2, Zaporozhje | Ukraine | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Chuieva Olena | 13.03.2021 | IDS, day 1, Zaporozhye | Ukraine | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 6 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB CAC | Lychkovskaya Natalia | 11.10.2020 | NDS, day 2, Dnepr | Ukraine | Junior | 1 | 3 / 5 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Geller Yulia | 10.10.2020 | IDS, day 1, Dnepr | Ukraine | Junior | 1 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | Goenko Elena | 25.09.2020 | NDS "Diamond Dog", Zaporozhje | Ukraine | Junior | 1 | 1 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 4 CAC.j | Gergel Yuriy | 20.09.2020 | IDS "Kharkov Autumn-2020", Kharkiv | Ukraine | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j | Shyjan Tatyana | 13.09.2020 | IDS, day 2, Dnepr | Ukraine | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | International | 001, v.g.
| Skliarova Olena | 12.09.2020 | IDS, day 1, Dnepr | Ukraine | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j | Belskiy Vitaliy | 30.08.2020 | Shih Tzu Championship, Kyev | Ukraine | Junior | 1 | 5 / 13 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC.j Breed Ch (Rus) | Karpov Pavel | 02.08.2020 | IDS "The Cup of Dnepr-2020", Dnepr | Ukraine | Junior | 1 | 3 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j | Khimenko Helena | 01.08.2020 | NDS, Dnepr | Ukraine | Junior | 1 | 3 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j | Kondrashkina Anna | 08.12.2019 | IDS, Kiev | Ukraine | Baby | 3 | 15 / 22 | International | б/м, v.p.
| Andy Gong Tao | Last update was 12.10.2020 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
14.07.2019
No pedigree:
UKU. 0435686
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
990000002116833
Colour:
Sable & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Ukraine
E-mail:
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|