Titles
CLUB JCH (RUS), GRAND RUS JCH, RUS JCH, RKF JCH
Pedigree
CLUB JCH (RUS), GRAND RUS JCH, RUS JCH, RKF JCH
CHESVET LINE WILLIAM
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, EST CH, ...
ALFONS DODE CHESVET LINE TETATET
|
SLO GCH, HUN CH, POL CH, ROM CH, SLO CH, ...
TIBU SAP’S NUESTRO PERRO
|
EST CH, EST W 2009
THUNDERCLAP ROBIN HOOD
|
INT CH, LTU CH, POL CH, RUS CH
TABU SAP'S AD ACTE
|
INT CH (11*CACIB, 7*Res.CACIB), ROM GCH, BALT CH, BGR CH, BLR CH, ...
CHESVET LINE LAURA MYSTICAL FLOWER
|
INT CH, BGR GCH, MKD GCH, ROM GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
HASHANAH COOL SHOT
|
BGR GCH, AZE CH, Balkan.Ch, BGR CH, GEO CH, ...
CHESVET LINE YUAN DZHI-ZI
|
CHESVET LINE AMBER STAR TETATET
|
BALT JCH, EST JCH, LTU JCH, LVA JCH, RUS JCH
HIN CHEN'S ARET'S SJARMOR
|
INT CH, HeJW 2015, NOR CH, NORD CH
HIN CHEN’S ÆRTAN’S KING
|
HIN CHEN'S YUNG LO
|
BALT CH, BLR CH, DNK CH, EST CH, LTU CH, ...
CHESVET LINE FRANCHESCA FORTUNE
|
CHESVET LINE TAYSON
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
ANJULIE FROM LIONSTHOR
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 19.06.2021 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, n.p. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Lakatosh Yulia | 19.06.2021 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Kosareva Olga | 21.04.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC | Gavrilova Yana | 28.03.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 3 | 14 / 32 | Speciality (CW) | неяв.,
| Poletaeva Irina | 14.03.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮКЧК | Gavrilova Yana | 24.01.2021 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2021", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 4 | 8 / 16 | International | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Sedykh Natalia | 23.01.2021 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2021", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 4 | 8 / 18 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Khomasuridze Revaz | 15.11.2020 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Elena Bychkova | 08.11.2020 | NDS "Favorit", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ, BOS | Loginov Alexandr | 08.11.2020 | NDS "Russian Standard", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 6 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ, BOS | Nikitina Lyudmila | 08.11.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "The Winner of the Year", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 6 | 16 / 34 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex.
Junior Club Winner | Sedykh Natalia | 04.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group "Ideal Dog 2020", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮКЧК, BOS | Timofeeva Olga | 04.11.2020 | NDS "Ideal of Moscow 2020", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS.junior - 2 CAC.j ЮЧФ, BOS | Kryukova Elena | 04.11.2020 | Dog Show of IX group "Moscow meetings", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 6 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j ЮСС | Kupljauskas Evgenij | 27.09.2020 | NDS "Goldrise", Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Abrakimov SHamil | 02.08.2020 | NDS "Stolitsa. Summer - 2020", Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Belkin Alexey | Last update was 04.07.2021 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
28.12.2019
No pedigree:
РКФ 5909935
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
GDR 2714
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Мороз В.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 1 females
|