Titles
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), Grand CH RKF (RUS), Junior GCH RKF (RUS), ARM CH, BLR CH, GEO CH, RUS CH, CIS Winner 2022, 2023, Moscow Winner 2023, GRAND RUS JCH, BLR JCH, GEO JCH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Certificates
5 x BIS-I, 5 x BIS-II, 3 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS-IV, 19 x BIG-I, 8 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 11 x CACIB, 41 x CAC
Pedigree
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), Grand CH RKF (RUS), Junior GCH RKF (RUS), ...
SHEN DE LUX ADONIS
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, AZE CH, BLR CH, ...
ZHAN POL' VESELIY GREMLIN
|
INT CH, EURASIA Winner 2011, BLR GCH, MDA GCH, BLR CH, ...
XERALANE'S FUTURE NAMESAKE
|
USA CH
XERALANE'S FACE THE FUTURE
|
CHEINA DOLL'S GLITTER OF XERALANE
|
BLR CH, BLR JCH
MELODY OF VESELIY GREMLIN
|
BLR CH, LVA CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, BREED BLR CH 2012, ...
XERALANE STARFIRE ANGELIC GREMLIN
|
NELLI
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, AZE CH, ...
SHEN DE LUX IT'S MY DREAM
|
INT CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, POL CH, POL JCH
SHIH-BI-CHOW'S HIGH FLASHING POINT
|
SANTOSHA HIGH SOCIETY
|
NINA RICCI DI CASA CORSINI
|
R.EUW 2016, R.WW 2016, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, ...
SHEN DE LUX VALERI DE VALUA
|
R.WW - 2008 (R.CACIB, Стокгольм, Швеция)., VEUW 2014 (Лучший ветеран «ЧЕМПИОНАТА ЕВРОПЫ-2014») , INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ...
RAGSOL NAUTILUS
|
THALIA AD ACTE
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 03.09.2023 | NDS "The Abrau Durso Cup - 2023", Novorossijsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ | Mukeev Esengeldy | 19.08.2023 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 06.08.2023 | NDS "Volga Winner", Volgograd | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 6 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC КЧК, ЧРКФ, BOS | Belkin Alexey | 05.08.2023 | NDS "Volga Winner", Volgograd | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 8 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC КЧК, ЧРКФ | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 18.06.2023 | NDS "The Heros' Cities Cup 2023", Novorossijsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Zhuk Anatolij | 17.06.2023 | NDS, Novorossijsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Sergey Zaretskiy | 11.06.2023 | Dog Show "Russia. The Moscow Cup 2023", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 2 | 4 / 17 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC Moscow Winner КЧК, ЧРКФ, BOS | Vasilenko Tatyana | 28.05.2023 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Margolin Pavel | 28.05.2023 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | BALASHOVA NATALIA | 14.05.2023 | NDS "Stavropolje-2023", Stavropol' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 13.05.2023 | NDS "May Meetings-2023", Stavropol' | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Gavrilova Yana | 22.04.2023 | NDS, Krasnodar | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Mazina Lyudmila | 25.12.2022 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧФ | Sokolova Lidiya | 25.12.2022 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Rakuta Valeriya | 27.11.2022 | Dog Show "Russia. The RKF Cup & The Moscow Cup 2022" | Russia | Open | 3 | 9 / 20 | National | 001, ex.
CAC КЧК | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 19.11.2022 | NDS , Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Bobikova Valeria | 19.11.2022 | NDS "Rostov Winner 2022", Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | Prozorov Dmitriy | 03.09.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Novorossijsk | Russia | Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male CCC | Lashkova Olga | 20.08.2022 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Olkova Juliya | 07.08.2022 | NDS, Volgograd | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Alifirenko Vera | 06.08.2022 | NDS, Volgograd | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Alekina Tatyana | 29.05.2022 | NDS "The Big Caucasus-2022", Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 002, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Lobakin Viktor | 16.04.2022 | NDS "Spring of Kuban'-2022", Krasnodar | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Azen Irina | 26.02.2022 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 2 CAC ЧФ | | 30.01.2022 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2022", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 11 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Nikola Smolic | 29.01.2022 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2022", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Róbert Kanas | 12.12.2021 | IDS "December meetings-2021", Stavropol | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Dusan Paunovic | 21.11.2021 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧРКФ | Kupljauskas Evgenij | 20.11.2021 | IDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ, КЧК | Shyjan Victor | 02.10.2021 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Belkina Elena | 19.09.2021 | IDS, Volgograd | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CACIB CAC, ЧРКФ | Svetlana RADJUK | 29.08.2021 | IDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC.j ЮКЧК, ЮЧРКФ, | Patrina Marina | 26.06.2021 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 3, BIG - 3 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Gorodilov Stanislav | 26.06.2021 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2, BIG - 1 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Gavrilova Yana | 30.05.2021 | IDS "'GRAND CAUCASUS-2021", Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮКЧК, ЮЧРКФ | Svetlana RADJUK | 23.05.2021 | NDS, Taganrog | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 2 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 09.05.2021 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 1, BIS - 3 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Krylova Ekaterina | 02.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 6 | 17 / 28 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Bojan Cukic | 01.05.2021 | IDS "Eurasia-2021", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 6 | 15 / 24 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Zlatko Jojkic | 14.02.2021 | NDS, Krasnodar | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Vasiliev Oleg | 14.02.2021 | NDS, Krasnodar | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 14.02.2021 | NDS, Krasnodar | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | | 31.01.2021 | NDS "Winter Debut", Taganrog | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Shvets Irina | 26.12.2020 | NDS, Rostov-on-Don | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Bobikova Valeria | 19.12.2020 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Taganrog | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 4 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Drutsa Dmitriy | 19.12.2020 | NDS, Taganrog | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Male, BOB | Permyakov Mikhail | 24.10.2020 | NDS, Novocherkassk | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Lakatosh Yulia | 18.10.2020 | IDS "Season in Nizhniy-II-2020", Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 6 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Ostrovskaya Marina | 17.10.2020 | IDS "Season in Nizhniy-I-2020", Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 6 | International | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Shijan Vladimir | 14.10.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 4 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Begma Inna | 14.10.2020 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Baby | 1 | 2 / 4 | Regional | 001, v.p.
| Gerasimova Marina | Last update was 26.12.2023 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
18.05.2020
No pedigree:
RKF 5887190
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
LUX 496 / 643100000940627
Colour:
Red & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Павленко Наталья
Address:
Russia Ростов-на-Дону
E-mail:
Website:
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|