Pedigree
TUTTI FRUTTI DARNELLA
|
HOTTI TOTTI PABLO WELL & GOOD
|
EUW 2018, R.WW 2018, RUS GCH, EST CH, NLD CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY FAETON
|
CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, RUS GCH, EST CH, LTU CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ADRENALINE
|
SAFFRON SHERHY WINTER QUEEN
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, CZE CH, ...
SANDAURI PERIS HILTON
|
EUW 2011, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, BLR CH, ...
DEBEAUX GUILTY PLEASURE
|
MINIMAKS HITOHANA SAKASERU
|
ANGELIKA TORI
|
SOLER PRO AMINA TESORO MIO GOL DEN MERI
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), CZE JCH, MDA JCH, MKD JCH, ...
PRIDE LEON LOVELY MONTI GOLDEN MARY
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
SOLER PRO AMINA POLIN LE GRAND VIKTORI
|
SUZY MY JOY
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 05.02.2023 | NDS, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Solovyeva Irina | 03.12.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Akopyan Robert | 03.12.2022 | NDS, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 002, ex.
| Gachina Oksana | 09.10.2022 | NDS "The Autumn Cup of Amur-2022", Blagoveschensk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 3 / 3 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC | Pirogova Iraida | 08.10.2022 | NDS, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 3 / 3 | National | 002, ex.
| Khachaturyan Aleksandr | 17.09.2022 | NDS, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 002, ex.
| Strelkova Galina | 17.09.2022 | NDS, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Begma Inna | 14.08.2022 | NDS, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Romanovskaya Tatyana | 15.05.2022 | NDS "The Spring Cup of Amur-2022", Blagoveschensk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Tiets Anna | 14.05.2022 | NDS "The Amur Cup-2022", Blagoveschensk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Chistyakova Lyudmila | 02.04.2022 | NDS "Amur Talisman 2022", Blagoveschensk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
| Yakunjna Nailya | 02.04.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Ostrovskaya Marina | 06.02.2022 | NDS, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧФ | Trifonova Irina | 05.02.2022 | NDS "Amur Dog Show - 2022", Blagoveschensk | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, v.g.
| Shvets Irina | 05.12.2021 | NDS, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 05.12.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 3 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 3 | | 24.10.2021 | NDS, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Filatova Alla | 08.08.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Blagoveschensk | Russia | Baby | 2 | 4 / 6 | Regional | 002, p.
| Erusalimskaya Elena | 08.08.2021 | NDS "Amur Talisman 2021", Blagoveschensk | Russia | Baby | 1 | 4 / 6 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Krylova Ekaterina | Last update was 14.05.2022 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
03.04.2021
No pedigree:
РКФ 6197666
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
TYT 119
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Шураева Анна Сергеевга
Owner:
Калинина Мария Евгеньевна
Address:
Russia Благовещенск
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|