Titles
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM LOS-ANGELES
|
MULTIBRAND GIFT LUCKY
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
SHEN DE LUX VISUAL PERFECT
|
R.WW - 2008 (R.CACIB, Стокгольм, Швеция)., VEUW 2014 (Лучший ветеран «ЧЕМПИОНАТА ЕВРОПЫ-2014») , INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ...
RAGSOL NAUTILUS
|
THALIA AD ACTE
|
SOZVEZDIE KHRIZANTEM YANTARNAYA MECHTA
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RFLS (RUS)
JOSSER SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
GOL DEN MERI SOZVEZDIE KHRIZANTEM
|
SHALEHAN AIVA
|
BLR GCH, BLR CH, RUS CH, BLR JCH
CINQUE PORTS LATIN LOVER
|
CINQUE PORTS EXCLUSIVE EMOTION
|
INT CH, DEU CH (VDH), DEU JCH
TA MARIA CHOCOLATE KISS
|
DAYTONA BEACH FLYSON
|
BALT CH, BLR CH, EST CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
SANIBELS FLYING HIGH
|
GOL DEN MERI SONIA RAKIEL
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 27.05.2023 | NDS "Red City 2023", Yoshkar Ola | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Senashenko Ekaterina | 28.05.2022 | NDS "Summer meetings-2022", Yoshkar-Ola | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, v.g.
| Romanovskaya Tatyana | 28.05.2022 | NDS "Red City 2022", Yoshkar Ola | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex.
CAC | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 16.04.2022 | NDS "Spring Maraphon-2022", Yoshkar-Ola | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | | 16.04.2022 | NDS "The Dog of Year-2022", Yoshkar-Ola | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Belkin Alexey | 16.04.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Yoshkar-Ola | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male CAC КЧК | Kudryavtseva Elena | 20.02.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Kirov | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 5 | Regional | 002, ex.
| Solovyeva Irina | 19.12.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Kirov | Russia | Junior | 1 | 3 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS.junior - 1 CAC.j ЮКЧК | Belkina Elena | 17.10.2021 | NDS, Kazan' | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 6 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 17.10.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Kazan' | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC.j | Yakunjna Nailya | 02.10.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Kirov | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1 CAC.j | Bobikova Valeria | 02.10.2021 | Dog Show of IX group, Kirov | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j BOS | Kitaeva Svetlana | 05.09.2021 | IDS, Yoshkar-Ola | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Grishina Evgenija | 05.09.2021 | NDS, Yoshkar Ola | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Popova Liliya | Last update was 31.03.2022 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
17.12.2020
No pedigree:
РКФ 6194024
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
GIC 3917
Colour:
Solid Black
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Russia Киров
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|