Titles
RUS JCH, RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS JCH, RKF JCH
MINIMAKS ERL GREY
|
RUS JCH, RKF JCH
ADMIRABLE SUPTAIN VICTORIS
|
SAFFRON SHERHY CRUISER
|
Pan-American GCH, BRA GCH, USA GCH, CAN CH, PHL CH, ...
PFTAG'S READY START GO BLAKE
|
EUW 2012, R.WW 2013, VEUW 2018, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ORGANZA
|
ASHELL TSVETNOY TSEFANIYA
|
RAPSODI LAV HELLO FILIPPOK
|
ASHELL TSVETNOY CHAROIT SNEZHNAYA FEYA
|
BAMBINA
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 17.09.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ, BOS | Tiets Anna | 13.08.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 3 CAC | Gorodilov Stanislav | 02.07.2023 | NDS "Mister Dog-2023", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Grigoryeva Nadezhda | 04.06.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 2 CAC ЧФ | Begma Inna | 14.05.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧФ | Tiets Anna | 22.04.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 11 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
| Kremnev Mikhail | 15.04.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC | Titov Maksim | 25.02.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1, BIS - 1 CAC ЧФ | Gindullina Elena | 19.02.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIG - 1 CAC ЧРКФ | | 22.01.2023 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 5 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Bobikova Valeria | 04.12.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 002, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ, BOS | Terentyeva Lyubov | 13.11.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 3 | 4 / 11 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮКЧК, ЮЧРКФ | Kalyanova Tatyana | 29.10.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 2 CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Suslova Elena | 18.09.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 3 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Pirogova Iraida | 04.09.2022 | NDS "Hope of Ural", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 1 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Polivanov Mstislav | 14.08.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | | 31.07.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 13 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
j.CC | Ostrovskaya Marina | 16.07.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 2 CAC.j ЮЧФ | Dmitriy Ershov | 02.07.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Shvets Irina | 04.06.2022 | NDS "Summer meetings-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ, BOS | Margolin Pavel | 04.06.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIS.junior - 1, BIS - 1 CAC.j | Malkova Olga | 15.05.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Permyakov Mikhail | 24.04.2022 | NDS "Uralochka-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 6 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Galina Zhuk | 24.04.2022 | NDS "Star Show Spring-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 6 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Pilikin Viktor | 26.03.2022 | NDS "Stone flower-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 10 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Zhuk Anatolij | 20.03.2022 | NDS "The Ural Cup-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 2 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Gindullina Elena | 06.03.2022 | NDS "Ural Stars-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Snirniva Lyudmila | 19.02.2022 | NDS "Champions' League-2022", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 1 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Grigorenko Tatyana | 23.01.2022 | NDS "Chrismas meetings", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 4 / 5 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Dmitriy Ershov | 23.01.2022 | NDS, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Lakatosh Yulia | 08.01.2022 | NDS "My Champion", Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 5 / 14 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Gachina Oksana | 08.01.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ekaterinburg | Russia | Baby | 1 | 8 / 16 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Ovsyannikova Yulia | Last update was 25.01.2022 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
23.08.2021
No pedigree:
RKF 6056874
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
BRM 2381
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Булатова Е.А.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males 1 females
|