Pedigree
EASTFANE'S GARAM MASALA
|
HIN CHEN'S COOL-WALKER
|
VWW 2014, INT CH, BIH CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, ...
HIN CHEN’S JAY WALKER
|
EUW 2006, INT CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, NORD CH, ...
FOSSELLA KAMA SUTRA
|
INT CH, BIH CH, FIN CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, ...
HIN CHEN'S FOXY LADY
|
FIN CH, FINJW 2015, HeJW 2015, NOR CH, NORD CH, ...
HIN CHEN'S ÆRTAN'S PRINCESS
|
NOR CH
MR. ROYAL CAPUCCINO
|
VWW 2014, FIN CH, LTU CH, NOR CH, ROM CH, ...
HIN CHEN'S PRINCESS
|
EASTFANE'S BALLETTE SILUETTE
|
SWE CH
TANBELL'S SGT PEPPER
|
INT CH, NORD CH, NORDW 2007, 2010, SWEW
TANBELL'S ON DEMAND
|
TANBELL'S RAG DOLL
|
SWE CH
BELLIS FLEUR VOM PANORAMA
|
DEU JCH (VK)
MIDAS VOM HEYDPARK
|
UNBREAK MY HEART VOM PANORAMA
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 30.03.2024 | Klubben for gårds- og fjellhunder Vikersund | Norway | Open | 2 | 6 / 14 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Arne Foss | 09.12.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Älvsjö | Sweden | Intermedia | 3 | 19 / 39 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Lisa Molin | 25.11.2023 | NDS, Sandefjord | Norway | Intermedia | 2 | 34 / 53 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Helle Dan-Pålsson | 29.10.2023 | NDS, Stangehallen | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 17 / 25 | Regional | 001, ex.
R.CERT CK | Per Kristian Andersen | 28.10.2023 | NDS, Stangehallen | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 20 / 29 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CK | Leif Lehmann Jørgensen | 10.09.2023 | NDS, Sandefjord | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 8 / 12 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CK | Knut Sigurd Wilberg | 09.09.2023 | NDS, Sandefjord | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 9 / 14 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Frode Jevne | 02.09.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Vestlandet | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 26 / 44 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CK, BOS | Iulian Vrabie | 02.09.2023 | IDS, Rogaland | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 20 / 33 | International | 001, ex.
CK | Michael Leonard | 27.08.2023 | NDS, Maura | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 10 / 13 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CK, BOS | Hans Almgren | 26.08.2023 | NDS, Maura | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 11 / 14 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Kurt Nilsson | 08.07.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Sandefjord | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 36 / 62 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Skaar Torbjorn | 07.07.2023 | IDS, Sandefjord | Norway | Intermedia | 1 | 36 / 63 | International | б/м, ex.
| Frank Kane | 02.07.2023 | NDS, Maura | Norway | Junior | 2 | 9 / 18 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Vasilis Andrianopoulos | 18.06.2023 | NDS, Brårud | Norway | Junior | 2 | 13 / 23 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Paul Lawless | 17.06.2023 | NDS, Brårud | Norway | Junior | 3 | 8 / 13 | Regional | 001, ex.
CK | Olga Sinko Kupriyanova | 04.06.2023 | NDS, Trondheim | Norway | Junior | 2 | 16 / 29 | Regional | 001, ex.
CERT CK | Trine Gustavsen | 03.06.2023 | IDS, Trondheim | Norway | Junior | 4 | 11 / 24 | International | 001, ex.
CERT CK Jun.CERT Jun.CACIB | Marianne Holmli | 18.05.2023 | Eurodogshow 2023, Herning | Denmark | Junior | 14 | 59 / 104 | International | 002, ex.
CK R.Jun.CERT | Francesco Cochetti | 18.05.2023 | IDS "Agria Winner Show", Herning | Denmark | Junior | 6 | 23 / 46 | International | 004, ex.
| Svend Erik Løvenkjær | 13.05.2023 | IDS, Bergen | Norway | Junior | 4 | 15 / 20 | International | 002, ex.
CK | Kari Haave | 30.04.2023 | IDS, Kristiansand - Cruftskval | Norway | Junior | 4 | 25 / 41 | International | 003, ex.
| Clodagh Fallon | 29.04.2023 | Nordic Dog Show, Kristiansand | Norway | Junior | 4 | 23 / 41 | Regional | 002, ex.
CK | Henry Stanley | 11.12.2022 | Nordic Dog Show, Älvsjö | Sweden | Junior | 2 | 13 / 30 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Kari Haave | 04.12.2022 | IDS "Finnish Winner 2022", Helsinki | Finland | Junior | 3 | 14 / 30 | International | 003, ex.
| Svein Bjornes | 27.11.2022 | Nordic Dog Show, Sandefjord | Norway | Junior | 4 | 27 / 43 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Leif-Herman Wilberg | 06.11.2022 | NDS, day 2, Stangehallen | Norway | Junior | 2 | 16 / 33 | Regional | 001, ex.
| Kurt Nilsson | 05.11.2022 | NDS, day 1, Stangehallen | Norway | Junior | 2 | 15 / 32 | Regional | 002, v.g.
| Jarmo Hilpinen | 27.08.2022 | NDS, Nybygda | Norway | Puppy | 1 | 27 / 50 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Sabine Rauhut | Last update was 04.11.2022 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
07.01.2022
No pedigree:
SE 17375/2022
Sex:
Female
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Norway
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|