Titles
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), RKF JCH
MULTIBRAND ELVIS PRESLY
|
CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH
SHEN DE LUX VISUAL PERFECT
|
R.WW - 2008 (R.CACIB, Стокгольм, Швеция)., VEUW 2014 (Лучший ветеран «ЧЕМПИОНАТА ЕВРОПЫ-2014») , INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), ...
RAGSOL NAUTILUS
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner Лучший ши-тцу «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2004» (ВОВ) , RUS GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
BUXUIANSHI
|
INT CH, 2 x CLUB CH (RUS)
, RUS GCH, UKR GCH, BLR CH, ...
RAGSOL NATALI
|
THALIA AD ACTE
|
INT CH, AUT CH, HRV CH, LUX CH, ITA JCH, ...
SYMARUN'S CLASS ACT
|
INT CH, BLR CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, POL CH, ...
MORGANA LE FAY ACTE
|
SAFFRON SHERHY WASABI II
|
EUW 2011, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, BLR CH, ...
DEBEAUX GUILTY PLEASURE
|
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), RUS GCH, RUS CH, THA CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY KING FOR UK
|
DEBEAUX THE GOLD DIGGER
|
SAFFRON SHERHY FIREFLU
|
CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, RUS GCH, EST CH, LTU CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ADRENALINE
|
SAFFRON SHERHY WINTER QUEEN
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 28.01.2024 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male CAC ЧФ | Vasiliev Oleg | 28.01.2024 | NDS, Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ | Ivanova Larisa | 03.12.2023 | NDS "The Cup of Siberia-2023-2", Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Azen Irina | 02.12.2023 | NDS "The Cup of Siberia-2023-1", Novosibirsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Romanovskaya Tatyana | 03.09.2023 | NDS "Black Gold-Autumn-2023", Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 4 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ | Ostrovskaya Marina | 25.06.2023 | NDS, Kemerovo | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Chaykovskaja Flera | 25.06.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Kemerovo | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB BIG - 2 CAC.j | Kebbel Lyudmila | 04.06.2023 | NDS, Kemerovo | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Tiets Anna | 14.05.2023 | NDS "Black Gold-Autumn-2023", Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy BIS.puppy - 1 | Senashenko Ekaterina | 29.04.2023 | NDS, Kemerovo | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 5 / 6 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 28.01.2023 | NDS "Winter-2023", Kemerovo | Russia | Baby | 1 | 5 / 8 | National | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Grigoryeva Nadezhda | Last update was 27.02.2024 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
27.08.2022
No pedigree:
RKF 6703454
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
XNN69
Colour:
White & Gold
Breeder:
Owner:
Богданова Е.Б.
Address:
Russia Кемерово
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|